Mininera & District Football League
Home Page
League History
Fixtures/Results
Clearances
Club Websites
Area Agreements & Permit Forms
HFNL
WDFNL
HKJFA
CHDFNL
ADJFA
Stawell Under 13s
Horsham DFL
Wimmera FNL
AFL Goldfields
DUFFL
Login to Sportzware Membership
Football Documents
Rules of Competition
More Menus
Best and Fairest
Senior Football
Reserves Football
Under 16.5 Football
A Grade Netball
B Grade Netball
C Grade Netball
Senior Underage Netball
Junior Underage Netball
Champion Club
Finals Venues
Goal Kickers
Juniors
Reserves
Seniors
League Executive
Life Members
Pauls Dairies Award
Pauls Dairies Award 2004 - 2015
Premiers
Seniors
Reserves
Under Age
A Grade netball
B Grade Netball
C Grade Netball
Senior Under Age Netball
Junior Under Age Netball
Results Archive
VCFL Service Medal
MyNetball
Member Profile
News
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Mininera and District Football League
Senior Underage Netball
Senior Underage Netball
Under 17 / 16 & Under /17 & Under
1964
Gaye Harrop
Tatyoon
1965
Sharon Atwood
Lake Bolac
1966
Dianne Martin
Tatyoon
1967
Dianne Martin
Tatyoon
1968
Dianne Otto
Wickliffe
1969
Sandra Cooper
SM&W Rovers
1970
Maxine Otto
Wickliffe
1971
Janice Kitchen
Lake Bolac
1972
Heather Fleming
SM&W Rovers
1973
Janice Martin
Tatyoon
1974
Dianne Atkin
SM&W Rovers
1975
Ann Ross
Glenthompson
1976
Bernadette Brennan
Tatyoon
1977
Cheryl Otto
Wickliffe
1978
Christine Sheen
Hawkesdale
1979
Lynette Pye
Penshurst
1980
1981
Sonya Conboy
Willaura
1982
Sonya Conboy
Willaura
1983
Lisa Baker
SM&W Rovers
1984
Libby Astbury
Tatyoon
1985
Libby Astbury
Tatyoon
1986
Michelle Cross
Glenthompson
1987
Helen Joyce
Tatyoon
1988
Tania Joyce
Tatyoon
1989
Vicki Shaw
Tatyoon
1990
Tania Joyce
Tatyoon
1991
Sarah McGrath
Tatyoon
1992
Sam Patison
Woorndoo
1993
Stacey Learmonth
Hawkesdale
1994
Kate Bibby
SM&W Rovers
1995
Alison Phillips
Glenthompson
Tracey Williams
Hawkesdale
1996
Casey Haslett
Willaura
1997
Claire Addinsall
Glenthompson
1998
Kaye Jenkins
Woorndoo
Toni Holmes
Dunkeld
1999
Kaye Jenkins
Woorndoo
2000
Erin Habel
Hawkesdale Macarthur
2001
Carmel Mulcahy
SM&W Rovers
2002
Michelle Petrass
SM&W Rovers
2003
Kate Slattery
SM&W Rovers
2004
Kate Slattery
SM&W Rovers
2005
Jessica Parker
Glenthompson Dunkeld
2006
Jo McDougall
Tatyoon
2007
Sally Otto
Wickliffe Lake Bolac
2008
Jacqui McDougall
Tatyoon
2009
Kaitlan Brain
Moyston Willaura
2010
Stephanie Watson
Hawkesdale Macarthur
2011
Rachel McGrath
Hawkesdale Macarthur
2012
Amelia Dunn
SM&W Rovers
2013
Rebecca Bloomfield
Caramut
2014
Leah Rentsch
Penshurst
2015
Leah Rentsch
Penshurst
2016
Alice Astbury
Tatyoon
2017
Alice Astbury
Tatyoon
2018
Louise Millear
Wickliffe Lake Bolac
2019
Olivia Anagnostou
Glenthompson Dunkeld
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started