Mininera & District Football League
Home Page
League History
Fixtures/Results
Clearances
Club Websites
Area Agreements & Permit Forms
HFNL
WDFNL
HKJFA
CHDFNL
ADJFA
Stawell Under 13s
Horsham DFL
Wimmera FNL
AFL Goldfields
DUFFL
Login to Sportzware Membership
Football Documents
Rules of Competition
More Menus
Best and Fairest
Senior Football
Reserves Football
Under 16.5 Football
A Grade Netball
B Grade Netball
C Grade Netball
Senior Underage Netball
Junior Underage Netball
Champion Club
Finals Venues
Goal Kickers
Juniors
Reserves
Seniors
League Executive
Life Members
Pauls Dairies Award
Pauls Dairies Award 2004 - 2015
Premiers
Seniors
Reserves
Under Age
A Grade netball
B Grade Netball
C Grade Netball
Senior Under Age Netball
Junior Under Age Netball
Results Archive
VCFL Service Medal
MyNetball
Member Profile
News
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Mininera and District Football League
A Grade netball
A Grade Premiers
1958
Willaura
1959
SM&W Rovers
1960
Willaura
1961
Lake Bolac
1962
SM&W Rovers
1963
Tatyoon
1964
SM&W Rovers
1965
SM&W Rovers
1966
SM&W Rovers
1967
Lake Bolac
1968
Lake Bolac
1969
Tatyoon
1970
Tatyoon
1971
Dunkeld
1972
Tatyoon
1973
SM&W Rovers
1974
SM&W Rovers
1975
Dunkeld
1976
SM&W Rovers
1977
Willaura
1978
Willaura
1979
Willaura
1980
Tatyoon
1981
Tatyoon
1982
Caramut
1983
Caramut
1984
Tatyoon
1985
Hawkesdale
1986
Hawkesdale
1987
Hawkesdale
1988
Wickliffe Lake Bolac
1989
Wickliffe Lake Bolac
1990
SM&W Rovers
1991
Tatyoon
1992
SM&W Rovers
1993
SM&W Rovers
1994
SM&W Rovers
1995
Tatyoon
1996
SM&W Rovers
1997
Tatyoon
1998
SM&W Rovers
1999
Tatyoon
2000
SM&W Rovers 68
d
Woorndoo Mortlake 43
2001
SM&W Rovers
2002
SM&W Rovers 60
d
Tatyoon 49
2003
SM&W Rovers 52
d
Woorndoo Mortlake 46
2004
Glenthompson Dunkeld 62
d
SM&W Rovers 45
2005
SM & W Rovers 41
d
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 35
2006
SM & W Rovers 51
d
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 35
2007
SM&W Rovers 55
d
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 53
2008
SM&W Rovers 32
d
Glenthompson Dunkeld 28
2009
Glenthompson Dunkeld 32
d
SM&W Rovers 23
2010
Penshurst 34
d
Glen Dunkeld 33
2011
Penshurst 54
d
Glen Dunkeld 45
2012
Penshurst 66
d
Woorndoo Mortlake 31
2013
Penshurst 53
d
Lismore Derrinallum 47
2014
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 39
d
Lismore Derrinallum 31
2015
Glenthompson Dunkeld 37
d
Woorndoo Mortlake 25
2016
Woorndoo Mortlake 50
d
Glenthompson Dunkeld 42
2017
Woorndoo Mortlake 42
d
Tatyoon 38
2018
Woorndoo Mortlake 41
d
Tatyoon 34
2019
Glenthompson Dunkeld 57
d
Woorndoo Mortlake 30
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started