Hampden Football Netball League
Home
The League
League Executive
News
Noticeboard
Venues
League History
Life Members
Fixtures/Results
Football Results
Netball Results
2021 Junior Draw
2021 Senior Draw
HFNL By-Laws
Clearances
Area Agreement Permits
League History
Premierships
Senior Football
Reserve Football
Under 18 Football
Open & A Grade Netball
Div 1 & A1 Netball
Div 2 & A2 Netball
Div 3
17 & Under
15 & Under
13 & Under
Best & Fairests
Football
Maskell Medal
Lew Kelly Medal
Judd Cup
Netball
Open & A Grade
Div 1 & A1
Div 2 & A2
17 & Under
15 & Under
13 & Under
Leading Goal Kicker
Senior Football
Reserve Football
Under 18 Football
MVP
Football MVP
Netball MVP
Rising Star
Football Rising Star
Netball Rising Star
Club Championship
Football Team of the Year
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
Netball Team of the Year
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Heritage Games
Camperdown vs Cobden
History
Koroit vs Port Fairy
History
South Warrnambool vs Warrnambool
History
North Warrnambool Eagles vs Terang Mortlake
History
Best Interleague Player
Senior Football
Under 18 Football
Club Websites
HFNL Juniors
History
Contacts
Honour Board
Football
Netball
Life Members
Best & Fairest
Football
Under 16's
Under 14's
Netball
16 & Under
14 & Under
Premiers
Football
Under 16's
Under 14's
Netball
16 & Under
14 & Under
Sponsor Information
Login to SP Passport
Member Profile
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hampden Football Netball League
17 & Under
Premiers
Runners-up
1992
Terang
Camperdown
1993
Terang
Colac
1994
Warrnambool
1995
Warrnambool
1996
Warrnambool
Colac
1997
Warrnambool
1998
Warrnambool
Camperdown
1999
Warrnambool
Terang
2000
Terang
Warrnambool
2001
South Warrnambool
Camperdown
2002
Warrnambool
Cobden
2003
Warrnambool
TerangMortlake
2004
TerangMortlake
Warrnambool
2005
TerangMortlake
Warrnambool
2006
Camperdown
TerangMortlake
2007
Warrnambool
South Warrnambool
2008
North Warrnambool Eagles
Warrnambool
2009
Warrnambool
North Warrnambool Eagles
2010
South Warrnambool
North Warrnambool Eagles
2011
North Warrnambool Eagles
Port Fairy
2012
North Warrnambool Eagles
Terang Mortlake
2013
South Warrnambool
Terang Mortlake
2014
Camperdown
South warrnambool
2015
Terang Mortlake
North Warrnambool Eagles
2016
North Warrnambool Eagles
Hamilton Kangaroos
2017
North Warrnambool Eagles
Camperdown
2018
South Warrnambool
North Warrnambool
2019
South Warrnambool
Koroit
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started