Hampden Football Netball League
Home
The League
League Executive
News
Noticeboard
Venues
League History
Life Members
Fixtures/Results
Football Results
Netball Results
2021 Junior Draw
2021 Senior Draw
HFNL By-Laws
Clearances
Area Agreement Permits
League History
Premierships
Senior Football
Reserve Football
Under 18 Football
Open & A Grade Netball
Div 1 & A1 Netball
Div 2 & A2 Netball
Div 3
17 & Under
15 & Under
13 & Under
Best & Fairests
Football
Maskell Medal
Lew Kelly Medal
Judd Cup
Netball
Open & A Grade
Div 1 & A1
Div 2 & A2
17 & Under
15 & Under
13 & Under
Leading Goal Kicker
Senior Football
Reserve Football
Under 18 Football
MVP
Football MVP
Netball MVP
Rising Star
Football Rising Star
Netball Rising Star
Club Championship
Football Team of the Year
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
Netball Team of the Year
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Heritage Games
Camperdown vs Cobden
History
Koroit vs Port Fairy
History
South Warrnambool vs Warrnambool
History
North Warrnambool Eagles vs Terang Mortlake
History
Best Interleague Player
Senior Football
Under 18 Football
Club Websites
HFNL Juniors
History
Contacts
Honour Board
Football
Netball
Life Members
Best & Fairest
Football
Under 16's
Under 14's
Netball
16 & Under
14 & Under
Premiers
Football
Under 16's
Under 14's
Netball
16 & Under
14 & Under
Sponsor Information
Login to SP Passport
Member Profile
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hampden Football Netball League
Open & A Grade Netball
Senior
Premiers
Runners-up
1987
South Warrnambool
Camperdown
1988
South Warrnambool
Camperdown
1989
South Warrnambool
Warrnambool
1990
South Warrnambool
Terang
1991
Colac
Terang
1992
Mortlake
Camperdown
1993
Terang
Colac
1994
Terang
1995
Colac
1996
Colac
Terang
1997
Warrnambool
Terang
1998
Colac
Warrnambool
1999
Warrnambool
Cobden
2000
Warrnambool
Port Fairy
2001
Koroit
Warrnambool
2002
Warrnambool
TerangMortlake
2003
Koroit
Warrnambool
2004
Koroit
Warrnambool
2005
Warrnambool
Koroit
2006
Warrnambool
TerangMortlake
A Grade
Premiers
Runners Up
2007
Koroit
TerangMortlake
2008
Warrnambool
TerangMortlake
2009
Warrnambool
Koroit
2010
Koroit
Camperdown
2011
Koroit
Camperdown
2012
Koroit
Warrnambool
2013
North Warrnambool
Koroit
2014
Koroit
Hamilton Kangaroos
2015
North warrnambool Eagles
Camperdown
Open
Premiers
Runners Up
2016
Port Fairy
Camperdown
2017
Koroit
Camperdown
2018
Koroit
Cobden
2019
Koroit
Cobden
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started