Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Abbas, Jamal Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Northcote Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Abbatangelo, Benjamin Approved 2020-08-27 2020-09-04
Mernda Epping Abela, Connor Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
Hurstbridge Diamond Creek Abrahams, Patrick Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. East Kimberley Football League Absalom, Matthew Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-29
Greensborough Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ackland, Thomas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Acott, Tess Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Bundoora South Morang Football Club Adam, Konnar Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-22
AFL London West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Adams, Carl Approved 2020-02-13 2021-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzroy Stars Adams, Rachel Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-18
AFL South East Mernda Adams, Seth Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-13
Laurimar Mernda Adams, Zayne Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-15
Whittlesea Kyabram District Football Netball League Adamson, Jye Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Adcock, Minami Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-17
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Addamo, Bianca Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Thomastown Mernda Adderley, Jye Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-17
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Adrichem, Charlotte Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Epping Agelopoulos, Alexander Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Mernda Laurimar Aghan, Tyler Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Agosta, Taylah Pending 2020-11-12  
South Morang Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Aili, Gene Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-27
Yarrambat JFC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aisbett, Brenton Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Aitken, James Approved 2021-02-18 2021-04-06
Whittlesea Lalor Alabakis, Steven Approved 2020-11-30 2021-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Albrecht, Blake Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Research Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Alder, Jamie Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-24
North Heidelberg Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Aldersea, Jack Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-21
Mernda Geelong and District Football League Aldrich, Jordan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Aleksovski, Alexander Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Mernda Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aleksovski, Nicolas Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-30
Eastern Football Netball League Wallan Junior Football Club Alexander, Tori Pending 2021-03-25  
Wallan Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Alexander, Tori Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Epping Ali, Marc-Anthony Approved 2020-02-16 2021-01-28
Lalor North Heidelberg Ali, Moussa Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ali, Shahir Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-27
Panton Hill Heidelberg West Allen, Brayden Approved 2019-11-26 2021-05-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Allen, Damien Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Allen, Josh Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Banyule Football Club Heidelberg Allery, James Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-26
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Allison, James Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northcote Park Allouche, Mohamed Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Epping Allum, Cameron Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-14
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Alonso, Julian Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-30
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Alonso, Reuben Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-30
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Alvarez, Melissa Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Northcote Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Amad, Joe Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Amendolia, Anthony Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Aminde, Rhett Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
St Mary's Senior Football Club Bundoora Aminde, Rhett Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Mill Park Ovens & King Football League Amos, Ayden Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Montmorency Greensborough Amos, Cooper Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Laurimar Whittlesea Amos, Tikka Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-28
Mernda Laurimar Anderson, Blake Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Wallan Junior Football Club Lalor Anderson, Damon Approved 2020-11-17 2020-11-19
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Anderson, Dashiell Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-07
Eltham Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Anderson, Joshua Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Hurstbridge AFL Mount Isa Anderson, Matthew Pending 2021-04-16  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anderson, Sarah Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-16
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Andreetta, Zain Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Andrejic, Milan Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-11
Hurstbridge Diamond Creek Andrews, Darcy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Yarrambat JFC Montmorency Andrews, Emily Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Angel, Taquila Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Greensborough Eastern Football Netball League Angelis, Lucas Approved 2021-02-21 2021-04-02
Whittlesea Mernda Angwin, Xavier Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-08
Montmorency North Heidelberg Annett, Luke Approved 2021-05-21 2021-06-17
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Annetta, Daniel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mernda Ansell, Ayden Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-22
Eastern Football Netball League Northcote Park Anselmi, Brant Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-24
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anthony, Lauren Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Yarrambat JFC Montmorency Anthony-Harvey-Beavis, Isabel Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Montmorency Antonello, Olivia Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
South Morang Football Club Montmorency Antoniou, Grace Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
AFL Mens West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Appleby, Flynn Pending 2021-04-03  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Appleby, Flynn Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
South Morang Football Club VFL or NAB League Appleby, Maykaylah Approved 2021-01-21 2021-01-27
South Morang Football Club AFLW National Championships Appleby, Maykaylah Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Appleby, Maykaylah Approved 2021-06-21 2021-06-24
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aquilina, Oliver Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Arabi, Eddie Cancelled 2021-02-11  
Reservoir Western Region Football League (WRFL) Arabi, Eddie Approved 2020-11-24 2021-04-08
Eastern Region Female Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Archer, Grace Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
AFL South East Kilmore Football Club Archibald, Matthew Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Arden, David Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-23
Eastern Football Netball League Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Arena, Cameron Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Arifoska, Suzan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-25
Mernda Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Arifoski, Ejvas Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-23
Epping AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Arifoski, Ethem Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarrambat JFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Armet, Christopher Pending 2021-05-24  
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Arrowsmith, Poppy Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Whittlesea Yarrambat JFC Arthur, Bryce Approved 2020-11-07 2020-11-16
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Arthur, Bryce Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Arthur, Kaiden Approved 2020-06-16 2021-03-01
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Artuso, Krystle Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Bendigo Women's Football Club VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Ash, Brooklyn Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Reservoir Ashby, Thomas Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ashman, Ashleigh Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-23
Yarrambat JFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ashworth, Oliver Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-11
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Assaad, Jad Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Mill Park Laurimar Assaad, Maha Pending 2021-05-05  
Mernda West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Assaad, Mark Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Montmorency AFL Outer East Senior Football Atar, Kaylan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Bundoora Southern Football Netball League Athuay, Ajieng Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-12
North Gippsland Football Netball League North Heidelberg Atkinson, Dylan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-05-06
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Atkinson, Kristen Approved 2020-02-26 2021-03-26
Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Atkinson, Kyle Denied 2021-06-25 2021-06-28
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Atkinson, Porsha Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Atkinson, Samuel Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-16
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Atkinson, Thamar Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-07
Keon Park JFC Kyabram District Football Netball League Atkinson-Brown, Ben Denied 2021-04-04 2021-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Atwell, Olivia Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Augoustakis, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-12
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Austin Jones, Shania Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Kilmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Austin, Brandon Approved 2020-02-17 2021-04-15
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Austin, Gene Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Banyule Football Club St Mary's Senior Football Club Avramopoulos, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-27
Keon Park JFC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Awo, Abudin Pending 2021-04-06  
Thomastown Epping Baddeley-Dowell, Jack Approved 2019-11-21 2021-05-11
Epping VFL or NAB League Baddeley-Kelly, Jhye Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-02
Eltham Montmorency Baggio , Zoe Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Eltham Montmorency Baggio , Zoe Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Baggio, Luke Approved 2020-02-02 2021-02-24
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Baggio, Marco Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Reservoir West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Bagnato, Joseph Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bailey, Aimee Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Gippsland League North Heidelberg Bailey, Brandon Approved 2020-11-19 2021-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macleod Bailey, Ryan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Bailey-Mcclanahan, Ayrlea Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Baillie, Alexis Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Diamond Creek Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Baird, Thomas Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Bajic, James Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-29
Thomastown Mernda Baker , Ollie Pending 2021-02-23  
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Baker, Isabella Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Montmorency Baker, Jordan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Baker, Kirsty Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-07
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Baker, Kirsty Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Thomastown Mernda Baker, Lockie Pending 2021-02-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lalor Baker, Luke Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Macleod VFL or NAB League Baker, Mark Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Montmorency Baker, Tayla Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-15
Macleod Murray Football League Baker, Tim Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-13
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Baker-Murphy, Cooper Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-08
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Epping Balassopoulos, Stefan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balcombe, Lewis Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Baldac, Kayden Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Baldwin, Sam Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-20
Mernda South Morang Football Club Ballerini, Connor Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-22
Fitzroy Stars Northcote Park Bamblett, Gordon Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Bamblett, Iesha Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-07
Northern Country Women's League West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Bamblett, Jessica Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Bamblett, Leslie Pending 2021-06-30  
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Bamblett, Natarsha Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Bamblett, Norma Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-08
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Banbury, Justin Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-11
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bandera, Charly Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Bandera, Olivia Cancelled 2021-01-20  
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Bandera, Olivia Approved 2021-01-14 2021-01-20
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Bankes Fay, Mia Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
South Morang Football Club VFL or NAB League Bannan, Alyssa Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Montmorency St Mary's Senior Football Club Bannan, Emily Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-30
South Morang Football Club Montmorency Bannan, Kelsea Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Thomastown Epping Bannerman, Isaac Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Northcote Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Baravi, Thomas Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-30
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barber-Axthelm, Valerie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-25
Hurstbridge VFL or NAB League Barbera, Cooper Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Hurstbridge AFL Cairns Barbero, Troy Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-18
AFL Cairns Hurstbridge Barbero, Troy Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Hurstbridge AFL Cairns Barbero, Troy Approved 2021-05-28 2021-05-29
Banyule Football Club Laurimar Barclay, Adam Cancelled 2021-03-01  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barclay, Adam Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Murray Football League Lower Plenty Football Club Barden, William Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-05
Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barker, Anthony Pending 2021-04-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Heidelberg West Barker, Anthony Approved 2021-06-29 2021-07-02
Heidelberg West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barker, Anthony Approved 2021-07-03 2021-07-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Barker, Dustin Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-01
Laurimar Montmorency Barker, Erin Approved 2019-03-21 2021-05-16
Bendigo Women's Football Club South Eastern Womens Barker, Sharni Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Hampden Football Netball League Bundoora Barker, Zane Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Bundoora Hampden Football Netball League Barker, Zane Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Hampden Football Netball League Bundoora Barker, Zane Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-16
SJ Sydney Harbour West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Barling, Jackson Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-08
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Barling, Jackson Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mernda Barlow, Cayden Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-26
Fitzroy Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barnard, George Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Barnes, Alyssa Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Banyule Football Club Barnes, Drew Approved 2020-02-13 2021-02-22
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Banyule Football Club Barnes, Jaimee Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-26
Whittlesea Hurstbridge Barnes, Jake Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Barnes, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Barnes, Megan Cancelled 2021-05-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Barnes, Megan Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-02
Research Junior Football Club Bundoora Barnes-Sanderson, Bryce Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-19
Montmorency Heidelberg West Barra, Ricky Pending 2021-02-02  
Montmorency Heidelberg West Barra, Ricky Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Laurimar Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barresi, Marcus Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Whittlesea Barrett, Cameron Approved 2016-02-04 2021-02-18
Central Murray Football Netball League Whittlesea Barrett, Cameron Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-18
Whittlesea Central Murray Football Netball League Barrett, Cameron Denied 2021-05-04 2021-05-04
Whittlesea Central Murray Football Netball League Barrett, Cameron Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Diamond Creek Panton Hill Barrett, Edward Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-05
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Bundoora Barrett, Jordan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Barrot, Campbell Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Heidelberg Mernda Barrot, Georgia Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barry, Melissa Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Barry, Melissa Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bartholomeusz, Sebastian Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-27
Hurstbridge Yarrambat JFC Bartlett, Aaron Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-26
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bartlett, Cooper Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Barton, Christopher Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Barton, Ciaran Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-20
Kilmore Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Barton, Tyson Approved 2021-04-23 2021-05-22
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bassett, Deena Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Horsham District Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Bastick, Philip Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Watsonia Sporting Club Horsham District Football Netball League Bastick, Philip Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Horsham District Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Bastick, Philip Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Research Junior Football Club Bata, Oscar Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-25
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Baynes, Ryan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Kilmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Bazzano, Kyle Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Lower Plenty Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Beames, Nick Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Whittlesea Beattie , Riley Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Beatty, Lulu Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Beatty, Lulu Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Hurstbridge Beauchamp, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
AFL Queensland Hurstbridge Beaven, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-06-11
Metro South - WA Watsonia Sporting Club Beeck, Gus Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Heidelberg AFL Barwon FNL Beers, Lewis Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-25
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Cairns Juniors Beki, Mia Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-10
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Belford, Ryan Pending 2021-05-14  
Laurimar Mernda Bell, Emily Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-17
Reservoir AFL Masters VIC Country Bell, Joseph Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-18
Epping Mernda Bell, Madison Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-09
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bell, Molly Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mill Park Southern Football Netball League Bell, Teagan Approved 2021-06-25 2021-06-27
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bell, Thomas Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzroy Stars Bell, Tomika Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Heidelberg Bellchambers, Thomas Approved 2021-06-29 2021-07-09
Mernda South Morang Football Club Benfari, Hayley Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-18
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bennett, Brandon Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-07
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Bennett, Isaac Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg West Bennett, Jai Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-03
Research Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bennett, Rhys Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-26
Diamond Creek Goulburn Valley Football League Bennett, Thomas Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-02
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Murray Football League Benney, Taig Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Benson, Montana Approved 2019-04-02 2021-03-28
Montmorency Kilmore Football Club Bentley, Amarni Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-10
Bendigo Football League Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Bentley, Noah Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Berardi, Toby Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Beresford, Charlotte Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bergman, Flynn Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Banyule Football Club AFL Canberra Bergman, Scanlon Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Berkley, Braidyn Pending 2021-04-24  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Bernardi, Christina Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Eltham Greensborough Bethune, Levi Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Betson, Jesse Approved 2020-06-30 2021-02-28
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Betts, Katelyn Cancelled 2021-02-10  
AFL Outer East Senior Football VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Betts, Katelyn Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-18
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Betts, Katelyn Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-22
Mernda Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Bezzina, Emilee Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Bianco, Joseph Pending 2020-11-23  
Laurimar Thomastown Bianco, Joseph Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy Stars Bibby, Kyle Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
Bendigo Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bibby, Louise Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-24
Bendigo Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bibby, Louise Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Bickerton, Hayden Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Eltham VFL or NAB League Biddle, Aidan Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Billinge, Sam Pending 2021-03-26  
Fitzroy Stars Heidelberg Billinge, Sam Pending 2021-03-21  
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Binion, Brock Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Binion, Sam Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-05
Hurstbridge Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Binos, Alex Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Thomastown Mill Park Bird, Chase Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Diamond Creek Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Birrell, Isaac Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Bishop, Ellouise Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-16
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Blachford-Parolin, Tahlia Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-27
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Black, Roman Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Eltham Laurimar Black, Sarah Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-04
Kyabram District Football Netball League Heidelberg Blackman, Mark Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-25
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Blackwood, Victoria Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Blakeley, Darcy Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Bleicher, Jordan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-05-04
Keon Park JFC South East Queensland Juniors Blenkiron, Roy Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-27
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Blizzard, Lachlan Pending 2021-04-22  
Lower Plenty Football Club Greensborough Blizzard, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-03
Hurstbridge South Morang Football Club Bloomfield , Aiden Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Boddy, Jayden Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-09
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Boek, Samuel Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-14
Mill Park Lalor Bogoefski, Christopher Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-30
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bohan, Jake Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Bokhaazi, Jake Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-16
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Boldrin, Cooper Pending 2021-02-19  
North Heidelberg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Boldrin, Cooper Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Laurimar Bolton, Anthony David Denied 2021-05-10 2021-05-17
Lalor Bundoora Bombaci, Jamie Approved 2017-05-03 2021-05-13
Thomastown Reservoir Bonacci, Alexander Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-20
Laurimar Mernda Bonacci, Jacob Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bonacci, Joshua Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bonacci, Michael Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bonadio, David Approved 2021-06-20 2021-06-20
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Bond, Tomas Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-15
Mernda AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bond-Burns, Ryan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Bonner, Lisa Approved 2021-06-26 2021-06-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Bonney, Jenny Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Diamond Creek VFL or NAB League Booth, Jacob Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-17
South Morang Football Club Mernda Booth-Roche, Haylee Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
AFL London Whittlesea Borck, Laurelle Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Borg, Devan Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Epping Borg, Dylan Pending 2021-05-04  
Diamond Creek AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bott, Nicholas Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Montmorency Watsonia Sporting Club Boulton, Daniel Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Montmorency Watsonia Sporting Club Boulton, Joshua Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Yarrambat JFC Mernda Bourke, Aiden Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Bourke, Harrison Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bourke, River Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Macleod Sunraysia Football and Netball League Bowden, Mason Denied 2021-05-10 2021-05-10
Macleod Sunraysia Football and Netball League Bowden, Mason Denied 2021-05-17 2021-05-17
Macleod Sunraysia Football and Netball League Bowden, Mason Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-19
Diamond Creek Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bowen, Jamieson Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-21
Diamond Creek AFL Townsville Bowkett, Matthew Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Greensborough Eastern Football Netball League Bown-Grice, Lachlan Pending 2021-03-17  
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Bowne, Jackson Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Kilmore Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bowshall-Tanner, William Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montmorency Box, Riley Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Fitzroy Stars Boxer, David Approved 2021-03-14 2021-04-08
Eltham Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Boyce, Charlotte Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-09
Hurstbridge AFL Queensland Boyd, Taylor Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Senior Football Club Bradbury, Joel Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-27
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Whittlesea Braddock, Georgia Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-10
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braddock, Taylah Pending 2021-04-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whittlesea Braddock, Taylah Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Greensborough Eltham Bradley, Axl Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-28
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Bradley, Lani Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Great Southern Football League (SA) North Heidelberg Braendler, Adam Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-11
Montmorency AFL Queensland Brancatisano, Lily Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Brancatisano, Madeline Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
AFL Queensland Macleod Brandt, Reid Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Montmorency Eltham Breheny, Bridget Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Brennan, Jessica Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Brennan, Jye Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Brereton, James Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-25
Banyule Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Brereton, James Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Heathcote District Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Brereton, James Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-16
Eastern Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Bretel, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Briant, Liam Approved 2021-03-18 2021-07-01
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bridgewater, Edie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-22
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Briggs, Alli-Jade Denied 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Briggs, Alli-Jade Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
North Gippsland Football Netball League Heidelberg West Briggs, Glenn Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Heidelberg West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Briggs, Glenn Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bristow, Codie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Brittain, Olivia Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Brizzio, Rion Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-24
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Broadbent, Zachary Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Thomastown Mill Park Broadley, Joshua Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-22
Central Victoria Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Brockmuller, Nikita Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Yarrambat JFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broderick, Declan Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-24
Mernda South Morang Football Club Brokov, Jaison Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Panton Hill Brook, Maxwell Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-02
Montmorency Eastern Football Netball League Brooker, James Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Northcote Park Goulburn Valley Football League Brooks, Jack Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Reservoir Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Brooks, Julian Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Northcote Park Eastern Football Netball League Brotto, Maxwell Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-26
Fitzroy Stars Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brown, Alan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-05
Reservoir North Heidelberg Brown, Casey Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Eltham Laurimar Brown, Chloe Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-29
South West Football League Fitzroy Stars Brown, Christopher Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
North Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Brown, Curtis Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Brown, Daen Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Brown, Ethan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Brown, Hollie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-17
North Heidelberg AFL Sydney Brown, Jake Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Fitzroy Stars Northcote Park Brown, Kaelun Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Northcote Park Fitzroy Stars Brown, Kaelun Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Bendigo Football League West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Brown, Kobe Approved 2020-02-10 2021-03-13
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Brown, Kobe Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-05
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Brown, Kobe Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
South Morang Football Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Brown, Kyarran Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-24
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club AFL Barwon FNL Brown, Kyarran Denied 2021-04-23 2021-04-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northcote Park Brown, Matthew Approved 2021-06-27 2021-06-29
Montmorency Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brown, Max Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Brown, Mia Approved 2021-03-06 2021-04-13
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Brown, Molly Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Southern Football Netball League St Mary's Senior Football Club Brown, Paul Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-28
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lower Plenty Football Club Brown, Rebecca Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-08
Montmorency MPNFL Brown, Shane Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Brown, Taylor Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-22
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club North Heidelberg Brown, Zack Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-16
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Eltham Bruch, Katrina Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Bruzzaniti, Oscar Pending 2021-07-02  
Mernda Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bryant, Daniel Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Mernda Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bryant, Xave Pending 2021-04-19  
Laurimar Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bryar, Andrew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
St Mary's Senior Football Club Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Bryce, Anthony Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-07
Wallan Junior Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Buck, Rodney Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Heidelberg Buckingham, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Buckingham, Jemma Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Buckley, Conor Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-29
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Buckley, Ellen Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Greensborough Eastern Football Netball League Buckley, Matthew Pending 2021-05-14  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Epping Bugden, Archer Approved 2020-03-12 2021-03-18
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Epping Bugden, Knox Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Yarrambat JFC North Heidelberg Bugeja, Cooper Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Hurstbridge Lower Plenty Football Club Buhagiar, Jason Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-27
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Bull, William Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Bult, Erin Approved 2020-02-03 2021-02-08
Kilmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Bult, Jesse-James Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-26
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Bunker, Luke Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-05
Kinglake Junior Football Club Whittlesea Burchfield, Angus Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-20
Kinglake Junior Football Club Whittlesea Burchfield, Owen Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-20
Whittlesea Laurimar Burgess, Brayden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-08
Laurimar Whittlesea Burgess, Molly Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-16
Whittlesea Laurimar Burkby, Blake Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Burkby, Paul Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-26
Mernda Panton Hill Burleigh, Daniel Pending 2021-03-03  
Mernda Panton Hill Burn, Scott Pending 2021-03-18  
Banyule Football Club Greensborough Burns, Cooper Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-06
Bundoora Murray Football League Burns, Jai Pending 2021-06-10  
Fitzroy Stars Bundoora Burns, Jai Approved 2020-02-04 2021-04-08
Murray Football League Bundoora Burns, Jai Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-16
Eastern Football Netball League Panton Hill Burns, Liam Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-22
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burns, Nicola Approved 2020-06-29 2021-02-05
Mill Park Greensborough Burns, Ryder Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Fitzroy Stars West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Burridge, Maddison Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-13
Fitzroy Stars West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Burridge, Simone Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Burt, Brianna Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-14
Whittlesea Epping Burton, Ahren Pending 2021-05-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Burton, Josh Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Hurstbridge AFL Queensland Burton, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-17
Mill Park AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Busuttil, Katelyn Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Busuttil, Rosemaree Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Butera, Daniel Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-25
Gippsland League Heidelberg Butling, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Heidelberg Gippsland League Butling, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-22 2021-05-13
Heidelberg Gippsland League Butling, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Heidelberg West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Butterworth, Rory Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Heidelberg West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Butterworth, Rory Denied 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Heidelberg West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Butterworth, Rory Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Heidelberg West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Butterworth, Rory Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Murray Football League Reservoir Bux, Elijah Pending 2021-06-24  
Heidelberg AFL Barwon FNL Buykx-Smith, Christian Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-20
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Byrne, Barry Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Reservoir Byrne, Brayden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-02
Reservoir Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Byrne, Brayden Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Bendigo Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Byrne, Cherelle Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Bendigo Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Byrne, Cherelle Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-15
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Byrne, Prada Denied 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Byrne, Prada Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Banyule Football Club Laurimar Byrne, Ryan Cancelled 2021-03-01  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Byrne, Ryan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Kilmore Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Byrne, Tyler Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-03
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Byrne, Xavier Robert Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Byrnes, Jessica Approved 2020-02-02 2021-03-17
Montmorency Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bzenic, Danko Approved 2020-02-01 2021-04-06
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cachia, Matthew Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-31
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Caddy, Alice Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Darebin Women's Sports Club North Pilbara Football League Caddy, Millie Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-23
Mernda South Morang Football Club Cadzow, Brock Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-10
Mernda South Morang Football Club Cadzow, Olivia Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-10
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Caine, Hamish Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Heidelberg Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cakitaki, Niko Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
North West Football League of Tasmania Bundoora Callaghan, Ben Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Bundoora North West Football League of Tasmania Callaghan, Ben Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
North West Football League of Tasmania Bundoora Callaghan, Ben Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Callaway, Jesse Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Callegari, Julian Approved 2020-02-02 2021-02-04
VFL or NAB League Darebin Women's Sports Club Callinan, Nicole Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Callinan, Nicole Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-25
Fitzroy Stars Adelaide Footy League Calyun, Joshua Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-08
Thomastown Epping Camacho, Ervin Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Thomastown Epping Camacho, Vincent Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Cameron, Mark Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-19
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Bundoora Cameron, Riley Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-05
Horsham District Football Netball League Macleod Cameron, Sam Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-03
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Cameron, Sarah Approved 2019-11-19 2021-04-10
Southern Football Netball League Keon Park JFC Camilleri, Joshua Pending 2021-04-27  
Southern Football Netball League Keon Park JFC Camilleri, Joshua Pending 2021-05-15  
Keon Park JFC Southern Football Netball League Camilleri, Joshua Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Keon Park JFC Southern Football Netball League Camilleri, Joshua Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Camilleri, Lauren Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Bendigo Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Campbell, Grace Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-24
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campbell, Jesse Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-15
Mernda Tasmanian State League (TSL) Campbell, Matthew Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Lower Plenty Football Club Panton Hill Campbell, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-22
Mernda South Morang Football Club Campbell-Mclagan , Max Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Mernda Epping Canals-Mcinnes, Noah Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
Banyule Football Club St Mary's Senior Football Club Canendo, Judhil Camilla Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-19
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Cann, Brody Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-01
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Lalor Cannata, Julian Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-03
Kilmore Football Club Greensborough Cannizzo, Jada Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-01
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Cantone, Shantelle Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-14
St Mary's Senior Football Club Eltham Cantwell, Thomas Approved 2020-11-28 2020-12-23
Eltham AFL London Cantwell, Thomas Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-02
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Capeci, Jesse Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Capetola, Eve Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Capetola, Leah Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Capito, Jude Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-05
South Morang Football Club Lalor Capomolla, Domenic Approved 2021-04-14 2021-05-06
Yarrambat JFC Mill Park Caputo, Joshua Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Car, Brodie Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Carbone, Ben Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mill Park West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Carbone, Matthew Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Thomastown Epping Cardamone, Anthony Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Carelli, Fabian Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Carelli, Joshua Cancelled 2021-04-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Carelli, Joshua Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
St Mary's Senior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carelli, Joshua Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Careri, Logan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Cargin, Samuel Approved 2021-02-19 2021-04-03
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Carman, Cody Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-21
Laurimar Central Highlands Football League Carman, Cody Approved 2021-06-25 2021-07-06
Yarrambat JFC Central Highlands Football League Carman, Kyan Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-19
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Carman, Kyan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Carman, Kyan Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-01
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Carmichael, Chad Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Greensborough Perth Football League (WAAFL) Carnell, Nick Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Watsonia Sporting Club AFL Queensland Carnovale, Robert Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Carrington, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Carrolan, William Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-03
Heidelberg Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Carroll, Fletcher Approved 2020-09-30 2020-10-01
Heidelberg Ovens & Murray Football League Carroll, Fletcher Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carroll, Skye Cancelled 2021-05-21  
Victorian Womens Football League Reservoir Carroll, Skye Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Bendigo Women's Football Club AFL Queensland Carson, Breanna Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-10
Ballarat Football League Watsonia Sporting Club Carter, Harry Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-07
Epping Thomastown Carter, Joel Approved 2020-11-30 2021-01-18
Mill Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carton, Matthew Pending 2021-03-20  
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Caserta, Lucas Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Diamond Creek Eastern Football Netball League Casey, Sean Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Cashen, Luke Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-08
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Casley, Aleisha Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ballarat Football League Casley, Ben Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-19
Mernda AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cassar, Luke Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
South Morang Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Castles, Thomas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Cathro, Melanie Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Caton-Smith, Ines Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-28
Keon Park JFC Darebin Women's Sports Club Cauchi, Christina Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-14
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Ceravolo, Gulia Cancelled 2021-01-20  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Ceravolo, Gulia Approved 2021-01-18 2021-01-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Ceravolo, Rita Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northcote Park Chaarani, Imran Pending 2021-05-13  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Chakar, Teagan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Chambers - Jones, Justin Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Laurimar Hurstbridge Champion, Jake Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Champion, William Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Chan, Marcus Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chandler, Sierra Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Chang, Adam Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Chaplin, Maeve Approved 2021-01-25 2021-01-27
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFLW National Championships Chaplin, Maeve Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Chaplin, Maeve Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whittlesea Chapman, Chelsea Pending 2021-03-24  
Watsonia Sporting Club Heidelberg West Chapman, Hayden Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chapman, Jayden Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
South Morang Football Club Mernda Chapman, Kya Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Thomastown North West Football League of Tasmania Chard, Bradley Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-13
South Morang Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Charles, Chance Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
South Morang Football Club AFL Sunraysia Women's Football League Charles, Sienna Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-25
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charles, Tyrone Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Charlton, Jack Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Lower Plenty Football Club AFL Queensland Chell, Dylan Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
South Morang Football Club South Eastern Womens Chetcuti, Tara Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-11
South Eastern Womens Laurimar Chetcuti, Tara Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Laurimar South Eastern Womens Chetcuti, Tara Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Northcote Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chilcott, Callum Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Macleod Heidelberg West Chiminello, Jake Approved 2020-11-19 2020-12-02
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Chiocci, Stephanie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-23
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Chiodo, Adrian Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-14
Epping Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chirico, Jack Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-25
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Chisholm, Phoebe Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Chivers, Joshua Cancelled 2021-04-16  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Chivers, Joshua Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Diamond Creek AFL Queensland Chivers, Tim Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Greensborough Eltham Choka, Aviela Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Montmorency Eltham Choka, Maalu Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-10
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Christidis , Jesse John Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mill Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Christie, Matthew Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-13
Goulburn Valley Football League Northcote Park Christopher, Elliott Pending 2021-06-27  
Montmorency Panton Hill Christopoulos, Matthew Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Christou, Eirini Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Chubb, Jack Pending 2021-07-30  
Kilmore Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Church, Codi Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kilmore Football Club Church, Codi Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Mernda Whittlesea Cimarosti, Sebastian Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Citino, Nikita Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
AFL Sydney Heidelberg Clark, Hayden Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Yarrambat JFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clark, Kaleb Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Clark, Lauren Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-08
Football Netball East Gippsland Whittlesea Clarke , Elisha Pending 2021-04-09  
Keon Park JFC Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Clarkson, Ricky Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Clayton, Amy Approved 2021-06-25 2021-06-25
Banyule Football Club St Mary's Senior Football Club Clayton, Ebony Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Clayton, Tyra Approved 2021-03-30 2021-05-02
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. AFL Canberra Cloney, Fraser Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
AFL Canberra Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Cloney, Fraser Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. AFL Canberra Cloney, Fraser Approved 2021-05-31 2021-06-01
Mill Park Laurimar Coall, Alexis Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-08
Hurstbridge MPNFL Cobb, Jet Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Mill Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cochrane, Noah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Bendigo Women's Football Club Bendigo Football League Cochrane, Tiahna Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Cocks, Catherine Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Laurimar Coco, Jarod Approved 2020-11-12 2021-04-08
Whittlesea Laurimar Coco, Lenny Approved 2020-11-23 2021-04-07
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Diamond Creek Coe, Dylan Approved 2020-02-07 2021-04-14
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Coen, Daniel Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Coetzee, Lucas Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Coetzee, Stella Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-12
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coetzee, Stella Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Laurimar Mernda Coffey, Lincoln Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-18
Eltham MPNFL Coffield, Daniel Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Wallan Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coldrey, Dylan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Eltham Montmorency Coleman, Flynn Approved 2020-11-23 2020-12-02
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Coles , Brittany Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-15
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Colledge, Dylan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Kilmore Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Collier, Max Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Collier, Mia Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-17
Eltham Lower Plenty Football Club Collins, Candice Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-08
Montmorency Wallan Junior Football Club Collins, Daisha Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-10
Eltham VFL or NAB League Collins, Jaden Denied 2021-03-21 2021-05-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Collins, Joshua Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Bundoora Murray Football League Collins, Luke Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-10
Murray Football League Bundoora Collins, Luke Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-17
AFL Mens Wallan Junior Football Club Collins, Sam Denied 2021-03-20 2021-03-21
Montmorency St Mary's Senior Football Club Collis, Bede Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Collis, Frances Approved 2020-03-04 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Colosimo, Jamie Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Colosimo, Paul Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Colvin, Gabrielle Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Comfort, Cooper Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Compton, Veronica Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Laurimar Mernda Conboy, Hayley Approved 2019-11-02 2021-03-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Condello, Emma Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Watsonia Sporting Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Condie, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-29
Kilmore Football Club Farrer Football League Conlan, Michael Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Farrer Football League Kilmore Football Club Conlan, Michael Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Consolmagno, Lisa Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Lalor North Heidelberg Constantinou, Demetrios Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
South Morang Football Club Mernda Contarin, Liam Approved 2020-03-17 2021-03-09
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Conte Massara, Cartia Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-02
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cook, Archie Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Cook, Blake Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-02
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Cook, Isabelle Pending 2021-02-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzroy Stars Cook, Jordan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Cooke, Laila Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-11
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cooke, Laila Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cooke, Ross Approved 2021-05-24 2021-05-24
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cooke, Ross Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cooke, Ross Approved 2021-07-02 2021-07-02
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Cooney, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Cooper, Daisy Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-28
Whittlesea Lalor Cooper, Matthew Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Cooper, Oscar Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-07
Thomastown Yarrambat JFC Cope, Cooper Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Montmorency Eltham Copeland, Anaye Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-13
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Corbin, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-07
Eastern Football Netball League Greensborough Corda, Marcus Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Watsonia Sporting Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cordon, Chase Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Cornish, David Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Diamond Creek AFL Queensland Costa, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-17
Montmorency South East Queensland Juniors Costa, Luke Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-01
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Costantin, Dylan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costello, Ryan Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-12
AFL Queensland Fitzroy Stars Couchy, Olivia Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-21
Keon Park JFC Epping Coulahan , Amaya Pending 2021-03-18  
Laurimar Greensborough Coulter, Sebastian Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
Research Junior Football Club Adelaide Footy League Coulthard, Bradley Pending 2021-05-22  
Yarrambat JFC South Morang Football Club Couper, Samuel Approved 2020-11-09 2021-02-01
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Panton Hill Cousins, Riley Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-25
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Coutts, Jarred Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Wallan Junior Football Club Cowan, Deakin Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-14
Reservoir South Morang Football Club Cowell, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-23
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Cowley Du Parquet, Sabine Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cowley, Brianna Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cowley, Jakson Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-07
Picola and District Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Cowling, Samuel Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-21
Eltham AFL Queensland Cox, David Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Hurstbridge Research Junior Football Club Cox, Jackson Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Cox, Kaydan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-20
Montmorency AFL Mens Cox, Nikolas Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Seymour District Junior Football League Wallan Junior Football Club Cox, Spencer Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Cox, Thomas Approved 2021-07-03 2021-07-03
Thomastown Epping Craig, Lochlan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Craven, Kobi Approved 2020-11-20 2020-11-27
Yarrambat JFC North Heidelberg Craven, Kobi Denied 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Yarrambat JFC Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Craven, Kobi Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Yarrambat JFC North Heidelberg Craven, Kobi Approved 2021-07-08 2021-07-09
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Crawford, Alexander Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-23
Kilmore Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Crawley, Archer Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Creed, Declan Denied 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Montmorency Lower Plenty Football Club Crellin, Bryson Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-11
Ovens & King Football League Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Crimmins, Clay Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-07
St Mary's Senior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Cripps, Wayne Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-20
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crockford, Jake Approved 2021-05-20 2021-06-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Crofts, Lainey Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Research Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Crook, James Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-01
Horsham District Football Netball League Northcote Park Cross, Remy Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Crouch, Jude Approved 2021-07-03 2021-07-03
Keon Park JFC Reservoir Crowhurst, Maddyson Approved 2019-03-26 2021-03-07
Epping Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Csaszar, Oscar Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-26
South Eastern Womens Darebin Women's Sports Club Cubasch, Sidney Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Cubasch, Sidney Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Eltham Cullinan, Krystal Pending 2021-03-26  
Whittlesea Kyabram District Football Netball League Cumberland, Ryan Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-11
Darebin Women's Sports Club Hurstbridge Cummins, Heidi Approved 2020-02-28 2021-04-15
Greensborough Laurimar Cupit, Liam Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-20
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Curran, Brianna Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hurstbridge Currie, Connor Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Currie, Sean Approved 2019-11-25 2021-03-17
Fitzroy Stars Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cutrupi, Domenic Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cutting, Ryan Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-17
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Cuttriss, Phoebe Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-13
Greensborough North Heidelberg Cvijetic, Marko Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Bundoora Fitzroy Stars Czerny, Bradley Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Kilmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football D'Alessandro, Mark Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Epping Panton Hill D'Amico, Alex Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Yarrambat JFC North Heidelberg D'Angelis, Cody Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Bundoora Thomastown D'Angelo, Aaron Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-18
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) D'Angelo-Soan, Sebastian Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-23
Yarrambat JFC Thomastown D'Arro, Sebastijan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-01
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club D'Elia, Chloe Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League D'Intinosante, Joshua Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-02
MPNFL Macleod Da Silva, Anthony Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Dal Pos, Jessica Pending 2021-04-07  
AFL London Hurstbridge Dale, Joel Approved 2020-02-19 2021-03-17
Panton Hill Montmorency Daley, Jordan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Dall'Est, Joshua Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dalmau, Abby Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-25
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dalmau, Olivia Approved 2021-06-12 2021-06-16
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dalsanto, Dylan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Eltham Metro Central - WA Dalton, Henry Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Eltham Metro Central - WA Dalton, Kobe Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Eltham Metro Central - WA Dalton, Tait Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Daly, Ella Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Montmorency St Mary's Senior Football Club Danaher, Brad Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Yarrambat JFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dancer, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-02 2021-01-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Danger, Aren Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Watsonia Sporting Club Banyule Football Club Dani, Aydin Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-10
Watsonia Sporting Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Danicic, Leon Approved 2020-09-18 2020-09-21
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Daniltchenko, Logan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Southern Football Netball League Kilmore Football Club Dare, Mardy Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-08
Kilmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Dart, Joshua Pending 2020-11-22  
Southern Football Netball League Kilmore Football Club Dart, Joshua Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-12
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Datson, Marcus Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-23
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Datson, Mietta Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-23
South Eastern Womens Darebin Women's Sports Club David, Samara Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League David, Samara Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Ballarat Football League Watsonia Sporting Club Davidson, Owen Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Davies, Adam Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Yarrambat JFC AFL Cairns Juniors Davies, Charley Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Davies, Cody Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Davies, Jackson Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-05
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Davies, Jessie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Davies, Jessie Approved 2021-07-30 2021-07-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Davies, Jett Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Greensborough Bundoora Davies, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Hurstbridge Murray Football League Davies, Rohan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Davies, Samuel Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-09
Kilmore Football Club Northern Riverina FL Davis, Dylan Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Northern Riverina FL Kilmore Football Club Davis, Dylan Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-15
Kilmore Football Club Northern Riverina FL Davis, Dylan Approved 2021-05-27 2021-05-29
Northern Riverina FL Kilmore Football Club Davis, Dylan Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Wallan Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Davis, Henry Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Davis, Makenzy Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Davis, Michael Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Daw, Lauren Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daw, Lauren Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-03
Thomastown Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dawes, Nathan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Dawson, Axel Approved 2020-03-10 2021-02-08
Hurstbridge AFL Sydney Dawson, Broderick Approved 2021-06-02 2021-06-03
Thomastown Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dawson, Cameron Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Dawson, Roxie Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-09
Mill Park AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Dayoub, Jamil Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Thomastown Mill Park Dayoub, Joseph Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-25
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games De Bolfo, Alex Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL or NAB League De Bolfo, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Lower Plenty Football Club Heidelberg De Bolfo, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-03
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League De Bolfo, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-06
Lalor Epping De Francesco , Nicholas Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Lalor Epping De Francesco, Anton Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Lalor Epping De Francesco, Johnny Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club De Jong, Jack Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) De Koning, Teagan Approved 2020-11-28 2020-12-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency De La Parra, Tamai Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir De Luca, Carla Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea De Propertis, Dean Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Whittlesea South Morang Football Club De Propertis, Dean Approved 2021-06-22 2021-06-23
Montmorency Ballarat Football League Dean, Georgia Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-28
Lalor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dean, Jason Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-17
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Declase, Kye Approved 2021-04-14 2021-06-03
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Defelice, Max Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) South Morang Football Club Deguara, Jayden Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Dekas, Nick Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-22
Heidelberg Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Delahunt, Reilly Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Diamond Creek AFL Outer East Senior Football Delaney, Callum Pending 2021-04-09  
Reservoir Southern Football Netball League Delcanho, Danny Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-23
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Delgado, Tarrah Cancelled 2021-05-19  
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Delgado, Tarrah Approved 2021-01-14 2021-01-20
Research Junior Football Club AFLW National Championships Delgado, Tarrah Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Delgado, Tarrah Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL or NAB League Delgado, Tarrah Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundoora Deligiorgis, Michael Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Watsonia Sporting Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Delos, Daryl Pending 2021-03-19  
Reservoir Mill Park Demaria, Dean Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Fitzroy Stars Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Demaria, Marc Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Dematteo, Monique Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Dematteo, Monique Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Demetrios, Christos Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Demetrios, Lee Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Heidelberg West Demircan, Ridvan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-09
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Denis, Noah Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dennehy , Corey Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Bundoora Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dennis, Matthew Approved 2020-09-30 2020-10-01
Bundoora Northern Tasmanian Football Association Dennis, Matthew Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Greensborough Eltham Dennis, William Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Reservoir Denny, Lauchlan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Kilmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Densworth, Kurt Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Western Victoria Female Football League St Mary's Senior Football Club Dent, Sidney Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Destradi, Sienna Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Detsikas, Costa Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Montmorency Diamond Creek Devine, Thomas Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Mill Park West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Dghman, Zacharia Approved 2021-06-13 2021-06-18
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Di Battista, Michael Pending 2021-06-28  
Montmorency Mernda Di Biase, Mason Approved 2020-11-27 2021-01-20
Mernda AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Di Biase, Mason Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Montmorency Heidelberg West Di Carlo, David Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Heidelberg Eastern Football Netball League Di Cosmo, Luke Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-15
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Di Lizio, Gigi Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Laurimar Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Di Pietro, William Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Dib, Wahib Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Whittlesea Montmorency Dickason, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dicker, Grace Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) South Morang Football Club Dickson, Scott Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-08
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Didier, Jack Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-12
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Dighton, Bailey Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-26
Bundoora Lalor Digney, Kaine Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
Montmorency Lower Plenty Football Club Dillon, Tess Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Heidelberg West Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dinatale, Matthew Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-11
Mernda Epping Dines, Jye Pending 2021-05-22  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Dinuccio, Tayla Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
North Gippsland Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Divola, Alex Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Research Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Dobson, Kieran Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Thomastown West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Doddato, Kristian Approved 2020-02-10 2021-04-08
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Ballarat Football League Doherty, Alana Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Macleod Heidelberg West Doherty, Dalton Pending 2021-02-02  
Montmorency AFL Queensland Doherty, Kayden Pending 2021-02-01  
AFL Queensland Montmorency Doherty, Kayden Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Macleod Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doherty, Shane Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doherty, Timothy Pending 2021-03-17  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dohnt, Lucas Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doig, Nathan Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Whittlesea Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dokos, Jesse Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club South Morang Football Club Donnelly, Eboni Approved 2019-11-27 2021-03-25
South Morang Football Club Montmorency Donnelly, Eboni Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Donovan, Karla Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donovan, Lily Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doorbar, Kylan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Doran, Lucy Pending 2021-04-07  
Whittlesea Kilmore Football Club Dornauf, Matt Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Laurimar Dorsett, Steven Approved 2021-05-22 2021-05-22
Eastern Football Netball League Eltham Doumtsis, Liam Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) North Heidelberg Dowdle, Matthew Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-06
North Heidelberg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dowdle, Matthew Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Lower Plenty Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dowling, Andrew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-08
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dowling, Angus Approved 2020-02-11 2021-04-08
Greensborough Bundoora Dowling, Katherine Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-22
Picola and District Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Dowling, Larry Pending 2021-05-20  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Downie, Alison Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Doyle, Aaron Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mernda Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Doyle, Archer Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-17
Kilmore Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Doyle, Benjamin Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Research Junior Football Club Montmorency Dozzi, Patrick Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-27
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Dozzi, Patrick Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
AFL Queensland Heidelberg Drapac, William Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Dreher, Felix Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-16
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Driscoll, Nicholas Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Macleod Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drummond, Taylor Approved 2021-06-22 2021-06-24
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Duckworth, Nick Approved 2020-09-17 2020-09-29
Eltham Montmorency Duff, Ava Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Epping Dufficy, Brendan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dufficy, Michael Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dufficy, Oliver Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Duffy, Emily Pending 2021-02-04  
Eastern Football Netball League Mernda Dugan , Ashleigh Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Mernda AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Dujela, Levi Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dumesny, Adam Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Epping Dunmore, Joel Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Dunn, William Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-13
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dunn, William Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Durante, Lauren Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Dwyer, Jackson Approved 2020-11-22 2020-11-29
Whittlesea Yarrambat JFC Dwyer, Oscar Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-05
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Dwyer, Oscar Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Montmorency AFL South East Dyer, Mace Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-25
Montmorency AFL South East Dyer, Nash Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-25
Whittlesea Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Dyson, Mac Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Eltham Eades, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-26
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club East, Casie Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Hurstbridge Laurimar Eastaway, Bradley Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-21
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Easthope , Georgia Approved 2021-06-26 2021-06-27
Mill Park Macleod Eastman, Ben Pending 2021-04-30  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Eaton, Jack Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Eaton, Rory Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Ebbage, Thomas Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Bundoora Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-08
Lalor AFL Canberra Edgar, Isaac Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-04
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Edmonds, Bodhi Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Edmunds, Joshua Pending 2021-02-07  
Hurstbridge Panton Hill Edwards, Craig Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Edwards, Eric Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-08
Eltham AFL Queensland Edwards, Mathew Approved 2021-05-23 2021-05-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Edwards, Ryan Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-11
Eltham Montmorency Edwards, Samuel Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy Stars Edwards-Lovett, Tarkyn Pending 2021-04-17  
North Heidelberg Fitzroy Stars Edwards-Lovett, Tarkyn Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Sunraysia Football and Netball League West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Egan, Sanipepa Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-09
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Murray Football League Egan, Tjaegan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Yarrambat JFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eichstadt, Jordyn Approved 2019-11-15 2021-04-23
Thomastown Mill Park Eishold, Cooper Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Thomastown Mill Park Eishold, Jaymie Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) El Kanati, Isaac Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Northcote Park Central Murray Football Netball League El-Achkar, Mahmoud Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough El-Diab, Ramziz Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-11
Northcote Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) El-Rafei , Rashid Approved 2021-04-29 2021-06-11
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Elarmaly, Stephanie Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Eldridge, Nathan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Elfakahani, Malik Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Elfakahani, Malik Approved 2020-11-17 2021-03-31
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Elkadi, Muhamed Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Ellery, Ben Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Ellery, Ben Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Lower Plenty Football Club Elliott, James Approved 2019-11-02 2021-04-05
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ellis, Andrew Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Ellis, Ben Approved 2020-02-21 2021-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Ellis, Bradley Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ellis, Brayden Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Ellis, James Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Fitzroy Stars Kyabram District Football Netball League Ellis, Jungala Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Yarrambat JFC North Heidelberg Ellis, Ryan Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Panton Hill Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ellis, Shaun Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Eltham Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Ellis, Timothy Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Elsheikh, Christian Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Elwick, Flynn Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-02
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Elzein, Antonio Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Emmins, Alex Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Emmins, Alex Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Enguell, Tyler Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ercolano, James Approved 2020-03-17 2021-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northcote Park Erden, Akin Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club St Mary's Senior Football Club Evans, Charlotte Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Evans, Grace Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-15
Watsonia Sporting Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Evans, Harrison Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Evans, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Evans, Michael Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-11
Ballarat Football League Fitzroy Stars Evans, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-14 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Evans, Ryan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-01
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eyre, Hinako Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-02
Kilmore Football Club AFL Mens Eyre, Joshua Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Yarrambat JFC Epping Eyre, Oscar Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Yarrambat JFC Epping Eyre, Xavier Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fa'Ale, Jai Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Thomastown West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fahour, Ahmed Pending 2021-05-18  
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Fairchild, Shree Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Kilmore Football Club Fairweather, Michael Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Macleod AFL Queensland Falcke, Daniel Approved 2021-05-10 2021-07-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Faleiva, Tutoatasi Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Faleiva, Tutoatasi Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-15
North Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Faour, Amin Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-27
Kinglake Junior Football Club Whittlesea Faralla, Chace Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Thomastown Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farchione, Anthony Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fitzroy Stars Farnfield, Jack Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-22
Wallan Junior Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Farrell, Shaun Approved 2021-04-24 2021-05-18
South West District Football Netball League Diamond Creek Farrugia, Bryce Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Farrugia, Hayley Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fasolo, Alexander Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Mernda AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Felle, Declan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Thomastown Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fellows, Lukas Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-21
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Fenton, Archer Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Fereday, Milla Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Ferguson, Ethan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-08
Heidelberg West North Heidelberg Ferguson, Ethan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-06
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Ferguson, Ethan Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-16
Ovens & King Football League Watsonia Sporting Club Ferguson, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fernandez, Lucy Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-13
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Fernando, Milun Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mill Park Mernda Ferraro, Marcus Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-05
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ferraro, Matthew Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Ferre-Watts, Ranger Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Ferre-Watts, Ranger Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Greensborough Whittlesea Ferronato, Daniel Approved 2021-02-17 2021-04-09
Mill Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ferronato, Thomas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-18
Eltham Southern Football League (SA) Feutrill-Finlay, Hamish Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-13
Kilmore Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Filipovic, Reuben Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park Filipovski, Kiyan Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-16
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Filippone, Sierra Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Filippopoulos, Sophie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Bendigo Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Findlay, Emily Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-13
MPNFL Eltham Findlay, Lachlan Pending 2021-03-25  
Reservoir Keon Park JFC Finerty, Jett Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-14
South Morang Football Club Eltham Fiorini, Kristy Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Fitzroy Stars Kyabram District Football Netball League Firebrace, Jake Denied 2021-06-25 2021-06-25
Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Firebrace, Jamarrah Approved 2021-03-14 2021-04-08
Fitzroy Stars Picola and District Football Netball League Firebrace, Jamarrah Approved 2021-06-29 2021-07-02
Southern Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Firebrace, Jesse Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Fisher, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitt, Courtney Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-27
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Fitt, Emily Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Laurimar Whittlesea Fitzgerald, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Darebin Women's Sports Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzgerald, Ciara Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-23
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Fitzgerald, Ciara Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Fitzgerald, Hannah Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-13
South Eastern Womens VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Fitzgerald, Jessica Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-31
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Hurstbridge Fitzgerald, Keely Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-06
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Fitzgerald, Winnie Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-13
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Fitzpatrick, Caden Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Tallangatta & District Football League Mernda Fitzpatrick, Michael Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Eltham Diamond Creek Fitzpatrick, Xavier Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Panton Hill AFL Outer East Senior Football Fitzsimons, Harry Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Flack, Meaghan Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Flakemore, Dylan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Flakemore, Dylan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Mernda Laurimar Flanagan, Campbell Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Yarrambat JFC Hurstbridge Flegg, Oliver Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-30
Eastern Football Netball League St Mary's Senior Football Club Fleming, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Banyule Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Fleming, Ryan Pending 2021-04-12  
Epping Laurimar Flentjar, Johnathan Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Flynn, Cameron Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Flynn, Cameron Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Panton Hill AFL North Coast Seniors Flynn, Michael Approved 2020-02-02 2021-07-16
Heidelberg West Eastern Football Netball League Fogarty, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-21
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Folan, Jake Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Folan, Tylah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
AFL Canberra VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Foley, Erin Approved 2021-04-21 2021-05-02
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Folino, Elisha Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Creek Forbes, Trent Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-23
Hurstbridge Panton Hill Ford, Blake Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-19
South Morang Football Club Panton Hill Ford, Kallan Pending 2021-06-17  
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Ford, Maddison Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Ford, Maddison Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Laurimar South Morang Football Club Foschi, Daniel Approved 2021-02-07 2021-04-06
Montmorency Avon Football Association Fotheringhame, Brent Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-27
Hurstbridge Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fowler, Bryce Approved 2020-03-10 2021-04-13
Wallan Junior Football Club Mernda Fowler, Elise Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-31
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Fowler, Owen Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Research Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Fox, Caylem Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
Montmorency Heidelberg Fox, Ebony Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Fox, Jemima Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Fox, Kaeden Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Fox, Lee Approved 2019-11-01 2021-03-31
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Fox, Mason Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Lower Plenty Football Club Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Francis, Jake Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Football Netball East Gippsland Montmorency Francis, Samuel Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club St Mary's Senior Football Club Francke, Serena Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lalor Franco, Chase Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-11
Eastern Football Netball League Montmorency Franz, Lewis Denied 2021-06-15 2021-06-15
Eastern Football Netball League Montmorency Franz, Lewis Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-24
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Frawley, Ethan Pending 2021-07-30  
Laurimar West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Frawley, Ethan Approved 2020-11-20 2020-12-01
Hurstbridge AFL Masters Queensland Freeman, Jon Pending 2021-05-30  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Fruci, Laurence Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Laurimar Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fry, Tya Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Fugard, Naythan Pending 2021-05-04  
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fugard, Naythan Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Ballarat Football League Yarrambat JFC Fuller, James Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Fyffe, Connor Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Gaggiano, Alana Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Gaggiano, Bianca Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-12
Mill Park Epping Galati, Dominic Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Gale, Diesel Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Galea, Blake Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-02
St Mary's Senior Football Club Heidelberg West Galiazzo, Matthew Approved 2020-03-11 2021-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Gallagher, Bradley Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-12
Laurimar Kilmore Football Club Galley, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-19 2020-11-25
Northcote Park VFL or NAB League Galloway, Kyle Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-29
Laurimar Seymour District Junior Football League Galloway, Riley Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Laurimar Seymour District Junior Football League Galloway, Shannon Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-28
Wallan Junior Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Gamble, Blake Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-18
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ganino, Christian Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gardiner, Abbi Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Gardiner, Jayson Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Gardiner, Nathan Denied 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Gardiner, Nathan Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Gardiner, Nathan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Darebin Women's Sports Club South Eastern Womens Gardner, Eloise Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Gardner, Ryan Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
Thomastown Mill Park Gargano, Massimo Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-18
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Garrard, Finnley Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Diamond Creek AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Garraway, Kade Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Hurstbridge Diamond Creek Garreffa, Ryder Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-14
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Gaylard, Riley Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Mernda Epping Gear, Ethan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
South Morang Football Club Mernda Geary, Brayden Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-31
Hurstbridge AFL Cairns Gedge, Scott Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Gedi, Jess Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Ballarat Football League Gell, Bronwyn Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-13
Montmorency Murray Football League Gent, Lance Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Northcote Park Golden Rivers Football League George, Matthew Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-07
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Georgostathis, Elisabeth Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-17
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Gerada, Corey Approved 2018-03-14 2021-03-19
Eastern Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Gerada, Corey Approved 2021-03-14 2021-06-11
Fitzroy Stars MPNFL Gerrand, Jayden Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-11
Yarrambat JFC Montmorency Gersh, Madison Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Giannone, Cory Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Gibbs, Samuel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-28
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gibney Gutierrez, Sergi Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Gibson, Amee Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Gibson, Christie Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-27
Eastern Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Gibson, Jake Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-23
Northcote Park Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gibson, Simon Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-25
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gibson, Zane Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-30
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Mernda Gifford, Isla Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Gilder, Cooper Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Kilmore Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Gilder, Cooper Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kilmore Football Club Gilder, Cooper Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Giles, Darcy Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-23
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL or NAB League Gill, Hayden Approved 2021-07-08 2021-07-08
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL or NAB League Gill, Hayden Denied 2021-07-08 2021-07-14
Macleod VFL or NAB League Gill, Hayden Approved 2021-07-15 2021-07-16
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Perth Football League (WAAFL) Gillam-Downey, Kym Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Perth Football League (WAAFL) Gillam-Downey, Tarli Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Gillard, Braedyn Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-05
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gillard, Jordyn Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Eastern Football Netball League Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Gillespie, Belinda Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gillespie, Riley Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Epping Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Gillett, Blake Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-23
Epping Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Gillett, Haydn Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-23
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gillson, Tess Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Greensborough Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gioffre, Adam Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Greensborough Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gioffre, Daniel Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-03
St Mary's Senior Football Club Lalor Gioffre, Nathan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Mill Park Thomastown Gioskos, Thomas Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Girolami, Georgia Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Girolami, Megan Approved 2021-06-26 2021-06-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Girolami, Megan Approved 2021-06-30 2021-06-30
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Great Southern Football League Gleave, Marcus Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-06
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gleeson, Noah Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Heidelberg Southern Football Netball League Gleeson, Tim Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-01
Goulburn Valley Football League Greensborough Glenn, Mason Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Glinka, Angelo Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-13
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Godden, Gus Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Godden, Max Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Goffin, Sophie Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montmorency Golds, William Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-29
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Golds, William Approved 2021-07-02 2021-07-13
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Goldsworthy, Miles Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Goodman, Maison Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Goodwin, Ava Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
St Mary's Senior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Goodwin, Zak Approved 2020-02-11 2021-04-08
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Gordon, Georgia Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Goren, Fetih Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Gorgievski, Noah Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-13
Laurimar Mernda Goring, Owen Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-15
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gorman, Olivia Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Gosstray, Noah Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-25
Laurimar Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gough, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Research Junior Football Club Greensborough Gough, Megan Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-23
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Gould, Jessica Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Goulding, Jack Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Senior Football Club Gouws, Tersia Cancelled 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gover, Eren Approved 2020-03-13 2021-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Banyule Football Club Grabowski, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-13
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club North Heidelberg Graham, Djarran Denied 2021-05-24 2021-05-24
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club North Heidelberg Graham, Djarran Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-10
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Graham, Matthew Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Fitzroy Stars AFL Queensland Graham, Michael Approved 2021-02-06 2021-03-04
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Graham, Paige Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Graham, Spencer Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Banyule Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Graham, Spencer Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Banyule Football Club St Mary's Senior Football Club Grant, Erin Approved 2021-02-12 2021-04-06
Epping Central Highlands Football League Grant, Harvey Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-31
Laurimar Hurstbridge Grant, Renee Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Gray, Ella Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Gray, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Gray, Jakeb Approved 2021-02-18 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Gray, Parker Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Reservoir Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gray, Shaun Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Banyule Football Club Gray, Stephen Approved 2021-04-12 2021-05-19
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greaves , Summer Approved 2021-04-24 2021-05-20
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Greaves, Brock Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Grech, Harley Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Grech, Tayla Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Reservoir Fitzroy Stars Green, Alex Approved 2018-03-13 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Green, Cooper Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Green, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-01 2021-04-13
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Green, Luke Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Bundoora Montmorency Green, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Research Junior Football Club Greenhill, Oliver Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Hurstbridge Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Gregory, Jacob Pending 2021-03-17  
North West Football League of Tasmania Reservoir Gregson, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-06
Reservoir North West Football Association Gregson, Nicholas Denied 2021-06-01 2021-06-01
Reservoir North West Football Association Gregson, Nicholas Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-04
North West Football Association Reservoir Gregson, Nicholas Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-16
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gresham, Tyson Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gribben, Joshua Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grigsbey, Alexander Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Thomastown Picola and District Football Netball League Grillo, Salvatore Pending 2021-06-28  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Laurimar Grima, Mitchel Pending 2021-02-01  
Greensborough Panton Hill Grimble, Jackson Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Grindal, Olivia Pending 2021-03-19  
Wallan Junior Football Club Mernda Grindlay, Ashleigh Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
Wallan Junior Football Club Mernda Grindlay, Ashleigh Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-11
Banyule Football Club Laurimar Griska, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-29
AFL Hunter Central Coast Juniors Laurimar Groat, Mason Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Epping Whittlesea Grogan, Rhiannon Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-07
Montmorency St Mary's Senior Football Club Groves, Jesse Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Groves, Natasha Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Whittlesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grusling, Luke Approved 2020-03-13 2021-03-30
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Gudelj, Luka Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Reservoir Gunn, Amy Lee Approved 2020-02-24 2021-03-21
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Gunn, Ashleigh Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Montmorency Eltham Gunning, Sienna Denied 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Montmorency Eltham Gunning, Sienna Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Laurimar VFL or NAB League Gutknecht, Britney Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Bundoora South Morang Football Club Gvero, Daniel Approved 2021-02-07 2021-04-08
Research Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Haas, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-11
Reservoir Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hadden, Luke Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Hadeed, Matthew Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Mill Park Mernda Hadjiloukas, Madeline Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Hagen, Elijah Approved 2019-02-16 2021-05-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Hagen, Elijah Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-19
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Haines, Dianna Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-15
Hurstbridge AFL Queensland Hales, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-10
Greensborough Hurstbridge Hales, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-10 2021-04-30
AFL Queensland Hurstbridge Hales, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Hurstbridge AFL Queensland Hales, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
VFL or NAB League Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Hales, Nicole Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Hales, Nicole Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Halewood, Ben Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-28
Fitzroy Stars Kyabram District Football Netball League Hall, Cameron Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-08
Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hall, Chris Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Keon Park JFC Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Hall, Jackson Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Hall, Joshua Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Kilmore Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Hall, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Hall, Ryan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Hall, Scarlett Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hall, Scarlett Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Diamond Creek Eastern Football Netball League Hall, Timothy Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
AFL Barwon FNL Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Hallett, Cherie Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-19
AFL Barwon FNL Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Hallett, Jasmine Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Halliday, Justin R Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-06
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Ham, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Ham, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Hamilton, Jason Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Hamilton, Jason Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Panton Hill Hamilton, Jordan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-05
Yarrambat JFC VFL or NAB League Hamilton, Joshua Approved 2021-05-14 2021-06-16
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Hamit, Kaan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
St Mary's Senior Football Club North Heidelberg Hamling, Shaun Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Hammond, Georgia Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-22
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Hand, Aidan Approved 2020-11-29 2021-02-20
Reservoir Southern Football Netball League Hands, Matthew Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Kilmore Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hanel, Jesse Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-01
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hanlon, Tom Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Hannah, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-21 2021-04-22
Laurimar South East Queensland Juniors Hannasky, Zac Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Hannington, Blake Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-29
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Yarrambat JFC Hardman, Georgia Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Greensborough St Mary's Senior Football Club Hardy, Jessica Pending 2021-03-13  
Research Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hardy, Joe Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
South Morang Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harman, Joshua Pending 2021-04-19  
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harmer, Noah Approved 2020-06-30 2021-02-28
Ballarat Football League Heidelberg Harrington, Joshua Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Harrington, Kerryn Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Harrington, Willow Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
North Heidelberg Kyabram District Football Netball League Harris, Daniel Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Harris, Fraser Cancelled 2021-03-12  
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Harris, Griffin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Harris, Larkem Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harris, Luca Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
St Mary's Senior Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Harris, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-07
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Harris, Zane Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
Thomastown Epping Harrison, Kale Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-09
Horsham District Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Harrison, Lindsay Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-08
Mill Park Mernda Harrison, Michael Approved 2020-11-26 2021-03-04
Bundoora Ovens & King Football League Harrison, Paul Approved 2019-11-23 2021-03-26
Thomastown Epping Harrower, Tristain Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Wallan Junior Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Hart, Hugh Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-16
Yarrambat JFC Research Junior Football Club Hart, Nyah Jean Pending 2021-05-26  
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Harvey, Archer Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harvey, Blair Approved 2021-04-14 2021-05-13
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harvey, Chelsea Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Yarrambat JFC NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Harvey, Cooper Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-24
Yarrambat JFC North Heidelberg Harvey, Cooper Approved 2021-07-08 2021-07-09
North Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harvey, Shane Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Diamond Creek AFL Outer East Senior Football Harvy, Brandan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Harvy, Taylor Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hassall, Jack Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Hassan, Ebyon Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-08
AFL Queensland Kilmore Football Club Hastilow, Mitchell Ricky Pending 2021-06-30  
Thomastown Epping Hawken, Felix Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Thomastown Epping Hawken, Fynn Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Thomastown Epping Hawken, Lukas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Hawkins, Ashley Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-06
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hawkins, James Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
Reservoir Football Netball East Gippsland Hawkins, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Wallan Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hawkins, Rebecca Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mernda AFL Outer East Senior Football Haydon, Sam Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Hayes, Isabella Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Mill Park Thomastown Hayse, Jackson Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-15
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Hazelwood-Smith, Isabella Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Hazelwood-Smith, Jessica Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Bendigo Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hazlett, Katelyn Approved 2020-10-04 2020-10-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Hazlett, Katelyn Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-09
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Hazlett, Katelyn Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heaney, Ella Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-26
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Hearn, Natalie Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Heath, Jessica Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Heathcote, Caleb Approved 2021-07-03 2021-07-03
Gippsland League North Heidelberg Heatley, Parker Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
North Heidelberg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heatley, Parker Denied 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Mill Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hedger, Jaxon Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Keon Park JFC Mill Park Heley, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Keon Park JFC Mill Park Heley, Bradley Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hempenstall, Harvey Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Whittlesea Henderson, Blake Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-13
Seymour District Junior Football League Whittlesea Henderson, Cody Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-13
Northcote Park Gippsland League Heppell, Aaron Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-15
Laurimar Kilmore Football Club Herbert, Cooper Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-25
Kilmore Football Club Laurimar Herbert, Cooper Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Herbert, Cooper Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Herni, Jordan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Herrick, Livi Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Montmorency Bundoora Hetem, Cooper Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Mernda Epping Heussner, Kennan Pending 2021-02-21  
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hewson, Thomas Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Laurimar South Morang Football Club Heywood, Jack Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Hiah-Daye, Chase Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-02
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Hibbert, Rachel Cancelled 2021-02-05  
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hibbert, Rachel Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Mernda Epping Hickox, Toby Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Higgins, Jordana Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-15
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Hildebrand, Jake Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-16
Lalor Southern Football Netball League Hill, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hill, Seth Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mernda AFL Outer East Senior Football Hill, Zac Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-11
Keon Park JFC Bundoora Hillyear, Jade Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-23
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Hirt, Harry Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-11
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Hirt, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Reservoir Fitzroy Stars Hitchins, Aden Approved 2021-06-22 2021-06-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Eltham Hoadley, Isabelle Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hoare, Devony Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Macleod Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hoare, Stephen Approved 2020-06-19 2021-02-10
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Hobbs, Eden Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Hocking, Rachael Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-01
Eastern Football Netball League Wallan Junior Football Club Hocking, Taylah Pending 2021-03-25  
Wallan Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Hocking, Taylah Pending 2021-04-14  
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Hodge, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Reservoir Epping Hodgson , Seth Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Thomastown Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hodgson, Rhys Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Hoffmann, Thomas Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Banyule Football Club AFL Barwon FNL Hogarth, Riley Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-28
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Hogg, Darcy Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Epping Hogg, Jordan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Hogg, Mackenzie Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
Lalor Mernda Hogg, Tyler Pending 2021-07-13  
Macleod Horsham District Football Netball League Hollamby, Hamish Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Laurimar AFL Wide Bay Holland, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Mernda Laurimar Holland, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Holland, Robert Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Epping Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holman, Lachlan Pending 2021-06-28  
Whittlesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Holmberg, Travis Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Eltham Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Holmes, Kristi Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-04
Reservoir Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Holmes, Shaun Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-18
Research Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Holmes, Zane Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Holroyd, Ryan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-13
Diamond Creek Murray Football League Holt, Jake Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Honey, Nathan Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-07
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Honybun, Esther Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fitzroy Stars Hood, Ashley Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-01
Keon Park JFC South Morang Football Club Hood, Jarrah Pending 2021-02-01  
South Morang Football Club Keon Park JFC Hood, Jarrah Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-09
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Hood, Peter Approved 2020-11-05 2021-03-04
Murray Football League Bundoora Hood, Peter Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-19
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Hood, Rianne Denied 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Hood, Rianne Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-23
Fitzroy Stars North Gippsland Football Netball League Hood, Tindarra Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-29
Reservoir Fitzroy Stars Hope, Jack Approved 2021-03-14 2021-04-23
Darebin Women's Sports Club Reservoir Hope, Jaydah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Barwon FNL Hopkins, Chantelle Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
North Heidelberg AFL Outer East Senior Football Hore, Josh Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Northcote Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Horo, Jonah Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Hosri, Anthony Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-26
Thomastown Epping Hosri, Anthony Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Epping Northcote Park Hosri, Anthony Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Barwon FNL Host, Elizabeth Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
North Heidelberg Ellinbank & District Football League House, James Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Laurimar Hurstbridge House, Samuel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-23
Hurstbridge VFL or NAB League House, Samuel Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Hurstbridge VFL or NAB League House, Samuel Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Mernda Laurimar Houston , Bailey Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-25
Montmorency Lower Plenty Football Club Howard, Heath Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Howard, Nathan Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Greensborough Bundoora Howard, Nathan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-04-09
Yarrambat JFC Heidelberg Howarth, Will Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Hrysoulakis , Oscar Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-24
Epping AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hudson-Joseph, Seth Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Southern Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Huggett, Peter Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Greensborough Panton Hill Hughan, Alex Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Hughes, Christy Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Epping Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hughes, Lauren Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Mernda South East Queensland Juniors Huinck, Liam Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-24
North Gippsland Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Hull, Eben Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laurimar Humm, Dylan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Humphreys, Jett Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Hunt, Ashleigh Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-17
Kilmore Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hunt, Ashleigh Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
VFL or NAB League North Heidelberg Hunt, Liam Pending 2021-02-15  
North Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Hunt, Liam Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-23
Montmorency South West Football League Hunt, Matthew Approved 2021-02-11 2021-04-04
Southern Football Netball League Reservoir Hunter, Angus Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Research Junior Football Club Hunter, Kye Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Southern Football Netball League Lalor Hunter, Wiliam Pending 2021-02-01  
Lalor AFL Outer East Senior Football Hunter, Wiliam Pending 2021-04-17  
Reservoir Eastern Football Netball League Hurren, Mathew Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hurrey, Millie Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Hurst, Tannah Approved 2021-01-21 2021-01-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Huta, Manaia Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Huta, Manaia Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Darebin Women's Sports Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Huta, Manaia Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-24
Reservoir Fitzroy Stars Hutchinson, Brian Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzroy Stars Hutchinson, Nathan (jack) Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-23
Thomastown AFL Masters Queensland Hutchison, Alexander Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-29
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Panton Hill Hutton, Oliver Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-17
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hynes-Alnes, Brodey Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Iacobaccio, Adam Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
AFL London West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Iacobaccio, Joshua Approved 2020-02-11 2021-04-08
Thomastown West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Iacobellis, J.d Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Mernda Laurimar Ianni, Jonathan Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-28
Heidelberg MPNFL Iezzi, Jerome Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Hurstbridge Research Junior Football Club Illingworth , Sammual Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-23
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Illingworth , Sammual Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Eltham Yarrambat JFC Illingworth , Sammual Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Bundoora Central Highlands Football League Ilsley, Jamaica Approved 2020-05-22 2021-04-29
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Ince, Andrew Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ingram, Kye Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Inzillo, Jesse Approved 2021-02-28 2021-05-14
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Iosifidis, Sophia Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Irving, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-06
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Irving, Michael Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Isaac, Carly Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-18
Mernda South Morang Football Club Isherwood, Blake Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Issa, Zane Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Italiano, John-Paul Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Montmorency Lower Plenty Football Club Itter, Jack Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-08
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Iuele, Alessio Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Jackson, Abbie Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Jackson, Seth Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-27
Fitzroy Stars Sunraysia Football and Netball League Jackson-Egan, Harlan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Bendigo Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Jacques, Kodi Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Jaksic, Annalise Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Mill Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jalloul, Kamall Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-16
Greensborough Eltham James, Daniel Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-01
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Janev, Elvera Approved 2021-01-20 2021-02-01
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Janev, Elvera Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Janev, Elvera Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-19
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Janev, Julian Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Mernda Laurimar Janevski, Aleksandar Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-12
Montmorency Greensborough Jaques, Willoughby Approved 2020-02-07 2021-03-17
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Jarman, Kyle Approved 2021-02-08 2021-04-06
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Jarvie, Harrison Approved 2020-06-18 2021-03-20
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Jarvis, Marnie Cancelled 2021-02-22  
Bundoora Darebin Women's Sports Club Jarvis, Marnie Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-18
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Jarvis, Marnie Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
Darebin Women's Sports Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jarvis, Marnie Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-29
Laurimar Hurstbridge Jasionek, Jyden Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Eltham VFL or NAB League Jatczak, Lauren Approved 2021-01-21 2021-01-25
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Jeffress, Caitlyn Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
Epping Northcote Park Jepson, Reed Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Epping Northcote Park Jepson, Reed Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Jeremaia, Keahn Denied 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Jericho, Amos Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-13
Diamond Creek Mernda Jerrard, Nathan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Jessop, Liam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jinnette, Troy Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Mill Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jnaidy, Ali Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-12
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johns, Jaidyn Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Johns, Riley Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Johnson, Billy Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Johnson, Scarlett Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Johnson, Thomas Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-26
Watsonia Sporting Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Johnson, Wayne Pending 2021-03-18  
Epping Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Zak Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-13
Banyule Football Club VFL or NAB League Johnston, Mannon Cancelled 2021-05-13  
Banyule Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
North Gippsland Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Banyule Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
North Gippsland Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-13
Banyule Football Club VFL or NAB League Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Banyule Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
North Gippsland Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-02
Banyule Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-24
St Mary's Senior Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Johnston, Matthew Cancelled 2021-04-28  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Reservoir Johnston, Skye Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Laurimar AFL Outer East Senior Football Johnstone, Damien Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Johnstone, Momoko Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jolevski, Antony Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club AFL Gippsland Women's Football Competition Jolly, Sarah Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-29
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Jones, Brodie Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
South Morang Football Club Montmorency Jones, Brooke Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Jones, Emilia Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Fraser Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Whittlesea Jones, Leah Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Jones, Leah Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-22
AFL Townsville Montmorency Jones, Mia Pending 2021-02-03  
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jones, Mia Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-17
Eltham Eastern Football Netball League Jordaan, Hannah Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-10
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Joules, Shane Cancelled 2021-03-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) South Morang Football Club Jovcevski, Markus Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-22
Macleod Banyule Football Club Joyce, Luke Approved 2020-11-29 2021-03-13
Fitzroy Stars Northcote Park Kairouz, Jamie Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-08
Keon Park JFC Reservoir Kakoliris, Peter Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-14
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Kalogriopoulos, Pavlos Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Mill Park St Mary's Senior Football Club Kalogriopoulos, Pavlos Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Kalotas, Jayla Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
South Morang Football Club VFL or NAB League Kalpakis, Deacon Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
South Morang Football Club NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Kalpakis, Deacon Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-24
St Mary's Senior Football Club Bundoora Kamolins, Samuel Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Wallan Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Kanderovskis, Holly Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Kanderovskis, Holly Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mill Park West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Kane, Kurtis Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Kane, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-02 2021-02-05
Research Junior Football Club Panton Hill Kanellos, Jackson Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Kanjou, Ali Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Kanjou, Yusef Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Kankaanpaa, Kyle Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northcote Park Karakaltsas, Tyler Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Lalor Reservoir Kardakovski, Nathan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Adelaide Footy League Bundoora Karpany, Cerrin Approved 2020-03-11 2021-02-18
Bundoora Fitzroy Stars Karpany, Cerrin Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Whittlesea Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Karvellas, Harrison Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Katsios, Stephen Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-23
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kayrooz, James Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Kayrooz, James Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-09
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kayrooz, Matthew Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Kearney, Paije Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Banyule Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Keath, Riley Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Keating, Jackson Pending 2021-03-18  
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Keating, Kieran Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Peel DFDC Watsonia Sporting Club Keel, Kyle Pending 2021-04-13  
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keenan, Dale Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keller, Jim Pending 2021-04-29  
Laurimar Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Bryce Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Hurstbridge Research Junior Football Club Kelly, Gus Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Kelly, Jacob Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Kelly, Joseph Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Kinglake Junior Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Kelly, Lochlan Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-13
Lalor North Heidelberg Kelly, Luke Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Greensborough Eastern Football Netball League Kelly, Patrick Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Kelly, Patrick Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Kelly, Ryan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Wallan Junior Football Club Kelly, Zahra Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-12
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mill Park Kemp, Matthew Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-13
Wallan Junior Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kemp, Taylor Pending 2021-04-23  
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Kendal, Imogen Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Macleod Heidelberg West Kennan, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
MPNFL Montmorency Kennedy , Benjamin Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Montmorency Great Southern Football League (SA) Kennedy , Benjamin Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-22
Mernda Laurimar Kennedy, Logan Approved 2020-03-08 2021-02-24
Lalor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kennedy, Ryan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Hurstbridge Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Kentwell, Jaylen Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-15
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keogh, Bianca Approved 2020-03-04 2021-02-24
Greensborough Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kerford, Jacob Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Reservoir Kernebone, Zachary Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Hurstbridge Diamond Creek Kerney, Heath Approved 2020-11-23 2020-12-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Kerr, Fiona Approved 2021-06-26 2021-06-29
North Gippsland Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Kesper, Jack Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Key, Cameron Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
St Mary's Senior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keyes, Ryan Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keyhoe, Jack Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Goulburn Valley Football League Eltham Keys, Matthew Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Khoder , Moustafa Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Khoder, Omar Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Mill Park Khoury, Charbel Pending 2021-03-18  
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Khoury, Charbel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Mill Park Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Khoury, Josephine Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Khoury, Tony Approved 2020-11-17 2021-04-16
Eltham Lower Plenty Football Club Kicaj, Daniel Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Macleod AFL Queensland Kidd, Joel Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Greensborough Hurstbridge Kidd, Oscar Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-23
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kilmartin, Caroline Cancelled 2021-03-16  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kilmartin, Caroline Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Kilmartin, Caroline Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-01
Research Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) King, Alan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek King, Bailey Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-03
Northcote Park West Preston-Lakeside Football Club King, Brayden Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-30
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club King, Brook Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy Stars King, Jaidyn Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Yarrambat JFC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, James Approved 2019-11-20 2021-03-13
Mernda Laurimar King, Lewis Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-27
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club King, Nash Denied 2021-05-28 2021-06-06
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club King, Nash Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-21
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Kinnear, Brielle Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Kinsman, Jessica Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Montmorency AFL Outer East Senior Football Kiraly, Jade Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Kirby, Joshua Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Epping Reservoir Kirby, Joshua Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-04
Northern Country Women's League Reservoir Kirby, Laura Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-04
Central Victoria Football League Reservoir Kirby, Laura Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Kirby, Thomas Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kirby, Thomas Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Kissane, Molly Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Klaic, Luca Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Klaster, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-06
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Knight, Rory Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Reservoir South Morang Football Club Knights, Cooper Approved 2020-02-13 2021-02-07
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Knipe, Dylan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Kobaessi, Haider Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-27
St Mary's Senior Football Club Bundoora Kolar, Liam Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Kolar, Liam Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Konigson, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-12
Watsonia Sporting Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Korver, Jack Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Panton Hill Kosmas, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mill Park Kostoglou, Alexandros Pending 2021-03-16  
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Kostoglou, Alexandros Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kostov, Adam Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-17
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Koulaginis, Maria Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whittlesea Kreso, Michael Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-08
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Kriders, Brady Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Kubeil, Fraser Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Kubeil, Jordan Approved 2020-03-10 2021-03-15
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Kubeil, Macey Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
South Morang Football Club Mernda Kumarasena, Seth Pending 2020-11-28  
Mill Park Mernda Kumarasena, Sethika Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-02
Yarrambat JFC Epping Kunelius, Tarkin Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Epping Yarrambat JFC Kunelius, Tarkin Approved 2021-06-19 2021-06-21
Laurimar Mernda Kurtoglu, Yusuf Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
Research Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Kusaka, Riki Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Laurimar Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Kynes, Sophie Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Kyriacou, Alexie Pending 2021-04-23  
Laurimar South Morang Football Club La Ferlita, Anthony Approved 2021-02-07 2021-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Labigang, Pierre Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Lacey, Crystal Approved 2021-06-29 2021-07-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Lachal, Patrick Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-03
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Lacorcia, Max Approved 2020-06-26 2021-03-01
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Lacorcia, Max Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-04
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ladewig, Jett Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-18
South East Football Netball League Lalor Ladgrove, Jesse Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-13
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Laffan, Siobhan Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-23
Montmorency Eltham Laffey, Hayden Approved 2021-02-07 2021-03-01
Horsham District Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Laffy, Patrick Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
Watsonia Sporting Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laffy, Patrick Approved 2021-06-27 2021-06-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Laidlaw, Emily Pending 2021-03-19  
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Laidlaw, Jessica Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Laird, Bradman Approved 2020-02-12 2021-04-08
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Lally, Thomas Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Lam, Oscar Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Northcote Park AFL London Lambert-Johnson, Kade Approved 2021-06-19 2021-06-22
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Lambeth, Indra Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Montmorency Lamont, Lauren Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lampard, Nadine Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-11
North West Football League of Tasmania Epping Lamprey, Kyle Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Landewee, Darcy Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-17
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lang, Bradley Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Whittlesea AFL South East Langdon, Lincoln Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Diamond Creek Heathcote District Football Netball League Langford, Joseph Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Southern Football Netball League Heidelberg Lannigan, Aleisha Approved 2020-02-23 2021-02-09
Eltham Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lanza, Evan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Bendigo Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lapham, Gemma Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-11
Mernda AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Large, Oliver Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Larkin, Aife Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-12
Greensborough Hurstbridge Laschko, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-23
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lasker, Robyn Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Latina, Sam Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-05
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Laughlin, Max Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Research Junior Football Club Laurie, Cate Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Laurie, Cate Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lawrence, Brian Approved 2020-11-14 2020-11-20
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Greensborough Lawrence, Victoria Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Yarrambat JFC Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Lawry, Kade Cancelled 2021-05-13  
Yarrambat JFC Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Lawry, Kade Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Bundoora Kilmore Football Club Lawson, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-11
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Lawson, Kristian Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Watsonia Sporting Club Lawson, Nicholas Approved 2021-07-29 2021-07-29
Macleod Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lawson, Shane Approved 2020-06-14 2021-02-15
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Lawson-Tavan, Genevieve Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-13
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Lawson-Tavan, Genevieve Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
Research Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lay, Sebastian Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Lay, Stella Approved 2019-03-27 2021-03-23
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Layton, Corey Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Watsonia Sporting Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leach, Brandon Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Northcote Park AFL Barwon FNL Leach, Nathaniel Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Leahy, Claire Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Leahy, Claire Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Leary, Shelby Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Eltham Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Lee, Madison Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-15
Thomastown South Morang Football Club Lee, Ricky Approved 2021-04-11 2021-05-01
Heidelberg West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Legg, Joel Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-16
Watsonia Sporting Club Hampden Football Netball League Leishman, Sam Approved 2021-06-25 2021-06-25
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lemauga, Vaelei Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Lemire, Kira Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Wallan Junior Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Lemmar, Rhys Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-13
Horsham District Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Lenehan, Riley Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lennie, Soraya Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Laurimar Mernda Lennon, Grace Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-22
Laurimar Mernda Lennon, Jack Approved 2021-02-07 2021-03-31
South Morang Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Lennox, Kasey Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Lennox, Kasey Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Lennox, Kasey Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Lennox, Kasey Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Lennox, Kasey Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Lennox, Kasey Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Lennox, Kasey Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-20
Wallan Junior Football Club AFLW National Championships Lennox, Kasey Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Lennox, Kasey Approved 2021-07-30 2021-07-30
Diamond Creek VFL or NAB League Lentini, Marcus Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-12
Watsonia Sporting Club Thomastown Leonardis, Tyrone Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lesheim, Owen Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Leslie, Joel Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-08
Lower Plenty Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lewis, Dylan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lewis, Jye Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-18
Gippsland League Watsonia Sporting Club Lewis, Reece Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Licciardi, Marcello Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-19
AFL Mackay Wallan Junior Football Club Likos, Lara Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-23
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Likos, Lara Cancelled 2021-05-12 2021-05-16
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Likos, Lara Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-19
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Linares, Marcel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lindo , Charlotte Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-27
Mill Park Laurimar Lippiatt, Emily Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Lister, Annalyse Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-23
Lalor Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Lister, Riley Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Kilmore Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Literski, Dylan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Research Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Little, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Little, Tate Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Littlefield, Harvey Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-14
AFL Mens Bundoora Lloyd, Sam Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-19
Bundoora Murray Football League Lloyd, Sam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Murray Football League Bundoora Lloyd, Sam Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Thomastown Mill Park Lo Nigro , Damian Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-21
Thomastown Mill Park Lo Nigro, Samuel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Lo Presti, Dominick Approved 2021-06-18 2021-07-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Panton Hill Lock, Drew Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Greensborough Watsonia Sporting Club Lockhart, Regan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-07
Mill Park Laurimar Locklier, Darci Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-22
Fitzroy Stars Wallan Junior Football Club Loder, Lyrik Approved 2020-02-28 2021-04-15
Diamond Creek AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Logan, Taj Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Lonergan , Eddie Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
AFL South East Whittlesea Lorenzin, Angelo Approved 2020-11-17 2020-11-26
Banyule Football Club VFL or NAB League Loton, Riley Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Darebin Women's Sports Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lourey, Gemma Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-08
Hurstbridge Montmorency Loustas, Thomas Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Louttit, Jacinta Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Wallan Junior Football Club North West Football League of Tasmania Love, Rose Pending 2021-04-13  
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Lovegrove-Hudson, Ryan Approved 2020-02-19 2021-03-04
Reservoir Kilmore Football Club Lovell, Jake Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Fitzroy Stars Southern Football Netball League Lovett, Andrew Pending 2021-04-02  
Fitzroy Stars AFL Masters VIC Country Lovett, Jayden Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
South West District Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Lovett-Murray, Tyson Approved 2021-06-25 2021-06-26
Bundoora Montmorency Lowe, Aaron Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-30
Banyule Football Club North Pilbara Football League Lowe, James Approved 2021-02-12 2021-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Research Junior Football Club Lowrey, Jacob Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Lowrey, Jacob Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Lowrie, Wade Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Loynes, Katie Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Eltham Greensborough Loza, Jaiden Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-15
Greensborough Murray Football League Ludlow, Shelby Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-30
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Lulich, Jake Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
AFL London Macleod Lumsden, Shaun Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-25
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Lushaj, Sylvia Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Mernda Laurimar Lynch, Brock Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lynch, Hunter Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Lynch, Jack Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
MPNFL Mernda Lynch, Kyle Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lynch, Leo Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-28
VFL or NAB League Darebin Women's Sports Club Lynch, Sally Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-09
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Lynch, Sally Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lynch, Serge Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Lynch, William Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Research Junior Football Club Mill Park Lyons, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-13
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maccarone, Joseph Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
South Morang Football Club Mernda Macdonald , Gemma Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Senior Football Club Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2021-03-20  
Mill Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macdonald, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2021-04-09
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macdonald, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
AFL Capricornia Mernda Macdonald, Shaylin Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Macheras , Jackson Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Macheras, Corey Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-28
AFL North Coast Seniors North Heidelberg Machut, Machut Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Macisaac, Elijah Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-03
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mackay, Emma Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Eltham East Kimberley Football League Mackenzie, Monty Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
AFL Townsville Montmorency Mackie, Kirby Pending 2021-02-08  
Montmorency Heidelberg Mackie, Kirby Pending 2021-03-20  
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mackie, Kirby Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-09
AFL Townsville Montmorency Mackie, Simon Pending 2021-02-08  
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mackie, Simon Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
Diamond Creek VFL or NAB League Macpherson, Ewan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Diamond Creek VFL or NAB League Macpherson, Ewan Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Reservoir Madden, Tom Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Maher, Anayah Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
AFL Queensland Heidelberg Maher, Harrison Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Maher, Imogen Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Panton Hill Maher, Jake Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
AFL Barwon FNL Montmorency Maher, Jalen Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-05
Montmorency AFL Barwon FNL Maher, Jalen Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
SJ Sydney Harbour Whittlesea Maher, James Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Hurstbridge Yarrambat JFC Maher, Jesse Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-10
Goulburn Valley Football League North Heidelberg Maher, Kye Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-12
Mill Park Epping Mainelli, Alexis Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-16
Mill Park Mernda Mainelli, Shavani Francesco Approved 2020-02-14 2021-02-08
Diamond Creek VFL or NAB League Major, Ben Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-31
Research Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Malcolm, Raleigh Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-24
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Maley, Finnbar Approved 2020-11-14 2021-02-17
Hurstbridge Heidelberg West Malloy, Connor Pending 2021-04-30  
Lower Plenty Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Malone, Kieran Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Wallan Junior Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Maloney, Hayden Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-14
Watsonia Sporting Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Maloni, Julian Pending 2020-11-07  
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Mammone, Katrina Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-10
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Manago, Luke Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-24
Bundoora AFL Cairns Mancuso, Tristan Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Mandanici , Ebony Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-14
Reservoir Eastern Football Netball League Mann, Cody Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy Stars Mann, Rivar Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-07
Epping Fitzroy Stars Mann, Shaun Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Manoski, Milan Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-09
Diamond Creek AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Manser, Jed Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Kilmore Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mansfield, Jackson Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansoor, Joseph Denied 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansoor, Joseph Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-09
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Manterfield, Oliver Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hurstbridge Marasco, Jack Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Marasco, Matthew Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Marasco, Michael Approved 2020-03-13 2021-04-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Marchetti, Luke Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marcon, Adam Pending 2021-03-29  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Marcon, Adam Approved 2021-01-25 2021-01-28
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcon, Damon Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
South Morang Football Club VFL or NAB League Mardini, Christian Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-16
South Morang Football Club NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Mardini, Christian Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Mardini, Lucas Approved 2021-02-07 2021-04-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Margetts, Leah Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-13
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Marin, Giacomo Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-06
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Marini, Charlie Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Research Junior Football Club Mernda Marini, Jack Pending 2021-04-22  
Mernda Eltham Marini, Jack Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Eltham South Morang Football Club Marini, Jack Denied 2021-05-27 2021-06-01
Eltham South Morang Football Club Marini, Jack Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-17
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marino, Andrew Approved 2020-11-04 2021-03-27
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Marino, Angela Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Laurimar AFL Townsville Marinovic, Olivia Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Marjoram, Celia Pending 2021-04-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Epping Marko Rawlings, Luke Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-15
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marmo, Caitlyn Pending 2021-03-26  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maroney, Mikalee Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Marriott, Dylan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marshall, Billy Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-03
Mill Park Laurimar Marshall, Chelsea Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-22
Heidelberg Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marshall, Declan Approved 2020-09-15 2020-09-24
Montmorency Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Marshall, Johan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Martin, Daniel Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-18
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Martin, Lucas Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Martin, Mikayla Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martinelli, Luke Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-06
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Martion, Shasta Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-26
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Martuccio, Max Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-20
Yarrambat JFC Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Maruff, Jack Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maslen, Lee Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Yarrambat JFC Research Junior Football Club Mason, Brooke Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-15
Hurstbridge Research Junior Football Club Mason, Kynan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-15
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mason, Kynan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mernda AFL Darling Downs Mastroianni, Zack Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-21
Laurimar Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Matheas, Andrew Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Ovens & King Football League Mather, Samuel Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Fitzroy Stars Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mathers, Amara Pending 2021-05-27  
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Mathers, Bridie Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Fitzroy Stars Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mathers, Malkara Pending 2021-04-30  
Mernda AFL Masters VIC Country Mathieson, Richard Approved 2021-05-16 2021-06-26
North Heidelberg AFL Cairns Matthews, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-05
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Matzakof, Anstan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Mill Park Laurimar Maunder, Kasinda Pending 2021-04-14  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Mernda Maurer, Cassidy Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-20
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maxwell, Haydn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Maxwell, Megan Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Kilmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football May, Callum Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lower Plenty Football Club Mayes, Tilly Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mazzocca, Danielle Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Greensborough Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mcallister, Jake Approved 2021-05-22 2021-06-01
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Mcardle, Julia Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mccall, Carter Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Reservoir Northcote Park Mccann, Leigh Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-10
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Mccarthy, Thomas Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-17
Watsonia Sporting Club Wallan Junior Football Club Mccluskey, Olivia Pending 2021-06-25  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccormack, Lleyton Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-11
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Mccormack, Molly Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-11
Yarrambat JFC Heidelberg Mccormack, Zac Approved 2021-02-04 2021-06-30
Lower Plenty Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Mccormick, Cameron Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Eltham VFL or NAB League Mccormick, Jason Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Mcculloch, Octavia Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-22
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Mcdonagh, Garrett Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-08
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Mcdonagh, Niall Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Mcdonald, Andrew Denied 2021-03-08 2021-03-14
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Mcdonald, Andrew Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Eltham Mcdonald, Bonnie Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
AFL Queensland Heidelberg Mcdonald, Connor Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Research Junior Football Club Lalor Mcdonald, Jack Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-18
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Epping Mcdonald, Koby Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Mcdonald, Meghan Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Ellinbank & District Football League West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Mcdonald, Zac Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Mcenroe , Chantelle Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Mcentee, Brigid Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-21
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcerlain, Aidan Denied 2020-11-22 2020-11-28
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcerlain, Aidan Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Park Mcerlain, Darcy Approved 2021-03-20 2021-06-11
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcerlain, Thomas Denied 2020-11-22 2020-11-28
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcerlain, Thomas Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-02
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Mcevoy, Peter Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-05
Fitzroy Stars Great Northern Football League Mcewan, Wade Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-19
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcfarlane , Finley Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Mcfawn, Charley Approved 2020-03-17 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greensborough Mcfawn, Olivia Approved 2020-03-04 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Mcfawn, Will Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Mcgeary, Michael Pending 2021-04-08  
Watsonia Sporting Club North Heidelberg Mcgennisken, Luke Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-08
Research Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Mcghee, Bethany Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
North Heidelberg Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcgougan, Rory Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Mcgrath, Aden Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Mcgrath, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-14
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mcgrath, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Fitzroy Stars South Morang Football Club Mcguinness, Eli Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-16
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Mcguinness, Zaine Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Mcinerney, James Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Montmorency Eltham Mcinnes , Ryder Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcivor, Fletcher Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcivor-Clark, Jordan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Watsonia Sporting Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mckay, Scott Pending 2021-06-19  
Whittlesea Hurstbridge Mckenna, Charlie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Watsonia Sporting Club Mckenna, Luke Pending 2021-04-13  
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckenzie, Hamish Pending 2021-06-19  
AFL Queensland West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Mckenzie, Samuel Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-20
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club AFL Queensland Mckenzie, Samuel Approved 2021-05-23 2021-05-26
North Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckenzie, Tom Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Fitzroy Stars Northcote Park Mckeown, Luke Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mill Park Mclarty, Traee Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-13
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mclaughlan, Jett Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Macleod Mclaughlin, Liam Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-17
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mclaughlin, Riley Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Wallan Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Mclay, Jade Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mclay, Jade Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Epping Laurimar Mclean, Brodie Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-27
Mernda Laurimar Mclean, Connor Denied 2020-11-23 2020-11-26
Mernda Laurimar Mclean, Connor Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-09
Bendigo Women's Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mclean, Emma Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-30
AFL North East Border Female Football League Heidelberg Mclean, Jessica Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Montmorency Eltham Mclellan, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Greensborough Mcleod, Dylan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
North Heidelberg AFL Queensland Mcleod, Liam Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Greensborough Eltham Mclinden, Daniel Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Eltham AFL Mens Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Mcmahon, Nicole Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Mernda VFL or NAB League Mcmahon, Thomas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kilmore Football Club Mcmanus , Maddox Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kilmore Football Club Mcmanus, Bentley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mcmaster Smith, Taya Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-03
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Western Victoria Female Football League Mcmaster, Sarah Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Bundoora Mcmillan, Isaac Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Bundoora Ovens & Murray Football League Mcmillan, Isaac Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Bundoora Mcmillan, Isaac Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-15
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcmillan, Kieran Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-08
Lalor Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcnair, Tyler Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcnamara, Hunter Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bundoora Mcnamara, Joshua Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Research Junior Football Club Mill Park Mcnamara, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Mcnamara, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Darebin Women's Sports Club Mcnamara, Rachel Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Heidelberg West AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcneil, Luke Pending 2021-03-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Mcneill, Flynn Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-26
AFL South East Kilmore Football Club Mcnicholas, Darcy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
AFL South East Kilmore Football Club Mcnicholas, Joel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
AFL South East Kilmore Football Club Mcnicholas, Kyle Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Mcniece, Karly Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Mcpharlane , Ryder Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcpharlane, Cooper Approved 2020-11-02 2021-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzroy Stars Mcrae, Riley Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcsweeney, Mara Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
South Morang Football Club Eltham Mead, Laurence Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy Stars Meaden, Calvin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-23
North Heidelberg Lalor Meadows, Jamie Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Meadows, Tayla Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-15
Wallan Junior Football Club Mernda Meadows, Tayla Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Macleod St Mary's Senior Football Club Meagher, Oliver Pending 2021-03-11  
Yarrambat JFC Whittlesea Meaney, Kane Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-24
Epping South Morang Football Club Mecozzi, Matthew Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-07
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Meehan, Cassie Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Laurimar Mernda Meehan, Montana Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Meehan, Ted Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-24
Riverina Football League Kilmore Football Club Meiselbach, Josh Pending 2021-03-22  
Laurimar Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Menadue, Jordan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Darebin Women's Sports Club South Eastern Womens Menzies, Ella Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Merdas, Mohammad Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-25
Greensborough Panton Hill Merkel, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-15
Reservoir Eastern Football Netball League Merrett, Robert Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-10
Diamond Creek Laurimar Merrifield, Alexander Pending 2021-06-17  
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Messimeris , Laura Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Meyer, Mikayla Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Meyer, Mikayla Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Darebin Women's Sports Club Ballarat Football League Meyer, Mikayla Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Reservoir Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Meyers, Shaun Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mezzalira, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mhaya, Charlie-Jai Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Michael, Kaila Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Montmorency AFL Queensland Michael, Tom Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Middleton, Amy Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-10
Panton Hill AFL Barwon FNL Middleton, Brett Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-27
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Middleton, Dayne Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Mifsud, Alyssa Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whittlesea Mikic, Charlotte Pending 2021-02-01  
Banyule Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mikic, Matthew Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Epping Whittlesea Mikkelsen, Tarsja Approved 2021-05-17 2021-06-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mill Park Milathianakis, Adam Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Mildren, Courtney Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-08
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Mildren, Courtney Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Mildren, Jessica Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-08
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Mildren, Jessica Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-24
Diamond Creek Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Miles, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Watsonia Sporting Club Murray Football League Miles, Samuel Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Central Murray Football Netball League Macleod Miliado, Jose Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Miller, Jeremy Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-08
Watsonia Sporting Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Miller, Jordan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-18
Watsonia Sporting Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Miller, Jordan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-09
Heidelberg Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Miller, Ned Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Reservoir Northcote Park Miller, Reece Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Montmorency Miller, Samuel Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-23
Montmorency Panton Hill Millman, Brady Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-19
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Mills, Blake Pending 2021-02-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Mills, Darcy Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Northcote Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Mills, Jake Approved 2021-06-21 2021-06-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Mills, Joel Pending 2021-02-05  
Mernda Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mills, Nathan Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-26
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL or NAB League Mills, Trinity Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lower Plenty Football Club Mills, Trinity Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL or NAB League Mills, Trinity Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-13
Mill Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mills-Campbell, Bailey Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Frankston and District Junior Football League Mill Park Milne, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ovens & King Football League Minchinton, Ben Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Mernda Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Minichilli, Michael Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Eltham AFL Outer East Senior Football Minney, Max Approved 2020-03-17 2021-04-13
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club AFL Barwon FNL Minos , Brayden Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-05
Tallangatta & District Football League Epping Minson, Nikye Approved 2021-05-22 2021-06-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Minutolo, Andrew Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-10
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Mirra, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-06
Mill Park Mernda Miseski , Alexander Approved 2020-11-06 2020-11-21
Eastern Football Netball League Montmorency Mitchell, Dylan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-30
Watsonia Sporting Club Hampden Football Netball League Mitchell, Hayden Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-08
Fitzroy Stars Reservoir Mitchell, Marlon Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
Southern Football Netball League Reservoir Mitchell, Randall Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Montmorency Panton Hill Mitchell, Raymond Approved 2020-03-02 2021-03-04
Epping Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitchell, Tom Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-23
Hurstbridge Perth Football League (WAAFL) Mitchell, Travis Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Northcote Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mitchell, William Approved 2020-09-18 2020-09-29
St Mary's Senior Football Club South Eastern Womens Mitchener, Amy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Epping AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Moate, Mitchell Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Darebin Women's Sports Club West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mohamed, Sara Approved 2021-05-29 2021-05-29
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Molenberg, Michaela Approved 2021-01-14 2021-01-20
Diamond Creek North Heidelberg Molinaro, Dominic Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hurstbridge Molinaro-Rathsmann, Luke Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Molino, Zac Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-24
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Molloy, Chloe Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Molloy, Chloe Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-23
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Molony, Matthew Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
South Morang Football Club Epping Montebello, Brandon Pending 2021-07-02  
Bundoora Thomastown Montesano, Michael Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Montrose, Daniel Approved 2021-05-31 2021-06-01
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moody, Clare Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greensborough Mooney, Connor Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Bundoora Ovens & King Football League Moorcroft, Beau Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Ovens & King Football League Bundoora Moorcroft, Beau Approved 2021-06-21 2021-06-25
Ovens & King Football League Bundoora Moorcroft, Gary Approved 2021-06-21 2021-06-25
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Moore, Archie Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-23
Diamond Creek AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Moore, Callum Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Lalor Perth Football League (WAAFL) Moore, Daniel Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-08
Diamond Creek Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moore, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Sunraysia Junior Football League Northcote Park Moore, Thomas Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-15
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Morcom, Alexandra Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Morcom, Alexandra Approved 2021-07-30 2021-07-30
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morey, Jeremy Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-22
Greensborough Murray Football League Morgan, Blake Pending 2021-03-21  
Murray Football League Eltham Morgan, Blake Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Morgan, Jaleke Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-31
Bundoora Ovens & King Football League Morihovitis, Christian Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kilmore Football Club Moro, Dion Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-13
Mernda Laurimar Moroney, Jack Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-12
Montmorency Eltham Morrison, Kane Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Morrissey, Jacob Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Darebin Women's Sports Club South Eastern Womens Morrow, Anna Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Moser, Roman Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Moss, Taylor Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Moss, Taylor Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moss, Taylor Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mounajed, Abdul Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-24
Eastern Football Netball League Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Mount, Maddison Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-03
Eastern Football Netball League Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Mount, Taylah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Whittlesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Moussa, Christian Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Reservoir Mowlam, Michael Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Moxon, Hayley Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Diamond Creek Eastern Football Netball League Moyes, Haydn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Mrakov, Ethan Pending 2021-04-08  
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Mueck, Britney Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Laurimar Mernda Muggivan, Jack Denied 2020-11-15 2020-11-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundoora Muir, Emily Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Mernda Epping Muir, Kade Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northcote Park Muir, Michael Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Mernda Laurimar Mullenger, Joel Approved 2020-06-16 2021-04-08
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muller, Elise Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Montmorency Metro North - WA Mulroy, William Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-15
Thomastown Bundoora Multari, Frank Approved 2021-05-23 2021-06-23
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Mundy, Darren Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-25
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Munro, Hayley Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Murphy, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Reservoir Picola and District Football Netball League Murphy, Joel Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Murphy, Jye Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-09
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Murphy, Sebastian Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Greensborough Murphy, William Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Murphy, William Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Bendigo Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Murphy-Burke, Shae-Lee Approved 2020-10-28 2020-10-29
Panton Hill AFL Canberra Murray, Adam Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Murray, Cassie Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Murray, Emma Approved 2021-06-19 2021-06-21
Reservoir Northcote Park Murray, Justin Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club South Morang Football Club Murtagh, Jai Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-26
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Muscat, Bailey Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Hurstbridge South Morang Football Club Muscat, Luke Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-05
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Mussett, Daniel Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-23
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mustafa, Haydan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-15
Mernda Laurimar Mustafa, John Pending 2021-02-08  
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Mutimer, Libby Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-08
Fitzroy Stars West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Nabelski, Nikea Denied 2021-05-26 2021-05-31
Fitzroy Stars West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Nabelski, Nikea Approved 2021-06-14 2021-06-17
Fitzroy Stars West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Nabelski, Ocearna Pending 2021-05-26  
Darebin Women's Sports Club Fitzroy Stars Nabelski, Ocearna Approved 2020-02-17 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Nadalin, James Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Nadalin, James Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-28
Bundoora Northcote Park Naddaaf, Jonathan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Naddaf, Nathan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Nadeem, Shaharyar Pending 2021-02-16  
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Nagi, Zade Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) North Heidelberg Naimo, Luke Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-21
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Nalder, Simone Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Nalder, Simone Approved 2021-07-30 2021-07-30
Reservoir Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nam, Brooke Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-01
Reservoir Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nam, Brooke Approved 2021-07-20 2021-07-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Fitzroy Stars Nannup, Jessica Approved 2020-03-03 2021-03-31
Keon Park JFC Western Region Football League (WRFL) Narang, Siddhant Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Thomastown Mill Park Nardo, Adrian Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Hurstbridge Yarrambat JFC Nardo, Alessia Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Nardo, Chiara Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-22
Heidelberg Epping Nash, Adam Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Laurimar South Morang Football Club Nasrallah, Lucas Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-30
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nathan, Riley Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Reservoir Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Natoli-Goodwin, Catherine Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-01
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Naumovski, Ruby Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Wallan Junior Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Naylor, Coby Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hurstbridge Naylor, Joel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-30
South Morang Football Club Epping Nazir, Natasha Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-18
Thomastown Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nedelkovski, Robert Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Thomastown Nedelkovski, Robert Denied 2021-06-30 2021-06-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Thomastown Nedelkovski, Robert Approved 2021-07-08 2021-07-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Needham, William Approved 2020-03-04 2021-04-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Neil, Tomeeka Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-14
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Nelson, Alyssa Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-01
Mernda Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nelson, Levi Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Nelson, Peter Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Nelson, Peter Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Macleod Sunraysia Football and Netball League Nesci, Joseph Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Macleod Nesci, Joseph Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
Greensborough Diamond Creek Newland, Liam Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-24
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Newport, Liam Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Newport, Mackenzie Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Newton, Gabrielle Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Mernda AFL Outer East Senior Football Newton, Ty Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Yarrambat JFC Thomastown Nguyen, Jordan Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Yarrambat JFC Thomastown Nguyen, Jordan Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Thomastown Yarrambat JFC Nguyen, Jordan Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-18
Yarrambat JFC Thomastown Nguyen, Jordan Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Thomastown Yarrambat JFC Nguyen, Jordan Approved 2021-06-19 2021-06-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Nicholas, Lucas Approved 2020-02-14 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Nichols, Brodie Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nicholson , Wiley Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-10
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nicholson, Spike Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Epping Nicol, Riley Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nicolson, Kate Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Hurstbridge Yarrambat JFC Nihill, Ned Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Nihill, Ned Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Thomastown Bundoora Nikolov, Jake Approved 2019-05-28 2021-04-09
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Nikolovski, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Nixon, Ashleigh Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Bundoora Hurstbridge Noble, Jesse Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nolan, Dale Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Mill Park Epping Nolan, Jack Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-09
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norman, Finlay Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-13
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Normington-Dickens, Stephanie Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Norris, Allan Denied 2020-11-05 2020-11-10
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Norris, Allan Denied 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Norris, Allan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-31
Eastern Football Netball League Northcote Park Norris, Bryson Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Northey, Joshua Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Epping AFL Queensland Nourish, Dylan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Montmorency Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nugent, Scott Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Montmorency North Heidelberg Nunan, Jackson Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-17
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Bryan, Catherine Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-09
Yarrambat JFC Hurstbridge O'Connell, Luke Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-16
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League O'Connor, Aasta Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Lalor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Connor, Corey Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-06
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League O'Dea, Elise Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
St Mary's Senior Football Club Southern Football Netball League O'Donnell, Liam Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Heidelberg Heidelberg West O'Dowd, Ayman Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-08
Epping Mernda O'Flynn, Jacob Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-21
Greensborough Diamond Creek Women's Football Club O'Hara, Caitlyn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-15
Whittlesea Mernda O'Keefe, Mason Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-15
Eltham St Mary's Senior Football Club O'Leary, Connor Pending 2021-05-14  
Panton Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Loughlin, Ned Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-01
Mill Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League O'Neill, Chris Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-02
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League O'Neill, Michael Approved 2021-06-19 2021-06-19
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League O'Neill, Michael Approved 2021-07-03 2021-07-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Diamond Creek Women's Football Club O'Reilly, Kylie Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Watsonia Sporting Club O'Sullivan, Anthony Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Reservoir O'Sullivan, Leigh Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod O'Sullivan, Riley Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Heidelberg Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ogier, Barney Pending 2021-06-29  
Epping Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Ognenovski, Joseph Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
Montmorency Darebin Women's Sports Club Olcorn, Tamara Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Kinglake Junior Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Old, Brianna Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Hurstbridge VFL or NAB League Old, Tyson Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-03
Laurimar Whittlesea Oldmeadow, Hayden Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Laurimar Diamond Creek Oliver, Lucas Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
St Mary's Senior Football Club Mernda Oliver, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-25
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Olivieri, Alana Pending 2021-04-26  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Olschyna, Amanda Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Thomastown SJ Western Sydney Omar, Mohamed Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-19
Thomastown SJ Western Sydney Omar, Omar Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-19
Thomastown SJ Western Sydney Omar, Yusuf Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-19
Mernda AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ong, Maxine Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Onzo, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Oppedisano, Luigi Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-04
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ormerod, Riley Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Osborne, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-07
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Northern Country Women's League Osborne, Sarah Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Osbourne, Sarah Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-05
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ostwald, Caleb Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-17
Wallan Junior Football Club Mernda Otene, Jaime Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-25
Eltham VFL or NAB League Owen, Daniel Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-23
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Owen, Jaidyn Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
North Heidelberg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Owen, Luc Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-13
North Heidelberg St Mary's Senior Football Club Owen, Natashia Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzroy Stars Owen, Stephen Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Whittlesea Panton Hill Owens-Draper, Jesse Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montmorency Ozimek, Ebony Jane Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-10
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Montmorency Ozimek, Ivy Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-14
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club O’brien , Khilah Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Padovano, Sophia Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Page, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Watsonia Sporting Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Page, Kyle Approved 2020-02-24 2021-04-07
Montmorency Watsonia Sporting Club Page, Van Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Paikopoulos, Georgia Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Thomastown Mill Park Palazzolo , Salvatore Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Eltham Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Palazzolo, Jesse Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Palmer, Jodie Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Greensborough Eastern Football Netball League Palmer, Thomas Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Lalor Pannam, Jai Pending 2021-06-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Panton Hill Pannunzio, Scott Approved 2018-04-05 2021-04-07
AFL Ontario Panton Hill Pannunzio, Scott Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-19
Darebin Women's Sports Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Panozzo, Carla Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Montmorency Lower Plenty Football Club Panozzo, Claudia Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-22
Montmorency Lower Plenty Football Club Panozzo, Ruby Cancelled 2021-04-08  
Montmorency Lower Plenty Football Club Panozzo, Ruby Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Pantalone, Luke Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Pantisano, Ruby Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Paolino, David Denied 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Paolino, David Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Papadimitriou, Christina Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Papadimitriou, Christina Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Papadimitriou, Kayla Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-19
Lalor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Papadopoulos, Jason Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Papaleo, Olivia Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Thomastown MPNFL Pappas, Adrian Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Mill Park Mernda Paras, Declan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lalor Parisi, Anthony Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-20
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parker, Auri Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Parker, Dylan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mernda Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Parker, Hudson Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-19
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Parkinson, Fletcher Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkinson, Teisha Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Parks, Charlie Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Parsons , Campbell Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Eltham Diamond Creek Pascal, Esprit Approved 2020-11-09 2021-01-28
Watsonia Sporting Club North West Football League of Tasmania Paske, Michael Approved 2020-08-17 2021-06-03
Watsonia Sporting Club Epping Paspalis, Angelo Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ovens & King Football League Patford, Ryley Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Reservoir Keon Park JFC Patrikios, Perry Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Patterson, Daniel Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Watsonia Sporting Club Reservoir Patterson, Liam Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Reservoir Heidelberg West Patterson, Liam Denied 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Reservoir Heidelberg West Patterson, Liam Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Diamond Creek St Mary's Senior Football Club Patti, Adrian Cancelled 2021-05-13  
Diamond Creek St Mary's Senior Football Club Patti, Adrian Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Diamond Creek St Mary's Senior Football Club Patti, Adrian Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Paxman, Karen Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Pearce, Daisy Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Pearce, Harrison Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Pearce, Lauren Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Tallangatta & District Football League Macleod Pearce, Matthew Pending 2021-02-04  
Eastern Football Netball League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Pearce, Natalie Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Laurimar Montmorency Pearson, Chelsea Approved 2020-06-24 2021-02-15
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Peart, Tom Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-04
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Pecanac, Ivana Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-16
Lalor AFL Queensland Peck, Timmy Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-10
Mernda North Heidelberg Peirce, Tyler Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-27
AFL Cairns Heidelberg Pengelly, Michael Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Macleod Peni, Henry Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Penkethman, William Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Panton Hill Pennant, Jamie Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-22
Diamond Creek AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pennell, Kaylan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Lower Plenty Football Club Northcote Park Perazzola, Matthew Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
Lower Plenty Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perazzola, Matthew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Watsonia Sporting Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Perfetto, Michael Approved 2020-11-23 2021-03-24
Montmorency AFL Barwon FNL Perkins, Oliver Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Mid South Eastern Football League Laurimar Perna, Logan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-25
Bundoora AFL North East Border Female Football League Perram, Shelby Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Reservoir Keon Park JFC Perri, Christian Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Reservoir Keon Park JFC Perri, Julian Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Northcote Park Epping Perri, Matthew Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Perry, Chase Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Perry, Daniel Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-23
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Perry, Hannah Approved 2021-02-14 2021-04-04
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perry, Jordan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-12
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perry, Lucas Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Perry, Nick Pending 2021-06-29  
North Heidelberg Perth Football League (WAAFL) Peterson, Carl Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-30
Fitzroy Stars West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Peterson, Lovelle Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-14
Mill Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Petrevski, Matthew Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Mill Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Petrevski, Michael Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-24
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Petropoulos, Alexander Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
St Mary's Senior Football Club Mernda Petruccelle, Lucy Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-31
Epping Mernda Petruccelle, Molly Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lalor Petrucci, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Pettit, Zac Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-16
Kinglake Junior Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Pfeiffer, Koebe Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-03
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Philippe, Dean Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-14
Montmorency Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Phillips, Luke Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Goulburn Valley Football League Watsonia Sporting Club Phillips, Noah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Darebin Women's Sports Club South Eastern Womens Phipps, Natasha Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Piacente, Sammy Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Picioane, Lanarose Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Fitzroy Stars West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Pickett, Marlion Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Diamond Creek Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pickett, Sam Approved 2021-04-17 2021-05-13
South Morang Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Pin, Andrew Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Pini, Ruby Denied 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Pinzone, Luke Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Piraina, John Pending 2021-05-14  
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pirdis, Oliver Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Mernda Diamond Creek Pitt, Noah Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-15
Macleod Thomastown Plant, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-01
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Plummer, Brooke Approved 2020-11-30 2021-01-13
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Plummer, Brooke Approved 2021-01-14 2021-01-20
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFLW National Championships Plummer, Brooke Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL or NAB League Plunkett, Mikayla Cancelled 2021-05-13  
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL or NAB League Plunkett, Mikayla Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lower Plenty Football Club Plunkett, Mikayla Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-10
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL or NAB League Plunkett, Mikayla Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Kilmore Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Pointer, William Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-12
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Polatajko, Christina Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Polatajko, Christina Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Pole , Julie Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-11
North Heidelberg Bendigo Football League Polychronopoulos, Peter Approved 2020-02-27 2021-05-07
Seymour District Junior Football League Laurimar Pongrac, Zenith Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Lower Plenty Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Poole, Luke Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Diamond Creek Reservoir Poon, Allan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Popovski, Michael Approved 2020-02-19 2021-01-25
AFL London Heidelberg Posar, Keenan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-27
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Potocnik, Alex Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-27
Reservoir Lalor Potter, Dylan Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greensborough Potter, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-28
South Morang Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Potter, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-13
Watsonia Sporting Club VFL or NAB League Potter, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Potter, Louise Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Potter, Neve Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Poultney, Peppa Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-25
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Poultney, Peppa Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-25
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Poultney, Peppa Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lalor Poulton, Raymond Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Poursanidis, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-10
South Morang Football Club Reservoir Poutini, Awatea Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
South Morang Football Club Reservoir Poutini, Jacinta Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-19
Kinglake Junior Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Pretty, Raymond Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Pretty, Sebastian Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Epping Prewett, Tye Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzroy Stars Priestley, Ken Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Primerano , Lilly Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Prince, Nelson Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-31
Eastern Football Netball League Panton Hill Prior, Campbell Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Pritchard, Samantha Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Diamond Creek Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Privitera, Thomas Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-03
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Probst, Ben Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-28
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Proctor, Taj Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Yarrambat JFC Eltham Proll, Rhys Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Watsonia Sporting Club Eastern Football Netball League Pryor, Jed Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Psaila, Jesse Pending 2021-03-26  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Pulcino, Tallia Approved 2021-01-18 2021-01-27
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Pullar, Matthew Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
North Central Football League Epping Punguika, Maikia Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-18
South Morang Football Club Epping Punguika, Tangimamao Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Greensborough Mernda Purcell, Noah Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-28
Laurimar AFL Outer East Senior Football Pyke, Elliot Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pyle, Emma Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Quigley, Alexandra Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Quigley, Alexandra Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Quigley, Alexandra Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Darebin Women's Sports Club Quinn, Zara Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Hurstbridge MPNFL Rabel, Stephen Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-06
South Eastern Womens Darebin Women's Sports Club Raccosta, Marianna Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg West Radley, Blake Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Radley, Cody Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-02
Bendigo Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Radnell, Jacqueline Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rainey, Austin Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Ramsay, Chanel Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Ramsay, Cooper Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-20
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Ramsay, Monique Approved 2021-01-14 2021-01-20
Macleod Montmorency Ramsay, Tyler Approved 2021-05-16 2021-05-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ranjithkumar, Jathursan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Raphael, Matilda Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rapp, Kobe Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Raptis, Christos Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Ratcliffe, Melanie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Mill Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ratsakas, Jake Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-18
Kinglake Junior Football Club Whittlesea Ray, Phoenix Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Laurimar Whittlesea Raymond, Jamie Pending 2021-04-21  
Mernda AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Razzi, Zac Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Read, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-06 2021-03-26
Greensborough Western Region Football League (WRFL) Read, Liam Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Reading, Rhys Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rebuffo, Katarina Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Seymour District Junior Football League Wallan Junior Football Club Recinos, Owen Pending 2021-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Rees, Elyssa Grace Catherine Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-28
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Regan, Angus Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Eltham Darebin Women's Sports Club Reibelt, Angelique Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-14
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Reibelt, Angelique Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
Eltham Tasmanian State League (TSL) Reibelt, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
Yarrambat JFC Eltham Reichert, Rafferty Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-23
Panton Hill St Mary's Senior Football Club Reichert, Tara Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-17
Laurimar Hurstbridge Reichert, Zachary Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reid, Harrison Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Reid, Kayley Approved 2021-01-20 2021-02-01
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Reid, Max Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Greensborough Reid, Ryder Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-09
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reilly, Brad Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Renner, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-16
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Repic, Thomas Denied 2021-03-08 2021-03-14
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Repic, Thomas Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Epping Mill Park Reslan, Daniel Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Revitt-Mills, Bronte Approved 2020-11-22 2020-11-30
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reynolds, Jordan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ricardo, Zoe Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Whittlesea MPNFL Rice, Bailey Pending 2021-06-15  
Whittlesea MPNFL Rice, Bailey Denied 2021-06-03 2021-06-10
Whittlesea MPNFL Rice, Bailey Denied 2021-06-15 2021-06-15
Mill Park Mernda Rice, Cooper Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzroy Stars Rich, Brandon Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Rich, Flynn Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Yarrambat JFC Rich, Robert Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Heidelberg Richards, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2021-03-09
Eltham Metro North - WA Richardson, Caleb Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Richardson, Cayd Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-30
Greensborough MPNFL Riddle, Joshua Approved 2020-11-13 2020-12-16
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Riddle, Nicholas Approved 2020-12-19 2021-01-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Ries, Nash Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-13
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Rigg, Darcy Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Laurimar Wagga District Junior Football League Rigg, Leigh Pending 2021-05-06  
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Rigney, Alexander Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Rigney, Alexander Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-25
Eltham AFL Outer East Senior Football Riley, Jackson Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
Greensborough Eltham Rinaldi, Nathan Denied 2021-06-17 2021-06-24
Kinglake Junior Football Club Esperance District Football Association Ritchie, Billy Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Greensborough Ritchie, Jakeb Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
North Heidelberg Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rivett, Mack Approved 2020-09-10 2020-09-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Heidelberg Rivett, Mackenzie Denied 2021-02-12 2021-02-22
Laurimar Thomastown Rizkalla, Kyrellos Pending 2021-03-19  
Research Junior Football Club Mernda Rizzo, James Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Mernda South Morang Football Club Rizzo, James Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-05
Kilmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Robbins, Luke Pending 2021-04-22  
Eastern Football Netball League Panton Hill Roberts, Andrew Pending 2021-03-09  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Hurstbridge Roberts, Baily Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Roberts, Ethan Denied 2020-11-22 2020-11-28
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Roberts, Ethan Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-02
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Robertson, Jack Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-07
Mernda Epping Robertson, Kyle Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-01
Northern Riverina FL Epping Robertson, Michael Pending 2021-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Robinson, Chloe Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-26
Montmorency Murray Football League Robinson, Jai Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-10
Murray Football League Montmorency Robinson, Jai Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-17
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Robinson, Maxwell Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-27
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rode, Reuben Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-24
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Rodrigues, Tristen Pending 2021-02-02  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Thomastown Rodriquez, Zachary Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-18
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Roe, Kathleen Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Roe, Kathleen Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-07
Yarrambat JFC Montmorency Rogers, Chenara Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Rogers, Hamish Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-07
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Rogers, Joshua Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-25
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Rogers, Sierra Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Northcote Park Rohde, Will Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Northcote Park Eastern Football Netball League Rohde, Will Approved 2021-05-24 2021-06-09
Montmorency Eltham Rohweder, Ava Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club AFL Barwon FNL Romanella , Enrico Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-14
Greensborough Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Romari, Degife Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-12
AFL Sydney Fitzroy Stars Roper, Lisa Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-23
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Ross, Jessica Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-25
Lalor Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Roumanos, Mark Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Panton Hill Rowe, Ben Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Panton Hill AFL Wide Bay Rowe, Dylan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-19
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowe, Kade Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-22
AFL Queensland Montmorency Rowe, Melanie Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-23
Kilmore Football Club Ovens & King Football League Rowe, Robert Approved 2020-11-07 2020-11-17
South Morang Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Rowston, Harry Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-18
Banyule Football Club Riverina Football League Rowston, Jack Approved 2021-02-19 2021-04-13
Mill Park Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Rozario, Stephanie Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Rozario, Stephanie Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Northcote Park Eastern Football Netball League Ruaro, Bernard Pending 2021-02-05  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Ruedin, Simone Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Research Junior Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Ruedin, Travis Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-15
Whittlesea Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Russell, Jay Approved 2020-03-12 2021-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Rutherford, Hannah Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-29
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rutherford, Taj Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-14
Golden Rivers Football League Kilmore Football Club Rutledge, Samual Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Golden Rivers Football League Kilmore Football Club Rutledge, Samual Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Kilmore Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Rutledge, Samual Approved 2021-04-12 2021-05-13
Research Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Ryan, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Panton Hill Ryan, Brent Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Ryan, Carter Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-20
Lalor Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ryan, Harley Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Hurstbridge Tallangatta & District Football League Ryan, Jack Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League North Heidelberg Ryan, Mark Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Montmorency Southern Football Netball League Ryan, Pitts Cancelled 2021-04-26  
Greensborough Lower Plenty Football Club Rymar, James Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-28
Lalor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saad, Gohar Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Saad, Vivien Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-23
Whittlesea South Morang Football Club Sabatino, Daniel Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-13
Thomastown Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Sabih, Jad Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Thomastown Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Sabih, Majd Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Montmorency Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sacco, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northcote Park Saddington, Stephen Approved 2021-05-22 2021-05-24
Northcote Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saddington, Stephen Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Sadiku, Nuri Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Thomastown West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Safi, Iliyas Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-26
Mernda Mill Park Saida, Iliyas Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club South East Queensland Juniors Saines, Oscar Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Sala, Luka Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Salemme, Kate Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-12
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Salt, Brittany Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-29
Mill Park Lalor Sanchez, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-03
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Sandford, Harvey Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Sandral, Mary Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sanelli, Marcus Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-03
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Sango, Cheyenne Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Santoro, Lee Denied 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Santoro, Lee Denied 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Santoro, Lee Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Heidelberg Goulburn Valley Football League Sargeant, Chaz Approved 2021-02-13 2021-04-02
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Sartori, Taylah Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Eltham Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Saunders, Emily Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Montmorency St Mary's Senior Football Club Savvidis, Maddison Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Watsonia Sporting Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saw, Dylan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Keon Park JFC Saw, Rowan Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Sawbridgeworth, Jesse Pending 2021-03-25  
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Sawers, Jaime Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Saykan, Aaron Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Thomastown Keon Park JFC Scaturchio, Jack Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Thomastown Schiavone, Peter Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-16
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Schmiedel, Paris Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-11
Whittlesea Kyabram District Football Netball League Schott, Patrick Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-05
Macleod Central Australian Football League Schubert, Laurence Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-23
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Schultz, Samuel Pending 2021-04-23  
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Schulz , Leonie Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Schwabe, Caitlyn Approved 2021-05-22 2021-05-25
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sciberras, Jack Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-12
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Diamond Creek Scott, Aaron Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Scott, Andrew Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Whittlesea Murray Football League Scott, Ashley Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-29
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Banyule Football Club Scott, Dana Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Montmorency Scott, Ethan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-08
Central Murray Football Netball League Kilmore Football Club Scott, Jess Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Kilmore Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Scott, Jess Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scott, Justin Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-21
Kinglake Junior Football Club Whittlesea Scott, Levy Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-03
Kinglake Junior Football Club Whittlesea Scott, Ryder Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Scott, Taylor Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Lower Plenty Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Scott, Thomas Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-16
Hampden Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Scriven, Will Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Seckold, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
Eltham Montmorency Seiter, Jarred Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-15
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Seiter, Jarred Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-25
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Seivers, Angus Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-28
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Sekhon, Jarrah Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Montmorency Heidelberg Selleck, Caitlin Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-01
Thomastown Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Semaan, Assad Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-21
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Senserrick, Lauren Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Darebin Women's Sports Club Serelson, Shaina Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Sertori, Hannah Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Mernda AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sevas, Matthew Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Sewart, Cody Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sgarbi, Rhiannah Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Laurimar Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shackleton, Cooper Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-17
Bundoora AFL Masters Queensland Shannon, David Cancelled 2021-03-18  
Bundoora AFL Queensland Shannon, David Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Diamond Creek Laurimar Sharkie, Nathan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Keon Park JFC West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Shaw, Kaleb Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-23
Seymour District Junior Football League North Heidelberg Shaw, Michael Pending 2021-02-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Sheean, Aaron Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Sheean, Chloe Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Sheehy, Max Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzroy Stars Shegog, Jackson Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Bundoora Hurstbridge Shelton, Ben Approved 2021-06-27 2021-06-29
South Morang Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Shelton, Luke Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-09
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Shepherd, Logan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-15
Banyule Football Club Macleod Shepherd, Tom Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Shierlaw, Kate Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-24
Lalor Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shire, Abdul Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-13
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Darebin Women's Sports Club Short, Charlie Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park Shukla, Jyot Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Banyule Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Sieben, Lincoln Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Heathcote District Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Sieben, Lincoln Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-17
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Signorello, Matthew Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Heidelberg Panton Hill Silic, Isaac Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-07
Heidelberg Panton Hill Silic, Joshua Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Sills, Jasmine Stephanie Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sim, Ignatius Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
Laurimar Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Simms, Aaron Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Heidelberg Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Simonsen, Charlie Approved 2020-09-09 2020-09-18
Reservoir Tallangatta & District Football League Simpson, Joel Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Bundoora Ovens & King Football League Simpson, Luke Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-30
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Simpson, Stephanie Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-27
Hurstbridge AFL Queensland Simpson, Tom Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-17
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sims, Thomas Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Creek Sims, Tyson Pending 2020-11-05  
Reservoir Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sinadino, George Pending 2021-03-29  
Hampden Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Sinclair, Harrison Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
Watsonia Sporting Club Hampden Football Netball League Sinclair, Harrison Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Hampden Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Sinclair, Harrison Approved 2021-06-14 2021-06-16
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sinnett, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-01
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sivakumar, Narendra Approved 2020-03-13 2021-04-29
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Skaf, Mark Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Skaife, Lukas Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Skidmore, Shane Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-19
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Skipper, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-04 2021-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lower Plenty Football Club Slacik, Cameron Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Lower Plenty Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Slacik, Cameron Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-29
Montmorency Murray Football League Slattery, Joshua Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sleeman, Matthew Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-17
Seymour District Junior Football League Wallan Junior Football Club Sleep, Jarvis Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sleeth, Tahlia Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-06
Mill Park Lalor Sloan, Aidan Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-04
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Smiljanic, Vanja Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Southern Football Netball League Heidelberg West Smith Thompson, Josh Pending 2021-03-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Lower Plenty Football Club Smith, Andrew Approved 2021-04-07 2021-05-13
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Smith, Angus Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Smith, Ashleigh Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-12
Diamond Creek Montmorency Smith, Bailey Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
South Morang Football Club Epping Smith, Brad Pending 2021-04-13  
Macleod Mernda Smith, Brett Approved 2021-05-27 2021-05-28
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Smith, Cooper Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-06
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smith, Ebony Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Smith, Erin Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smith, Gerald Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-24
Fitzroy Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Hedley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-15
Hurstbridge Diamond Creek Smith, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Smith, Jackson Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Banyule Football Club Panton Hill Smith, Jacob Denied 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Smith, Jordan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Heidelberg Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Joshua Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mernda Smith, Morgan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Smith, Nathan Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-18
Lalor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Nathan Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-17
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Smith, Olivia Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
AFL South East Wallan Junior Football Club Smith, Ryder Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-19
Murray Football League Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Smith, Steven Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Smith, Tynan Cancelled 2021-02-07  
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Smith, Tynan Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-05
North Heidelberg Fitzroy Stars Smith, Tyson Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Macleod Banyule Football Club Smythe, Charles Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-08
Heidelberg Central Wheatbelt Football League Smythe, Myles Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-18
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Snelleksz, Tori Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Snow, Karly Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Epping Keon Park JFC Sodhi, Harshul Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-27
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Somerville, Ruby Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Sonza, James Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Diamond Creek Murray Football League Sorrenti, Matthew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Mill Park Yarrambat JFC Souleiman, Zane Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Spangher, Jamie Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-30
Greensborough Bundoora Spencer, Ebony Pending 2021-04-14  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Spencer, Gemma Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-09
Mernda Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spencer, Jaydan Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-30
North Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Spencer, Mathew Denied 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Heidelberg Spencer, Max Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-15
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Spencer, Max Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Greensborough Bundoora Spencer, Rachel Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Spiteri, Nikhita Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Spiteri, Stacey Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Spiteri, Tylah Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-20
Laurimar Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Spokes, Abbie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Laurimar Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Spokes, Natalie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Montmorency Heidelberg Spooner, Laura Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-01
Eastern Football Netball League Hurstbridge Sporton, Paul Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Eltham Hurstbridge Spotswood, Elliot Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-24
Watsonia Sporting Club Reservoir Spottiswood, Jye Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Greensborough Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stack, Oliver Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-11
MPNFL Lower Plenty Football Club Stallbaum, Dion Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-08
Watsonia Sporting Club North Heidelberg Stamkovski, Nathan Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-23
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stammers , Louis Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club South Eastern Womens Stanford, Hayley Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Banyule Football Club Stanton, Brent Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Laurimar Whittlesea Stanton, Kade Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Epping Panton Hill Staples, Reid Approved 2019-05-16 2021-05-08
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stapleton, Ethan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-28
Northcote Park Heidelberg Stapleton, Oliver Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-22
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stapleton, Oliver Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Stapleton, William Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
North Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Starcevich, Jackson Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-22
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Mernda Stavretis, Anthony Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-31
Lalor Thomastown Stavridis, Nathan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Hurstbridge Yarrambat JFC Stebbing, Mischa Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-16
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stella, Christen Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-15
Mernda Epping Stella, Marcus Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Montmorency Panton Hill Stellas, Michael Pending 2021-06-30  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Stephen, Daniel Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Kinglake Junior Football Club Hurstbridge Stephens , Mitchell Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Stephens, Emma Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-13
Fitzroy Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stephens, Mathew Pending 2021-05-13  
Omeo District Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Stephens, Mathew Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Stephenson, Maree Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Stepien , James Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-11
Macleod South Morang Football Club Stevanoski, Ethan Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-30
Yarrambat JFC Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Stevanovski, Luke Approved 2021-03-29 2021-05-20
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stevenson, Joshua Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Whittlesea Hurstbridge Stewart, Darcy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Epping Stewart, Declan Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-10
Wallan Junior Football Club Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Stewart, Jordan Approved 2021-06-29 2021-07-02
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stewart, Marley Approved 2020-06-30 2021-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Stewart, Rose Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Mernda Epping Stilsby, Jack Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-18
Mernda Epping Stilsby, Jay Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-18
Mernda Epping Stingas, Matthew Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-15
Epping AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Stingas, Matthew Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Southern Football Netball League Wallan Junior Football Club Stok, April Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-17
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stokes, Xavier Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-09
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Stone, Jack Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Stonehouse, Bethany Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Storer, Olivia Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Northcote Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Storti, Andre Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-18
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Stott, Henry Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Stowell, Zachary Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-25
Fitzroy Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strachan, Duncan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stranges, Christian Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-17
Kilmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Stray, Brodie Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Lalor Stretton, Taylem Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-11
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stuart, Donovan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-04-07
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Stuart, Hannah Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Hurstbridge Montmorency Stubbs, Ella Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Hurstbridge Montmorency Stubbs, Lily Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Studd, River Approved 2021-03-14 2021-04-08
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Sturgess, Ryan Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-05
Heidelberg West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sukkar, Sharbell Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Sullivan, Jordan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Mernda South Morang Football Club Sutera, Stephen Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-06
Diamond Creek Banyule Football Club Sutton, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-06
Darebin Women's Sports Club Montmorency Suzuki, Mika Approved 2021-05-23 2021-05-27
Laurimar Montmorency Suzuki, Soul Approved 2021-06-26 2021-07-12
Northcote Park Ovens & Murray Football League Svarc, James Approved 2020-11-18 2021-04-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Swain, Leah Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Macleod Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Swainger, Jai Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Macleod VFL or NAB League Swierzbiolek, Adam Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Sykes, Keenan Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Szalay, Stacy Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Szigeti, Lauren Approved 2020-02-27 2021-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Thomastown Tabacco, Michael Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-18
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Epping Tadd, Andrew Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-03
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tafilov, Lucas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-17
Keon Park JFC Darebin Women's Sports Club Tafolo, Kalolaine Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-19
Mill Park Lalor Taha, Nadem Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-03
Thomastown West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Talarico, Cross Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-14
Eastern Football Netball League Northcote Park Tallariti, Daniel Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Tang, Andrew Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Thomastown Tang, Michael Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Tange, Luke Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-12
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tange, Luke Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tannous, Daniel Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-12
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tansley, Lysander Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tansley, Perry Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Tardio, Brody Approved 2020-06-19 2021-03-31
VFL or NAB League North Heidelberg Tardio, Jesse Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Mill Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tardio, Jordan Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-12
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Tarpkos, Jordan Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-07
Mernda Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tarr, Matthew Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-19
Mernda Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tarr, Matthew Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Mernda Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tarr, Matthew Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Tarrant, Leigh Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Tascone, Mia Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-17
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylor, Alana Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-17
Metro Football League Fitzroy Stars Taylor, Andrew Approved 2018-04-30 2021-05-05
Laurimar Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Anthony Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Taylor, Ayce Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Eltham Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Taylor, Brooke Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-01
Heidelberg West MPNFL Taylor, Cameron Approved 2020-11-13 2021-04-02
Bendigo Women's Football Club Big Rivers Football League Taylor, Emily Pending 2021-06-22  
Eltham Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Hayden Approved 2021-06-30 2021-07-02
Diamond Creek Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Taylor, Jack Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
King Island Football Association Kilmore Football Club Taylor, Jackson Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Kilmore Football Club King Island Football Association Taylor, Jackson Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Hurstbridge Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor, Joel Pending 2020-09-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Taylor, Leteisha Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-13
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Matthew Pending 2021-05-12  
Hurstbridge Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Max Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-07
Montmorency North Heidelberg Taylor, Ned Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Taylor, Riley Approved 2020-03-10 2021-03-16
King Island Football Association Kilmore Football Club Taylor, Rory Denied 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
King Island Football Association Kilmore Football Club Taylor, Rory Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
King Island Football Association Kilmore Football Club Taylor, Rory Approved 2021-06-21 2021-06-25
Metro South - WA Yarrambat JFC Taylor-Cole, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Yarrambat JFC Whittlesea Taylor-Cole, Cooper Denied 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Bundoora Taylor-Gray, Bridgette Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Teagle, Georgia Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-17
Adelaide Footy League Reservoir Teasdale, Alexander Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Laurimar Banyule Football Club Temple, Emily Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Laurimar Banyule Football Club Temple, Samantha Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tennant, Austin Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Tennyson, Thomas Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Wallan Junior Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Teohaere, Declan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Ter Haar, Kaitlyn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-21
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Terry, Hamish Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Tessari, Amanda Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Thomas, Brandon Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-15
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Thomas, Jayden Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-15
Laurimar Eltham Thomas, Madalyn Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Kinglake Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Thomas, Madelyn Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-20
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Thomas, Nathan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Seymour District Junior Football League Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Thomas, Taliyah Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-15
Kinglake Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Thomas, Zachary Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-20
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Thompson, Bailey Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-05
Hurstbridge Eastern Football Netball League Thompson, James Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-30
Eastern Football Netball League Hurstbridge Thompson, James Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Hurstbridge Eastern Football Netball League Thompson, James Approved 2021-05-17 2021-06-14
Bundoora Montmorency Thompson, Jesse Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Thompson-Hansen, Brayden Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-12
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Thomson, Olivia Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thorneycroft, Ryan Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-28
Yarrambat JFC AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Thornton Williams , Tobey Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Fitzroy Stars Northcote Park Thorpe, Coree Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Northcote Park Fitzroy Stars Thorpe, Coree Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-15
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Thorpe, Jaylon Approved 2021-01-25 2021-01-28
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Thorpe-Morgan, Djye Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-25
Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Thorpe-Morgan, Djye Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-30
Epping AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Tiatia, Alo Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Watsonia Sporting Club Farrer Football League Tidd, Max Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Farrer Football League Watsonia Sporting Club Tidd, Max Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-30
Fitzroy Stars Banyule Football Club Tihema-Jones, Shkita Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Kilmore Football Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Tilley, Jacob Approved 2020-03-15 2021-03-25
Hampden Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Timms, Bailey Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-09
Watsonia Sporting Club Hampden Football Netball League Timms, Bailey Denied 2021-06-12 2021-06-15
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tino, Matthew Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Montmorency Eastern Football Netball League Tobias, Matthew Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
St Mary's Senior Football Club Heidelberg Todd, James Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-01
St Mary's Senior Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Todd, Robert Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Montmorency AFL Canberra Tomada, Chelsea Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Toman, Benjamin Pending 2021-05-20  
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tong, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Toniazzo, Julian Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-24
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Tonkin , Jack Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mernda Tonkin, Amon Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Toone, Madeline Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park Torzillo, Lucas Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-18
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Tou, Metuaone Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-10
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Traianou, Jack Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Hurstbridge Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trainor, Mark Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Panton Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trainor, Max Pending 2021-04-15  
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Traviato, Mia Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Kilmore Football Club Reservoir Traynor, Emily Denied 2021-06-24 2021-06-26
Mill Park Keon Park JFC Treloar, Jai Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Yarrambat JFC Lower Plenty Football Club Trembath, Kate Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Thomastown Trentin, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Trentin, Maxim Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-07
AFL Barwon FNL Watsonia Sporting Club Tresidder, Ashton Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Laurimar AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Trim, Hayden Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Greensborough Macleod Trimby, Blake Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Tripodi, Rhiannon Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-15
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Trippett, Harvey Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL or NAB League Trippett, Harvey Denied 2021-03-21 2021-05-05
Yarrambat JFC North Heidelberg Troise, James Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Yarrambat JFC North Heidelberg Troise, James Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Trounce, Harrison Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Macleod VFL or NAB League Trudgeon, Joel Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macleod Trudgeon, Joel Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-24
Macleod VFL or NAB League Trudgeon, Joel Approved 2021-06-25 2021-06-25
Macleod VFL or NAB League Trudgeon, Joel Approved 2021-07-02 2021-07-02
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trudgeon, Paige Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-17
Upper Murray Football Netball League Montmorency Tsardakis, Alek Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-07
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tsichlis, Angelique Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Tsitsis, Adam Approved 2019-11-04 2021-04-02
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Tuck, Hailey Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-26
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tucker, Lane Approved 2020-11-04 2020-12-23
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Tuite, Ben Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Tuke Seeger, Oliver Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Tully, Kim Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Yarrambat JFC Panton Hill Tung, Steven Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Greensborough Mernda Tunzi, Hayden Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Turkozu, Murat Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Turner , Isabella Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-24
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Turner , Isabella Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Turner, Angus Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-09
Mininera and District Football League Fitzroy Stars Turner, Darren Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Turner-Dickason, William Denied 2020-11-22 2020-11-28
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Turner-Dickason, William Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-03
Darebin Women's Sports Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Turton, Ricki-Lee Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Twomey, Shane Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Tyler, Ben Approved 2021-07-03 2021-07-03
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tyndall, Kate Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Tyrrell, Jed Denied 2020-11-22 2020-11-28
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Tyrrell, Jed Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-02
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Tyrrell, Sean Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Northcote Park Ugle, Trohne Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Thomastown Epping Uket, Dayne Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Thomastown South Morang Football Club Umi, Kinta Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Upton, Mace Approved 2020-11-17 2021-02-23
Macleod VFL or NAB League Uwandu, Regan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Uwandu, Tyrone Approved 2020-02-09 2021-02-07
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Uysal, Ozgur Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-24
Research Junior Football Club Montmorency Uzelac, Nicolas Approved 2018-02-15 2021-04-13
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vaiano, Max Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Vakanis, Michael Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
AFL London West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Valeri, Adam Approved 2020-02-13 2021-03-22
Thomastown Mill Park Valeri, Luke Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Thomastown Perth Football League (WAAFL) Valkanis, Nathan Denied 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Thomastown Perth Football League (WAAFL) Valkanis, Nathan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-07
Bendigo Women's Football Club AFL Barwon FNL Van Dalen, Ally Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Laurimar Kyabram District Football Netball League Van De Duim, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-13
Greensborough South East Queensland Juniors Van Dinter, Alexandra Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Van Hattum, Harry Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Van Oirschot, Sarah Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mernda Van Poeteren, Mark Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Wallan Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Van Weenen, Riley Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Van Zwienen, Kobe Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park Van Zwienen, Teague Approved 2020-02-06 2021-04-08
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Van Zwienen, Teague Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Greensborough Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vander Werf, Jacob Asher Pending 2021-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Vander Werf, Jacob Asher Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-26
Hume Football Netball League Reservoir Vanderwerf, Johnny Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-21
Reservoir Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Vangeli, David Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-12
Mernda AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Vangeli, Kaila Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kilmore Football Club Vasilevski, Alexander Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Yarrambat JFC South Morang Football Club Vathakos, Alastair Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Vaughan, Abbey Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Thomastown Epping Vecchi, James Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Bundoora North Central Football League Venditti, Daniel Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-12
Mill Park Lalor Venezia, Thomas Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Veneziano, Noah Pending 2021-04-19  
St Mary's Senior Football Club AFL Queensland Verbeeten, Jaymie Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mernda Verdi, Daniel Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-15
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Vescio, Darcy Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Banyule Football Club Heidelberg Vesnaver, Zavier Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
Heidelberg Eastern Football Netball League Vesnaver, Zavier Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Vilinskis, Jessica Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-11
Thomastown Reservoir Villa, Tiffany Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-20
AFL Barwon FNL North Heidelberg Villanti, Luke Pending 2021-06-30  
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Villarreal, Isabel Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Greensborough Mernda Villiva, Chloe Approved 2020-02-23 2021-02-18
Eltham Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Virtue, Jacob Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Laurimar Diamond Creek Vitale, Rocco Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Vitiritti, Blake Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Voisey, Trinity Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Watsonia Sporting Club Lalor Waari, Mohmoud Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Murray Football League North Heidelberg Waasdorp, Bailey Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Eltham Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Wadsworth, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-16
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Wake, Grace Approved 2021-01-14 2021-01-20
Bundoora Eastern Football Netball League Waldron, Christine Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Northcote Park Eltham Waldron, Liam Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
Eltham VFL or NAB League Waldron, Lorne Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Walker, Bianca Approved 2021-06-25 2021-06-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Walker, Bianca Approved 2021-06-30 2021-06-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Reservoir Walker, Brett Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
Thomastown Epping Walker, Christian Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Fitzroy Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Walker, Damien Approved 2021-06-30 2021-06-30
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Walker, Noah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Walker, Ruby Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Walker, Sascha Approved 2021-06-29 2021-07-08
Panton Hill Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Walker, Scott Approved 2021-07-21 2021-07-23
North Heidelberg Football Netball East Gippsland Walker, William Cancelled 2021-06-17  
Football Netball East Gippsland North Heidelberg Walker, William Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
North Heidelberg Football Netball East Gippsland Walker, William Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-19
Football Netball East Gippsland North Heidelberg Walker, William Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-30
Banyule Football Club AFL Queensland Walkley, Harry Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Walkley, Mia Approved 2020-02-13 2021-03-05
Bundoora Bendigo Football League Wallace, Cameron Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Kilmore Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Wallace, Samantha Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Creek Wallington , Jyi Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Greensborough Walsh, Banjo Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-17
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macleod Walsh, Bartholomew Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Walsh, Jasper Approved 2021-07-03 2021-07-03
Greensborough St Mary's Senior Football Club Walsh, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walsh, Patrick Pending 2021-03-26  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Walsh, Tea Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Walsham, Kaila Approved 2020-03-12 2021-03-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy Stars Walters, Angus Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
Eastern Football Netball League Heidelberg West Walters, Daniel Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Keon Park JFC Walters, Liam Approved 2021-06-27 2021-06-28
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Walton, James Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Wanganeen, Corey Approved 2020-11-05 2021-03-04
Fitzroy Stars Yorke Peninsula Football League Wanganeen, Fallon Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-07
Metro Central - WA Darebin Women's Sports Club Ward , Tazma Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Ward, Beth Approved 2021-07-03 2021-07-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Hurstbridge Ward, Carter Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-22
Eastern Football Netball League Wallan Junior Football Club Ward, Danika Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-06
Hurstbridge AFL Outer East Senior Football Ward, Dustin Pending 2021-03-16  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Ward, Matthew Approved 2021-02-06 2021-03-05
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ward, Mickayla Approved 2020-09-24 2020-09-29
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Yarrambat JFC Ward, Zara Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ward-Davies , Cooper Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Wardley, Ryan Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Wardley, Thomas Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lower Plenty Football Club Ware, Rachel Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Lower Plenty Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ware, Rachel Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Warncken, Georgia Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Warncken, Tess Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-18
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Warren, Matthew Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-16
Research Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Warren, Trent Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Research Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Warrillow, Matilde Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Laurimar Diamond Creek Waszkinel, Jack Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Waszkinel, Jordon Approved 2021-06-27 2021-06-27
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition North Heidelberg Waters, Blayne Pending 2021-03-30  
Eltham St Mary's Senior Football Club Watkinson, Daniel Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Diamond Creek Watson, Jaspa Approved 2019-11-29 2021-04-07
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Watson, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Watson, Lachlan Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-01
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Watson, Lachlan Approved 2021-07-04 2021-07-04
Whittlesea AFL Sydney Watson, Riley Pending 2021-03-17  
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Watts, Allanah Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-16
Bundoora Ovens & King Football League Waugh, Brody Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Ovens & King Football League Bundoora Waugh, Brody Approved 2021-06-22 2021-06-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Panton Hill Way, James Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
North Heidelberg Eastern Football Netball League Weatherall, Ricky Pending 2021-04-22  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Weaver-Page, Aden Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Weber, Enya Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Weddle, Joshua Denied 2021-06-21 2021-06-24
Yarrambat JFC Greensborough Weir, Ethan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Weir, Marshall Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Bundoora St Mary's Senior Football Club Weir, Thomas Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-29
Montmorency Banyule Football Club Welsh, Keely Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Laurimar Wendt, Jayden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wendt, Jayden Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-17
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wendt, Jayden Approved 2021-07-04 2021-07-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Wesley, Jared Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Laurimar St Mary's Senior Football Club Wesley, Joel Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-26
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West, Dempsey Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-25
Epping AFL Capricornia West, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Montmorency Diamond Creek West, William Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Lalor Picola and District Football Netball League Westwood, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Research Junior Football Club Hills Football League SA Weyman, Zidane Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-29
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Wheatley, Kyle Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Whelan, Aimee Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-12
Montmorency Eltham Whelan, Fionn Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Epping Laurimar Whelan, Kye Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-22
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Epping Whelan, Lochlyn Denied 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Epping Whelan, Lochlyn Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-24
Diamond Creek Eltham Whitcher, Joel Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
Keon Park JFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) White, Celine Approved 2021-04-26 2021-06-11
Thomastown Eastern Football Netball League White, Lila Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-08
Yarrambat JFC Whittlesea White, Logan Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-19
Yarrambat JFC Omeo District Football Netball League White, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Diamond Creek Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitfield, Darcy Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-16
Darebin Women's Sports Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Whitfield, Emily Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-08
Sunraysia Football and Netball League West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Whitfield, Jacob Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-31
Greensborough AFL Cairns Whitham, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-11 2021-05-07
Mill Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitnall, Exavier Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Mill Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitnall, Jett Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-17
Lalor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Whitnall, Shane Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Whittaker, Matthew Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Whittingham, Spencer Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Whytcross, Carolyn Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-01
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Whyte, Karleigh Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Mernda Widgery, Keira Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Whittlesea Wild, Cameron Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Whittlesea VFL or NAB League Wild, Cameron Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-09
Diamond Creek Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wild, Jake Approved 2020-09-15 2020-09-17
Diamond Creek Whittlesea Wild, Jake Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Diamond Creek Whittlesea Wild, Jake Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-11
Diamond Creek Whittlesea Wild, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Wilkes, Zac Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Epping Kilmore Football Club Wilkes-O'Brien, Jesse Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Willatt, Samuel Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-21
Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Williams, Abe Approved 2021-07-14 2021-07-16
Macleod Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Williams, Andrew Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Whittlesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williams, Che-Ella Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Williams, Chloe Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Sunraysia Football and Netball League North Heidelberg Williams, Cody Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-28
Lalor South Morang Football Club Williams, Jace Pending 2021-05-25  
Northcote Park Banyule Football Club Williams, Jackson Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-10
Banyule Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Williams, Jackson Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Diamond Creek Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Williams, Jake Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-17
Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Williams, Jake Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-16
Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Williams, Jake Approved 2021-07-17 2021-07-22
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Williams, Jett Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Montmorency St Mary's Senior Football Club Williams, Kelly Pending 2021-04-03  
Thomastown West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Williams, Mason Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Williams, Milloo Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Reservoir Williams, Narrun Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Williams, Rory Denied 2021-03-08 2021-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Williams, Rory Approved 2021-06-21 2021-06-25
Banyule Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Williams, Rory Approved 2021-06-27 2021-06-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Williams, Sarah Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Williams, Xavier Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Greensborough Laurimar Willis, Coopa Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Willis, Noah Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-21
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Wills, Isaac Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Yarrambat JFC VFL or NAB League Wilmot, Darcy Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Yarrambat JFC Montmorency Wilmot, Darcy Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Wilmot, Darcy Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-28
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Wilson, Andrea Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-20
Epping Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilson, Callan Approved 2020-09-11 2020-09-17
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Wilson, Cooper Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Wilson, Cooper Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Elliott Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darebin Women's Sports Club Wilson, Georgia Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-07
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Wilson, Georgia Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Jem Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Wilson, Kylie Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-14
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Wilson, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
Greensborough Montmorency Wilson, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-22
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wilson, Oscar Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-08
Mernda South Morang Football Club Wilson, Rylee Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-15
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Wilson, Thomas Pending 2021-02-07  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Wilson, Thomas Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
Eltham Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Winter, Jacey Approved 2020-03-10 2021-04-08
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Winters, Jonathan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Wise, Emett Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Wise, Owen Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Witchell, Sam Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Wolczko, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Mernda Kilmore Football Club Wong, Eamonn Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-23
Research Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wood, Archie Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-24
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wood, Eliza Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montmorency Wood, Eliza Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-06
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Wood, Eliza Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Montmorency AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Woodward, Jake Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Eltham Eastern Football Netball League Woolacott, Clay Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-17
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woolstencroft, Kate Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Mill Park Mernda Workman, Casey Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-14
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Woropjow, Jaydan Approved 2020-03-04 2021-05-05
Eltham Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Wortley, Cooper Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-28
Laurimar Mernda Wosgien, Kohen Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club South Eastern Womens Wray, Catherine Approved 2021-02-05 2021-03-31
Whittlesea AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Wunderlich, Emily Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Epping Lalor Wyatt, Bradley Approved 2020-02-14 2021-02-28
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Yacoub, Lucas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
South Morang Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Yacoub, Lucas Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Heidelberg Yak, Ryal Denied 2021-05-30 2021-06-01
Banyule Football Club Macleod Yarwood, Matthew Approved 2019-11-25 2021-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yas, Allan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Yeats, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-19
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Yeats, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomastown Yilmaz, Tyson Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-24
Research Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Yoannidis, Joshua Approved 2020-03-11 2021-05-04
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yoannidis, Samuel Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Montmorency Yoannidis, Stephanie Pending 2021-05-09  
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Younan, Daniel Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-05
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Younan, Daniel Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-07
Eastern Football Netball League Macleod Young, Blake Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-05
AFL Outer East Senior Football Panton Hill Young, Linden Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-26
Panton Hill AFL Outer East Senior Football Young, Linden Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-16
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Young, Luke Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
Mernda Western Region Football League (WRFL) Young, Marc Pending 2021-07-28  
Ovens & Murray Football League Bundoora Young, Tylar Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Young, Tylar Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-19
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Young, Tylar Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Wallan Junior Football Club AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Younger, Jarrah Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Youssef, Ali Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Mill Park Lalor Zaccari, Julian Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Greensborough Bundoora Zadorozniak, Noah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darebin Women's Sports Club Zafiriou, Iliana Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Zafiriou, Iliana Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zafiriou, Iliana Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Zaga, Jordan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Zahra, Luke Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Zanetti, Peter Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zapparoni, Natalie Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zayat, Laila Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Greensborough Zealley, Emmison Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Heidelberg West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Zhang, Lincoln Approved 2020-11-07 2021-03-14
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zonta, Daniel Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Kilmore Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Zorbas , Harleigh Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mernda Zotos, Jesse Denied 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mernda Zotos, Jesse Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Zouzounis, Stephanie Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Eltham AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Zrna, Matthew Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29