Under 14 Boys Team Lists

Under 14 Boys Team Lists

 

 

If you have any questions, please email infotmation@macarthurbasketball.com.au

A reminder that teams may change over the first couple of weeks.

 

U14s Jazz   U14s Pistons
Dwayne Manalo   Adrian Capitly
Dylan Gasper   Ashton Chan-Sau
Izaiah Rebolledo   Darby Scales
Jerry Tan    Isaac Ramos
Markell Tan   Lee Justin Ombina
Moni  Tumanuvao ?   Liam King
Rohan Iqbal   Ritchie Kan
Stiffen Billedo   Simon Gendy
     
U14s Ruse All stars   Boomtown Black
Chad Locke   Cj Tonks
Jack Isaac Makhoul   Dyllan Ao- Rudolph
Jaxon Colman   Isaac Collard
Keanu Ormsby   Josh Beaumont
Perrett Keil   Nathan Elardo
Ryder Paki   Raphael Bent 
Zoran Croft   Zack Baydoun
     
U14s Boomtown Green   U14s Suns
Aneek Gamildien   Arnob Basak
Damien Anbu   Christopher Tupouniua ?
Jack Breen    Emile Mossman Jnr
Joel Takai   Jephthah Esera
Jovone Small   Oskar Vagaja
Khanh Petersons   Phoenix Fitriadi
Mada Ayoube   Tom Abbott
Tyrone Siosaia    
U14s Scorpians
Dean Margaritis
Andile Mlilo
Jacob Moiwo
Jahaan Padam
Gabriel Bazi
Jairus Semesi
Chase Maybon

UPDATES

MACARTHUR HEAT REPRESENTATIVE TRIAL DATES

PLEASE EMAIL US IF YOU WOULD LIKE ANY EXTRA INFO. 

ALL TRIALS ARE AT MINTO INDOOR SPORTS CENTRE ON FOLLOWING DATES

-2020 JUNIORS - COST - $25.00

SUNDAY 3RD - 10TH -24TH NOVEMBER 2019

U12 & U14 BOYS & GIRLS - 8.30AM SIGN ON

U16-BOYS & GIRLS 10.30AM SIGN ON

U18 -BOYS & GIRLS 12.30 SIGN ON

 

 

-2020 SENIORS - COST - $20.00

SATURDAY 23RD NOVEMBER & SATURDAY 7TH DECEMBER 2019

YOUTH MEN - 9.30AM SIGN ON

 

 

 

 

SCHOOL HOLIDAY JUNIOR CAMP suitable for ages 5-16 year

MONDAY 20TH JANUARY 2020- 9.00AM - 3.00PM

TUESDAY 21ST JANUARY 2020 - 9.00AM - 3.00PM

BOOK BY EMAILING macarthurheat@hotmail.com

 

 

NEXT SIGN UP DATE FOR 2020 COMP 1 LOCAL COMPETITION IS AT MINTO INDOOR SPORTS CENTRE

MONDAY U12S COMPETITION - MONDAY 2ND DECEMBER 2019

WEDNESDAY SENIOR COMP - WEDNESDAY 27TH NOVEMBER 2019

FRIDAY JUNIOR COMP - FRIDAY 6TH DECEMBER 2019

 

THIS COMP WILL START IN FEB 2020.