List of Trial Games starting this weekend updated
FRIDAY 8th April |
|
|
|
PAYNEHAM |
|
|
|
Payneham vs. Walkerville |
24 |
06:00 |
U 11 W |
Payneham vs. Walkerville |
24 |
07:15 |
U 11 R |
Payneham vs. Walkerville |
30 |
08:00 |
U 14 R |
|
|
|
|
ROWE PARK |
|
|
|
Ingle Farm vs. Angle Vale |
20 |
06:30 |
U 8 |
|
|
|
|
SATURDAY 9th April - Cancelled |
|
|
PAYNEHAM |
|
|
|
Payneham vs. Walkerville |
24 |
09:00 |
U 12 W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNDAY 10th April |
|
|
|
PAYNEHAM |
|
|
|
Payneham vs. Walkerville |
24 |
09:00 |
U 13 W |
Payneham vs. Walkerville |
24 |
10:15 |
U 13 R |
Payneham vs. Golden Grove |
30 |
11:30 |
U 15 W |
Payneham vs. Walkerville |
30 |
01:00 |
U 15 R |
Payneham vs. Angle Vale |
35 |
02:15 |
U 16 |
|
|
|
|
Salisbury |
|
|
|
Salisbury vs. Eastern park |
20 |
09:30 |
U 6 |
Salisbury vs. Elizabeth |
20 |
09:30 |
U 7 |
Salisbury vs. Eastern park |
20 |
09:30 |
U 8 |
Salisbury vs. Elizabeth |
23 |
10:45 |
U 9 |
Salisbury vs. Eastern park |
23 |
10:45 |
U 10 |
Salisbury vs. Eastern park |
24 |
12:00 |
U 11 |
salisbury vs. Payneham NU |
30 |
01:30 |
U 14 |
|
|
|
|
GEPPS CROSS (rowe ave) |
|
|
Gepps cross vs. angle vale |
35 |
11:30 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
PARA HILLS |
|
|
|
Para hills vs. Ingle Farm |
24 |
12:00 |
U 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOLDEN GROVE TOP OVAL |
|
|
Golden Grove vs. TTG |
|
09:20 |
U 10 |
Golden Grove vs. TTG |
|
10:20 |
U 14 W |
Golden Grove vs. TTG |
|
12:00 |
U 14 R |
golden grove vs. TBC |
|
01:40 |
U 15 R |
|
|
|
|
GOLDEN GROVE BOTTOM |
|
|
Golden Grove vs. TBC |
|
09:20 |
U 10 |
Golden Grove vs. TTG |
|
10:40 |
U 13 W |
Golden Grove vs. TTG |
|
12:00 |
U 13 R |
|
|
|
|
MAX AMBER RESERVE |
|
|
|
Athelstone vs. Hope Valley |
|
09:30 |
U 6 |
Athelstone vs. Hope Valley |
|
09:30 |
U 7 |
Athelstone vs. Hope Valley |
|
09:30 |
U 8 |
Athelstone vs. Hope Valley |
|
10:40 |
U 10 |
Athelstone vs. Hope Valley |
|
12:00 |
U 12 R&W |
Athelstone vs. Hope Valley |
|
01:20 |
U 14 |
Athelstone vs. Hope Valley |
|
03:00 |
U 16 |
|
|
|
|
HOPE VALLEY |
|
|
|
Hope valley vs. Athelstone |
|
09:30 |
U 9 |
Hope valley vs. Athelstone |
|
09:30 |
U 9 |
Hope valley vs. Athelstone |
|
10:40 |
U 10 |
Hope valley vs. Athelstone |
|
12:00 |
U 11 |
Hope valley vs. Athelstone |
|
01:20 |
U 13 |
Hope valley vs. Athelstone |
|
03:00 |
U 15 |
|
|
|
|
MODBURY |
|
|
|
Modbury brown vs. Broadview |
|
09:20 |
U 10 |
Modbury white vs. Eastern Park |
|
10:40 |
U 13 |
Modbury red vs. Broadveiw |
|
12:00 |
U 13 |
Modbury red vs. Broadveiw |
|
01:20 |
U 14 |
Modbury red vs. Broadveiw |
|
03:00 |
U 15 |
|
|
|
|
Broadview |
|
|
|
Modbury vs. Broadview |
|
09:20 |
U 10 |
Modbury vs. Broadview |
|
10:40 |
U 11 |
Modbury vs. Broadview |
|
12:00 |
U 11 |
Modbury vs. Broadview |
|
01:20 |
U 12 |
Modbury vs. Broadview |
|
03:00 |
U 16 |
|
|
|
|
POORAKA |
|
|
|
Pooraka vs. Ingle Farm |
|
9:30 |
U 7 |
Pooraka vs. Ingle Farm |
|
9:30 |
U 9 |
Pooraka vs. Ingle Farm |
|
10:40 |
U 10 |
Pooraka vs. Ingle Farm |
|
11:40 |
U 11 |
Pooraka vs. Ingle Farm |
|
12:40 |
U 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salisbury North |
|
|
|
Salisbury north vs. Eliz |
|
10:00 |
U12 |
|
|
|
|
Salisbury west |
|
|
|
Salisbury west vs. Ingle farm |
|
1:00 |
U16 |
Last Modified on 07/04/2016 16:58