Geelong vs. Collingwood
Peter Jackson VFL
Saturday 31st March
Simonds Stadium at 1:00 PM
Geelong
B
|
Bews
|
Gillies
|
Bathie
|
HB
|
Horlin-Smith
|
McLean
|
Eardley
|
C
|
Burbury
|
T. Selwood
|
Byrnes
|
HF
|
Simpkin
|
Hambling
|
Schroder
|
F
|
Gleeson
|
M. Brown
|
Stringer
|
R
|
Banjanin
|
Hogan
|
Cowan
|
Int
|
Barham
|
Raidme
|
Hollmer
|
|
B. Johnson
|
Condy
|
Maas
|
|
Shannahan
|
Gibbs
|
Sully*
|
Collingwood
B
|
Stubbs
|
K. Pendlebury
|
Mooney
|
HB
|
Corr
|
Gault
|
Young
|
C
|
Williams
|
Buckley
|
Ugle
|
HF
|
Wellingham
|
Hartley
|
Cribbin
|
F
|
Hahn
|
Tarrant
|
Wood
|
R
|
Witts
|
Johnson
|
Beams
|
Int
|
Boland
|
Debruin
|
Cathcart
|
|
S. Williams*
|
Ceglar
|
McNamara
|
|
Doria
|
Ferraro
|
Seccull
|
Port Melbourne vs. Werribee Tigers (ABC TV)
Peter Jackson VFL
Saturday 31st March
North Port Oval at 1:10 PM
Port Melbourne
B
|
Woods
|
Gale
|
Sandilands
|
HB
|
Dillon
|
Pleming
|
M. Johnston
|
C
|
Langford
|
Pinwill
|
Dwyer
|
HF
|
Cain
|
Pitt
|
Burstin
|
F
|
O'Farrell
|
Galea
|
Noonan
|
R
|
Skipper
|
Baird
|
Valenti
|
Int
|
Grice
|
Bonaddio
|
Dermott
|
|
Stack
|
Wooffindin*
|
Wall
|
|
C. Johnston
|
Muling
|
|
Werribee Tigers
B
|
Mangan
|
Grima
|
Sierakowski
|
HB
|
Sherlock
|
Hartigan
|
Lynch
|
C
|
Ross
|
Tuck
|
O'Dwyer
|
HF
|
Warren
|
Speight
|
Mather
|
F
|
Pedersen
|
McKinley
|
Castello
|
R
|
Sullivan
|
Gibson
|
Greenwood
|
Int
|
T. Harper
|
Priest
|
Wormald
|
|
Sheahan
|
Sharp
|
Wilson
|
|
Ruffles
|
Tudor*
|
Harding
|
Coburg Tigers vs. Casey Scorpions
Peter Jackson VFL
Saturday 31st March
Mantello Holden Oval at 2:00 PM
Coburg Tigers
B
|
Webberley
|
Batchelor
|
Arnot
|
HB
|
White
|
Graham
|
Clifton
|
C
|
Elton
|
O'Hanlon
|
McGuane
|
HF
|
Rayson
|
Griffiths
|
Helbig
|
F
|
Wheeler
|
Browne
|
Contin
|
R
|
Derickx
|
Carnell
|
Dea
|
Int
|
Cartelli
|
Darrou
|
Verrier
|
|
McErlain
|
N. Maric*
|
Jordan
|
|
Venditti
|
Wright
|
Thomas
|
Casey Scorpions
B
|
L. Tynan
|
Panozza
|
Sheahan
|
HB
|
Tapscott
|
Sellar
|
Davis
|
C
|
Riseley
|
Morton
|
Nicholls
|
HF
|
Gysberts
|
Fitzpatrick
|
Bennell
|
F
|
McGough
|
McDonald
|
Couch
|
R
|
Cleven
|
Dunn
|
Fieldsend
|
Int
|
Salton*
|
Gent
|
Pollard
|
|
Johnson
|
Collins
|
Plummer
|
|
Petropoulos
|
Lindsay
|
Lawrence
|
Northern Blues vs. Williamstown
Peter Jackson VFL
Saturday 31st March
Visy Park at 2:00 PM
Northern Blues
B
|
McCarthy
|
Jamison
|
Davies
|
HB
|
Heyne
|
White
|
Duigan
|
C
|
Gianfagna
|
McLean
|
Joseph
|
HF
|
Bootsma
|
Watson
|
McInness
|
F
|
Dale
|
Rowe
|
Bransgrove
|
R
|
Meese
|
Collins
|
Lambert
|
Int
|
Toman
|
Jenkins
|
Lincoln
|
|
DiRago
|
Carter
|
Marcon
|
|
Benbow*
|
Thomas
|
Marchbank
|
Williamstown
B
|
Vespremi
|
Mulligan
|
Gilbee
|
HB
|
Tutt
|
Wall
|
McNamara
|
C
|
Stockdale
|
Jolley
|
Sherman
|
HF
|
Djerrkura
|
Panos
|
Goodes
|
F
|
Dalhlaus
|
Skinner
|
Grant
|
R
|
Campbell
|
Liberatore
|
Wallis
|
Int
|
Lockwood
|
Witkowski
|
Jong
|
|
Cravino
|
Christodoulou*
|
Hooper
|
|
Talia
|
Pearce
|
Redpath
|
|
Roberts
|
Johannisen
|
Cordy
|
|
Hoghton
|
|
|
North Ballarat vs. Sandringham
Peter Jackson VFL
Sunday 1st April
Eureka Stadium at 2:00 PM
North Ballarat
B
|
C. Delaney
|
L. Delaney
|
Greig
|
HB
|
Hoy
|
Searl
|
McKenzie
|
C
|
Urquhart
|
George
|
Richardson
|
HF
|
McMahon
|
Garlett
|
Austin
|
F
|
Driscoll
|
Black
|
Micallef
|
R
|
Mabon
|
Sewell
|
Peters
|
Int
|
Hughes
|
Dare
|
Warren
|
|
Keeble
|
Couch
|
Towers
|
|
Evans
|
Darmody
|
Schache*
|
Sandringham
B
|
Curren
|
Simpkin
|
Shepheard
|
HB
|
Andreoli
|
Dowler
|
Ferguson
|
C
|
Newnes
|
Cockie
|
Winmar
|
HF
|
Ross
|
Archer
|
Shenton
|
F
|
Siposs
|
Dunell
|
Minchington
|
R
|
Sikora
|
Cook
|
Saad
|
Int
|
Hallahan
|
Irving
|
Michaliades
|
|
Markworth
|
Coleman*
|
Wilkes
|
|
Ray
|
Blake
|
Armitage
|
|
Cripps
|
Polo
|
Milera
|
|
Lourey
|
|
|
Frankston vs. Bendigo
Peter Jackson VFL
Sunday 1st April
Frankston Oval at 2:00 PM
Frankston
B
|
M. Clark
|
Irving
|
Sketcher
|
HB
|
Osborne
|
Van Unen
|
S. Marusic
|
C
|
Delahunty
|
Potts
|
W. Miller
|
HF
|
Bosward
|
Waite
|
L. Clark
|
F
|
Hockey
|
Haretuku
|
Clements
|
R
|
Forato
|
Kitchin
|
Martin
|
Int
|
J. Miller
|
Heddles
|
Buchan*
|
|
Matheson
|
Appleford
|
Ndongo
|
|
Greeley
|
Lombardozzi
|
Simpson
|
Bendigo
B
|
Merrett
|
Shinners
|
Collins
|
HB
|
Freezer
|
Carlisle
|
Ladson
|
C
|
Baguley
|
Davis
|
Reimers
|
HF
|
Davey
|
O'Brien
|
Dell'olio
|
F
|
Slattery
|
Little
|
Steinberg
|
R
|
Bellchambers
|
Duscher
|
Dyson
|
Int
|
Williams
|
McCarty*
|
Putt
|
|
Lonergan
|
Kavanagh
|
Stroobants
|
Port Melbourne vs. Werribee Tigers
AFL Victoria Development League
Saturday 31st March
North Port Oval at 10:00 AM
Port Melbourne
B
|
Bond
|
J. Allan
|
C. Johnston
|
HB
|
Sutcliffe
|
D. Morris
|
Evans
|
C
|
Plant
|
McCarthy
|
O'Sullivan
|
HF
|
Muling
|
Ballard
|
Thornton
|
F
|
Williams
|
J. Purcell
|
Francellu
|
R
|
Oakley
|
Stack
|
Jawad
|
Int
|
Smith
|
Heath
|
Dureau
|
|
J. Morris
|
Michell
|
Forato
|
|
Pell
|
Newell
|
|
Werribee Tigers
B
|
Fairley
|
Wilson
|
Wormald
|
HB
|
Harding
|
Graham
|
Laracy
|
C
|
Harrison
|
Sharp
|
Ruffles
|
HF
|
Priest
|
Kennedy
|
Purton-Smith
|
F
|
Treloar
|
Tom
|
Battaglia
|
R
|
Eade
|
T. Harper
|
Sheahan
|
Int
|
Sodomaco
|
Risol
|
Davis
|
|
Ruggles
|
McCormack
|
Paliouras
|
|
Keras
|
Moloney
|
Lucas
|
Coburg Tigers vs. Casey Scorpions
AFL Victoria Development League
Saturday 31st March
Mantello Holden Oval at 11:00 AM
Coburg Tigers
B
|
Thomas
|
Iudica
|
Verrier
|
HB
|
Brandt
|
Fahey
|
Murphy
|
C
|
Egger
|
Masters
|
Saville
|
HF
|
O'Hanlon
|
Darrou
|
Groves
|
F
|
Venditti
|
Sortino
|
Uysal
|
R
|
Hore
|
Cartelli
|
Easton
|
Int
|
Robertella
|
Linton
|
Robinson
|
|
Zajac
|
Price
|
Cole
|
|
Grosso
|
Younan
|
Bamblett
|
Casey Scorpions
B
|
K. Roberts
|
Smith
|
Page
|
HB
|
Corrigan
|
Thompson
|
Bolton
|
C
|
Bull
|
Pollard
|
Corry
|
HF
|
Plummer
|
Patti
|
McInnes
|
F
|
Johnson
|
Galvin
|
Allen
|
R
|
Hill
|
Gent
|
Lindsay
|
Int
|
Rosier
|
J. Roberts
|
Johnston
|
|
DeAraugo
|
Lawrence
|
Costigan
|
|
McGillivray-Smith
|
Eddy
|
Chin
|
Northern Blues vs. Williamstown
AFL Victoria Development League
Saturday 31st March
Visy Park at 11:00 AM
Northern Blues
B
|
Karuro
|
DiRago
|
Yelland
|
HB
|
Petroro
|
Atta
|
Clark
|
C
|
Lincoln
|
McCann
|
Biffin
|
HF
|
Soncin
|
Kerton
|
Burgess
|
F
|
Bray
|
Currie
|
Totevski
|
R
|
Trigg
|
Toman
|
Jenkins
|
Int
|
Valladares
|
Dowse
|
Farrelly
|
|
Visser
|
Dorman
|
T. Wilson
|
|
O’Connor
|
Black
|
|
Williamstown
B
|
Lockwood
|
Talia
|
Austin
|
HB
|
Hoghton
|
Witkowski
|
Sing
|
C
|
Pearce
|
Cravino
|
P. Smith
|
HF
|
Greenwood
|
Hill
|
McHarg
|
F
|
Jong
|
Redpath
|
Hooper
|
R
|
Hevern
|
Carr
|
Anastasio
|
Int
|
H. Hector
|
Fogarty
|
Walters
|
|
Georgiadis
|
Conway
|
Mead
|
|
Gray
|
Gray
|
J. Morris
|
|
McLeod
|
Charleston
|
Myors
|
|
Wyatt
|
|
|
North Ballarat vs. Sandringham
AFL Victoria Development League
Sunday 1st April
Eureka Stadium at 11:00 AM
North Ballarat
B
|
Brayshaw
|
Mather
|
Kiel
|
HB
|
Lynch
|
Darmody
|
Keeble
|
C
|
Watchorn
|
T. Ross
|
Peel
|
HF
|
Valentine
|
Evans
|
Curnow
|
F
|
Eltringham
|
Ison
|
Wehrung
|
R
|
Conroy
|
Jones
|
Giampaolo
|
Int
|
Hughes
|
Whelan
|
Watson
|
|
L. Edwards
|
McInerney
|
Currie
|
|
Struth
|
J. Ross
|
|
Sandringham
B
|
Shakallis
|
Barnhoorn
|
La Rocca
|
HB
|
Meehan
|
Crocker
|
Webster
|
C
|
Smith-Cameron
|
Maley
|
Soriano
|
HF
|
Mavric
|
Staley
|
Stapleton
|
F
|
Lever
|
Lourey
|
Brown
|
R
|
Beech
|
Waller
|
Bruno
|
Int
|
Buckley
|
Markworth
|
Stevens
|
|
T. McEvoy
|
Maitland
|
D. Jones
|
|
Archer
|
Sands
|
Plostins
|
Last Modified on 30/03/2012 17:25