Geelong vs. Northern Bullants (ABC TV)
Saturday 18th June
Skilled Stadium at 1:10 PM
Geelong
B
|
Barham
|
Bathie
|
Horlin-Smith
|
HB
|
Gillies
|
McLean
|
Corrigan
|
C
|
Motlop
|
Byrnes
|
T. Selwood
|
HF
|
Cowan
|
Brown
|
Simpkin
|
F
|
Sheringham
|
Hawkins
|
Mooney
|
R
|
Simpson
|
Guthrie
|
Hogan
|
Int
|
Christensen
|
Weston
|
Maas
|
|
Schroder
|
Burbury
|
Tutungi
|
|
Raidme
|
West
|
|
Northern Bullants
B
|
Davies
|
Austin
|
Joseph
|
HB
|
Iacobucci
|
Bower
|
Armfield
|
C
|
Curnow
|
Ellard
|
Lucas
|
HF
|
Houlihan
|
Casboult
|
Kerr
|
F
|
McCorkell
|
O'hAilpin
|
Saad
|
R
|
Warnock
|
McLean
|
Carrazzo
|
Int
|
Arrowsmith
|
Marcon
|
Twomey
|
|
Watson
|
A. Gianfagna
|
McInnes
|
|
Meese
|
Gale
|
Cachia
|
|
Thomas
|
O'Keeffe
|
Bransgrove
|
Williamstown vs. Frankston
Saturday 18th June
Avalon Airport Oval at 2:00 PM
Williamstown
B
|
Stretton
|
Lake
|
Davies
|
HB
|
Goodes
|
Markovic
|
Addison
|
C
|
Tutt
|
Johnson
|
Howard
|
HF
|
J. Hill
|
Grant
|
Reid
|
F
|
Hooper
|
Skinner
|
Panos
|
R
|
Roughead
|
Jolley
|
Wallis
|
Int
|
Carr
|
McCallum
|
Johannisen
|
|
Veszpremi
|
Prato
|
Grossman
|
|
Rampe
|
Fogarty
|
Fairley*
|
Frankston
B
|
Ongarello
|
Campisano
|
Marusic
|
HB
|
Doria
|
Thoolen
|
Baguley
|
C
|
M. Clark
|
Potts
|
W. Miller
|
HF
|
Hockey
|
L. Clark
|
Clements
|
F
|
Bosward
|
McCallum
|
Simpson
|
R
|
Gabriel
|
Mitchem
|
Kennedy
|
Int
|
Appleford
|
Wells*
|
Bitters
|
|
Collison
|
Douglas
|
Uzarevic
|
|
Barton
|
Haretuku
|
Lean
|
North Ballarat vs. Port Melbourne
Saturday 18th June
Eureka Stadium at 2:00 PM
North Ballarat
B
|
Hoy
|
Sharkey
|
Greig
|
HB
|
Tate
|
C. Delaney
|
White
|
C
|
Richardson
|
Garlett
|
Norris
|
HF
|
Linke
|
Driscoll
|
Tyler
|
F
|
George
|
Black
|
Micallef
|
R
|
Stephenson
|
McKenzie
|
Sewell
|
Int
|
Darmody
|
Ison*
|
Campbell
|
|
Mullett
|
Couch
|
Dare
|
|
Giampaolo
|
Walker
|
Lynch
|
Port Melbourne
B
|
Brewer
|
Dalton
|
Sandilands
|
HB
|
Pitt
|
Pleming
|
M. Johnston
|
C
|
Bentick
|
Pinwill
|
Baird
|
HF
|
McMahon
|
Edwards
|
Batsanis
|
F
|
Rose
|
Galea
|
Dillon
|
R
|
Skipper
|
Cain
|
Dwyer
|
Int
|
Burstin
|
Arnot*
|
McGrath
|
|
Keely
|
Deluca
|
Valenti
|
|
Sinclair
|
Francis
|
|
Casey Scorpions vs. Coburg Tigers
Sunday 19th June
Casey Fields at 2:00 PM
Casey Scorpions
B
|
Stockdale
|
Warnock
|
Bartram
|
HB
|
Garland
|
Mohr
|
Bennell
|
C
|
J. Wall
|
Gysberts
|
Blease
|
HF
|
Maric
|
Bate
|
Dunn
|
F
|
Evans
|
Cook
|
Fevola
|
R
|
Campbell
|
McNamara
|
Nicholson
|
Int
|
McShane
|
Panozza
|
Davis
|
|
McDonald
|
McGough
|
Fieldsend
|
|
Petropoulos
|
Collins
|
Johnston
|
|
Gent
|
Waite
|
Lees
|
Coburg Tigers
B
|
White
|
Gourdis
|
Carnell
|
HB
|
Clifton
|
Griffiths
|
O'Rielly
|
C
|
Nason
|
McErlain
|
Power
|
HF
|
Morris
|
Jordan
|
D. Murphy
|
F
|
Tuck
|
Tanner
|
Rayson
|
R
|
Graham
|
Helbig
|
Wheeler
|
Int
|
Fahey
|
Uysal*
|
Morton
|
|
Saville
|
Dahl
|
Lynch
|
|
Daniels
|
Jakobi
|
|
Bendigo Bombers vs. Box Hill Hawks
Sunday 19th June
Windy Hill at 2:00 PM
Bendigo Bombers
B
|
H. Slattery
|
T. Slattery
|
Ross
|
HB
|
Dyson
|
Daniher
|
Browne
|
C
|
Colyer
|
Prismall
|
Williams
|
HF
|
Davey
|
Gumbleton
|
Maddern
|
F
|
Carlisle
|
Little
|
Steinberg
|
R
|
Stewart
|
Reimers
|
Welsh
|
Int
|
Freezer
|
Liddle
|
Saliba*
|
|
Jenkins
|
Quinn
|
Neagle
|
|
Silverlock
|
Dickson
|
Davis
|
Box Hill Hawks
B
|
Mirra
|
Langford
|
Duryea
|
HB
|
Kiel
|
Cheney
|
Boumann
|
C
|
Milne
|
Williams
|
S. Gibson
|
HF
|
Menegola
|
Lisle
|
Morton
|
F
|
Andrews
|
Wanganeen
|
Pattison
|
R
|
Lowden
|
Sierakowski
|
Schneider
|
Int
|
Jackson
|
Northe
|
Gilchrist
|
|
Neil
|
Cass
|
Fagan
|
|
Volta*
|
Pollard
|
Van Unen
|
Box Hill Hawks vs. Northern Bullants (Reserve Grade)
Saturday 18th June
Preston City Oval at 9:00 AM
Box Hill Hawks
B
|
Wallace
|
Pollard
|
X. Murphy
|
HB
|
Purcell
|
Kennedy
|
Johns
|
C
|
Gilchrist
|
Hallahan
|
Kitchin
|
HF
|
Hoegel
|
Fagan
|
Thompson
|
F
|
Cust
|
Monkhorst
|
Nye
|
R
|
Ralph
|
Allen
|
Mahony
|
Int
|
A. Ellis
|
J. Cooper
|
D. Cooper
|
|
Fagan
|
R. Wilson
|
Sketcher
|
|
Tobin
|
Kickett
|
Warren
|
Northern Bullants
B
|
Smith
|
Gale
|
Gianfagna
|
HB
|
Carroll
|
Watson
|
Twomey
|
C
|
Bransgrove
|
O'Keefe
|
Carter
|
HF
|
Overman
|
McLellan
|
Soncin
|
F
|
Marcon
|
Arrowsmith
|
Thomas
|
R
|
Meese
|
Wilson
|
German
|
Int
|
Dufficy
|
McCann
|
Lincoln
|
|
Marchbank
|
Valladares
|
Dorman
|
|
Toman
|
Jenkins
|
Pullen
|
|
Lambert
|
DiRago
|
|
Williamstown vs. Frankston (Reserve Grade)
Saturday 18th June
Avalon Airport Oval at 11:00 AM
Williamstown
B
|
McCallum
|
Wilson
|
Grossman
|
HB
|
Rampe
|
Frost
|
Johannisen
|
C
|
Sing
|
Cravino
|
Fogarty
|
HF
|
McHarg
|
Witkowski
|
Smith
|
F
|
Woods
|
Kefford
|
Conway
|
R
|
Prato
|
Purton-Smith
|
Carr
|
Int
|
Caruso
|
Hevern
|
Hoghton
|
|
Griffiths
|
Lawson
|
Ryan
|
|
Knight
|
Coles
|
Walters
|
|
J. Morris
|
Gray
|
|
Frankston
B
|
Barton
|
Beech
|
Lean
|
HB
|
Bateman
|
Anwyl
|
Pearce
|
C
|
Hayes
|
Cole
|
Douglas
|
HF
|
Uzarevic
|
Appleford
|
Boland
|
F
|
Elton
|
Bennett
|
Greeley
|
R
|
Haretuku
|
Bitters
|
Collison
|
Int
|
Schepis
|
Hancock
|
Bleeker
|
|
Marotta
|
Jaroszczuk
|
Greenway
|
|
Bywater
|
Fairbairn
|
Mitchell
|
North Ballarat vs. Port Melbourne (Reserve Grade)
Saturday 18th June
Eureka Stadium at 11:00 AM
North Ballarat
B
|
Suban
|
Brayshaw
|
Currie
|
HB
|
Jones
|
Anderson
|
Lynch
|
C
|
Towers
|
Evans
|
Bell
|
HF
|
Nicholls
|
Ross
|
Slabbert
|
F
|
Walker
|
Dare
|
McMahon
|
R
|
Conroy
|
Struth
|
Peters
|
Int
|
Orr
|
Dillon
|
Kelly
|
|
Giampaolo
|
Keeble
|
Lenehan
|
|
Jewell
|
Dobson
|
McDermott
|
Port Melbourne
B
|
Francis
|
Noonan
|
Wall
|
HB
|
O'Farrell
|
Purcell
|
O'Sullivan
|
C
|
C. Johnston
|
Langford
|
Thornton
|
HF
|
Smith
|
Burstin
|
Scipione
|
F
|
Deluca
|
Allan
|
Martin
|
R
|
Castricum
|
Free
|
Burge
|
Int
|
Furey
|
Gordon
|
Fanning
|
|
Sengstock
|
Muling
|
Oakley
|
|
Morris
|
North
|
Michell
|
|
Green
|
|
|
Casey Scorpions vs. Coburg Tigers (Reserve Grade)
Sunday 19th June
Casey Fields at 11:00 AM
Casey Scorpions
B
|
Lees
|
Salton
|
Tynan
|
HB
|
Weekes
|
Riseley
|
Lindsay
|
C
|
Allen
|
Gent
|
Bolton
|
HF
|
Fieldsend
|
Hill
|
Bell
|
F
|
McShane
|
Waite
|
Purves
|
R
|
Cleven
|
Baumgartner
|
Petropoulos
|
Int
|
J. Roberts
|
Dowse
|
Patti
|
|
Corry
|
McKenna
|
Purdy
|
|
Pollard
|
Clay
|
Carew
|
|
Pendlebury
|
Dearaugo
|
T. Costigan
|
Coburg Tigers
B
|
McLeod
|
Fahey
|
Groves
|
HB
|
MacDonald
|
Saville
|
Stephens
|
C
|
Jakobi
|
Daniels
|
Duhau
|
HF
|
Grgic
|
Hore
|
Masters
|
F
|
Lynch
|
Morton
|
Cartelli
|
R
|
Dahl
|
M. Ambrose
|
Hicks
|
Int
|
Garland
|
Linton
|
Madden
|
|
K. Murphy
|
Barrack
|
Pound
|
|
P. Ambrose
|
Lucin
|
Price
|
|
Lirosi
|
|
|
Last Modified on 29/06/2011 09:56