Collingwood vs. Geelong
Saturday 14th May
Victoria Park at 1:00 PM
Collingwood
B
|
Ugle
|
Keeffe
|
K. Pendlebury
|
HB
|
Sundberg
|
Goldsack
|
Young
|
C
|
Beams
|
Bolton
|
Liston
|
HF
|
Reed
|
McNamara
|
Rounds
|
F
|
Perham
|
Farmer
|
Eddy
|
R
|
Ceglar
|
McCarthy
|
Fasolo
|
Int
|
Bull
|
Reilly
|
Millard
|
|
Condy
|
Gordon
|
Cribbin
|
|
Seedsman
|
Couch
|
|
Geelong
B
|
Bathie
|
McLean
|
Tutungi
|
HB
|
Firman
|
Gillies
|
Guthrie
|
C
|
Motlop
|
Cowan
|
Raidme
|
HF
|
Corrigan
|
B. Johnson
|
Barham
|
F
|
Brown
|
Vardy
|
Sheringham
|
R
|
Blake
|
Simpkin
|
Christensen
|
Int
|
Walker
|
Shannahan
|
Schroder
|
|
Biemans
|
Maas
|
Cuthill
|
|
Burbury
|
Hollmer
|
|
Frankston vs. Northern Bullants (ABC TV)
Saturday 14th May
Frankston Park at 1:10 PM
Frankston
B
|
Marusic
|
Campisano
|
M. Clark
|
HB
|
Ongarello
|
Thoolen
|
Bosward
|
C
|
Bitters
|
Potts
|
Douglas
|
HF
|
W. Miller
|
McCallum
|
Hockey
|
F
|
Doria
|
L. Clark
|
Uzarevic
|
R
|
Gabriel
|
Crowe
|
Kennedy
|
Int
|
Mitchem
|
J. Miller
|
McGrath
|
|
Clements
|
Lean
|
Haretuku
|
|
Boland
|
Simpson
|
Buchan*
|
Northern Bullants
B
|
Dare
|
Watson
|
Tuohy
|
HB
|
Twomey
|
McInnes
|
Iacobucci
|
C
|
A. Gianfagna
|
McCorkell
|
Lucas
|
HF
|
Houlihan
|
Henderson
|
Kerr
|
F
|
Meese
|
Arrowsmith
|
Saad
|
R
|
Hampson
|
Cachia
|
Marcon
|
Int
|
Thomas
|
Carroll
|
Bransgrove
|
|
Gale
|
Soncin
|
Toman
|
|
Smith
|
Lincoln*
|
Carter
|
Box Hill Hawks vs. Sandringham
Saturday 14th May
Box Hill City Oval at 2:00 PM
Box Hill Hawks
B
|
Puopolo
|
Schoenmakers
|
Hallahan
|
HB
|
Sierakowski
|
Cheney
|
Schneider
|
C
|
Milne
|
Savage
|
Young
|
HF
|
Osborne
|
Bailey
|
Breust
|
F
|
Duryea
|
Lisle
|
Wanganeen
|
R
|
Lowden
|
Ladson
|
X. Ellis
|
Int
|
Mirra
|
S. Gibson
|
Hoegel
|
|
Kiel
|
Jackson
|
Boumann
|
|
Andrews
|
Neil
|
Johnson
|
|
Sketcher*
|
Fagan
|
Thompson
|
|
Pattison
|
|
|
Sandringham
B
|
Peake
|
Walsh
|
Fleming
|
HB
|
Clarke
|
Simpkin
|
Waller
|
C
|
Lynch
|
Magner
|
Heyne
|
HF
|
Michaliades
|
Lourey
|
Ledger
|
F
|
Johnson
|
Boland
|
Archer
|
R
|
Stanley
|
Smith
|
Irving
|
Int
|
Cripps
|
Andreoli
|
Gamble
|
|
C. Jones
|
Winmar
|
Blake
|
|
McEvoy
|
Andrews
|
Crocker
|
|
Polo
|
|
|
Port Melbourne vs. Williamstown
Saturday 14th May
TEAC Oval at 2:00 PM
Port Melbourne
B
|
Sandilands
|
Dalton
|
Dillon
|
HB
|
Johnston
|
Pleming
|
Baird
|
C
|
Bentick
|
Valenti
|
Batsanis
|
HF
|
Dwyer
|
Edwards
|
Burstin
|
F
|
Lynch
|
Nixon
|
Rose
|
R
|
Skipper
|
Cain
|
McMahon
|
Int
|
Dermott
|
Pinwill
|
Keely
|
|
Woods
|
Pitt
|
McGrath
|
|
Fanning
|
Purcell
|
|
Williamstown
B
|
Addison
|
Mulligan
|
Stretton
|
HB
|
Gilbee
|
Barlow
|
Howard
|
C
|
Wallis
|
Johnson
|
Davies
|
HF
|
Moles
|
Cordy
|
Djerrkura
|
F
|
Goodes
|
Hahn
|
Hooper
|
R
|
Roughead
|
Jolley
|
Liberatore
|
Int
|
Reid
|
Schofield
|
Dahlhaus
|
|
Woods
|
Panos
|
Smith
|
|
Veszpremi
|
Sing
|
Skinner
|
|
Witkowski*
|
Tutt
|
Rampe
|
Casey Scorpions vs. Bendigo Bombers
Sunday 15th May
Casey Fields at 2:00 PM
Casey Scorpions
B
|
Macdonald
|
McNamara
|
Stockdale
|
HB
|
Blease
|
Mohr
|
McDonald
|
C
|
J. Wall
|
Evans
|
Morton
|
HF
|
Jetta
|
Bate
|
Strauss
|
F
|
Howe
|
Cook
|
Fevola
|
R
|
Gawn
|
McKenzie
|
Nicholson
|
Int
|
Matthews
|
Fieldsend
|
Collins
|
|
Tynan
|
McGough
|
Lawrence
|
|
Lees
|
Allen*
|
|
Bendigo Bombers
B
|
Dyson
|
Shinners
|
Davis
|
HB
|
Ross
|
T. Slattery
|
Hibberd
|
C
|
Colyer
|
Prismall
|
Liddle
|
HF
|
Williams
|
Duscher
|
Davey
|
F
|
Dickson
|
Little
|
Steinberg
|
R
|
Jenkins
|
Browne
|
O'Brien
|
Int
|
Ladson
|
Quinn
|
Silverlock
|
|
Stewart
|
Lovett-Murray
|
Campbell
|
|
Meli*
|
Collins
|
Neagle
|
|
Freezer
|
Webster
|
|
North Ballarat vs. Coburg Tigers
Sunday 15th May
Eureka Stadium at 2:00 PM
North Ballarat
B
|
C. Delaney
|
L. Delaney
|
Hoy
|
HB
|
Greig
|
Sharkey
|
Anthony
|
C
|
Mullett
|
Garlett
|
Richardson
|
HF
|
Evans
|
Driscoll
|
Tyler
|
F
|
Micallef
|
Black
|
Hughes
|
R
|
Stephenson
|
George
|
McKenzie
|
Int
|
Lynch
|
Dare
|
Norris
|
|
Slabbert*
|
Darmody
|
Walker
|
|
Linke
|
Tate
|
Sewell
|
Coburg Tigers
B
|
Conca
|
Gourdis
|
Post
|
HB
|
Webberley
|
Lawton
|
Houli
|
C
|
Morton
|
Power
|
Clifton
|
HF
|
Helbig
|
Tanner
|
Wheeler
|
F
|
Farmer
|
Astbury
|
Nason
|
R
|
Browne
|
Nahas
|
Carnell
|
Int
|
Derickx
|
Grgic*
|
Hicks
|
|
Daniels
|
Rayson
|
Griffiths
|
|
Hislop
|
Hore
|
Contin
|
|
McErlain
|
Cartelli
|
Duhau
|
|
Jordan
|
|
|
Frankston vs. Northern Bullants (Reserve Grade)
Saturday 14th May
Frankston Oval at 10:10 AM
Frankston
B
|
Pearce
|
Beech
|
Barton
|
HB
|
Bateman
|
Anwyl
|
Lean
|
C
|
J. Miller
|
Collison
|
Wells
|
HF
|
Cole
|
Haretuku
|
Boland
|
F
|
Clements
|
Bennett
|
Greeley
|
R
|
McGrath
|
Mitchem
|
Simpson
|
Int
|
Elton
|
Chin
|
Hayes
|
|
Schepis
|
Sienkiewicz
|
Appleford
|
|
Bywater
|
Bleeker
|
Mitchell
|
|
Morey
|
Jaroszczuk
|
|
Northern Bullants
B
|
Wills
|
Gale
|
Carroll
|
HB
|
Soncin
|
Byrne
|
Carter
|
C
|
Pullen
|
German
|
Lincoln
|
HF
|
Thomas
|
Valladares
|
Smith
|
F
|
Dorman
|
Way
|
Bransgrove
|
R
|
Marchbank
|
Jenkins
|
Toman
|
Int
|
McLellan
|
Ogilvie
|
Delbridge
|
|
Overman
|
Farrelly
|
Wilson
|
|
Nesbitt
|
Dirago
|
Dufficy
|
|
McCann
|
|
|
Box Hill Hawks vs. Sandringham (Reserve Grade)
Saturday 14th May
Box Hill City Oval at 11:00 AM
Box Hill Hawks
B
|
Allen
|
Andrews
|
Bolton
|
HB
|
D. Cooper
|
Cassidy
|
Cass
|
C
|
Cust
|
Duryea
|
Fagan
|
HF
|
Fagan
|
Gilchrist
|
Grimley
|
F
|
Johnson
|
Kennedy
|
Kitchin
|
R
|
Langford
|
Mahony
|
Monkhorst
|
Int
|
Thompson
|
Williams
|
Pollard
|
|
Purcell
|
Nye
|
Ralph
|
|
X. Murphy
|
Wallace
|
Tobin
|
|
Neil
|
Johns
|
Van Unen
|
Sandringham
B
|
Smith-Cameron
|
Plostins
|
Mavric
|
HB
|
Hallahan
|
Orr
|
Andreoli
|
C
|
Shakallis
|
Ferraro
|
Newton
|
HF
|
Rist
|
Curren
|
Grant
|
F
|
McMahon
|
Jetta
|
Meehan
|
R
|
D. Jones
|
Cathcart
|
Stapleton
|
Int
|
Patira
|
Bowles
|
Wade
|
|
Quick
|
Bruin
|
Stone
|
|
Sullivan
|
Sikora
|
Nevile
|
|
Siakavelis
|
|
|
Port Melbourne vs. Williamstown (Reserve Grade)
Saturday 14th May
TEAC Oval at 11:00 AM
Port Melbourne
B
|
Brewer
|
Noonan
|
Burge
|
HB
|
Francis
|
Nixon
|
McGrath
|
C
|
Wall
|
Langford
|
Purcell
|
HF
|
Smith
|
Pitt
|
Sinclair
|
F
|
Thornton
|
Allan
|
Mullins
|
R
|
Martin
|
Woods
|
Free
|
Int
|
Castricum
|
North
|
Keely
|
|
O'Farrell
|
C. Johnston
|
Gordon
|
|
Keddell
|
Muling
|
Sengstock
|
|
Scipione
|
Oakley
|
Fanning
|
Williamstown
B
|
Wilson
|
Smith
|
Grossman
|
HB
|
Johannisen
|
Sing
|
Rampe
|
C
|
Woods
|
McHarg
|
Tutt
|
HF
|
Veszpremi
|
T. Hill
|
Conway
|
F
|
Carr
|
Panos
|
Hoghton
|
R
|
Giles
|
Cravino
|
Dahlhaus
|
Int
|
Knight
|
Cook
|
Walters
|
|
Mason
|
Griffiths
|
Fogarty
|
|
McCallum
|
Purton-Smith
|
Caruso
|
|
Kefford
|
Frost
|
J. Morris
|
North Ballarat vs. Coburg Tigers (Reserve Grade)
Sunday 15th May
Eureka Stadium at 11:00 AM
North Ballarat
B
|
Darmody
|
Arnott
|
Jewell
|
HB
|
Brayshaw
|
Slabbert
|
Tate
|
C
|
Towers
|
Giampaolo
|
Lynch
|
HF
|
Nicholls
|
Linke
|
Keeble
|
F
|
Bell
|
Dare
|
Jones
|
R
|
Conroy
|
Struth
|
Suban
|
Int
|
Barber
|
Dillon
|
Lenehan
|
|
Currie
|
McDermott
|
Kelly
|
|
Fitzgerald
|
Wiltshire
|
Curnow
|
|
Walker
|
Anderson
|
|
Coburg Tigers
B
|
Groves
|
McErlain
|
M. Ambrose
|
HB
|
Lucin
|
Hore
|
Duhau
|
C
|
MacDonald
|
Contin
|
Barrack
|
HF
|
Jordan
|
Griffiths
|
Daniels
|
F
|
Lynch
|
Hislop
|
Hicks
|
R
|
Dahl
|
Rayson
|
Cartelli
|
Int
|
Masters
|
Lirosi
|
Stephens
|
|
Pound
|
P. Ambrose
|
Madden
|
|
Linton
|
Saville
|
D. Murphy
|
|
Westhoff
|
McLeod
|
K. Murphy
|
Last Modified on 29/06/2011 09:59