Football NSW Futsal - Premier League
Fixtures/Results
News
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football NSW Futsal - Premier League
Venues
Name
Address
Map Ref.
AIS Training Halls
Leverrier Street Bruce
All Saints Grammar
13-17 Cecilia St Belmore 2192
All Saints Grammer Belmore
All Sorts Indoor Sports Centre
184 Burke Road Alexandria 2015
All Sorts Indoor Sports Centre (Basketball Factory)
184 Burke Road Alexandria 2015
All Sorts Indoor Sports Centre - Court 2
184 Burke Road Alexandria 2015
Bankstown Basketball Stadium
Third Avenue Condell Park
Blacktown Leisure Centre
Stanhope Pkwy & Sentry Dr Stanhope Gardens 2768
Blacktown Leisure Centre - Court 2
Stanhope Pkwy & Sentry Dr Stanhope Gardens 2768
CANCELLED
Debbie & Abbie Borgia PCYC
531 Illawarra Road Marrickville 2204
Endeavour Sports High School
Corner Taren Point Road & The Boulevarde Carringbah 2229
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth & Leisure Centre
Fairfield Youth and Leisure Centre
55 Vine St Fairfield 2165
Fairfield Youth and Leisure Centre
55 Vine St Fairfield 2165
Game Cancelled
Gungahlin College Gymnasium
23 Gozzard St Gungahlin 2912
Hawkesbury Indoor Stadium
16 Stewart Street South Windsor 2756
Hornsby PCYC
1 Park Lane Waitara 2077
Hurstville Aquatic Centre
King Georges Road Hurstville
Illawarra Hockey Centre
Waples Rd Unanderra 2526
Illawarra Sports High School
Gura Street Berkeley 2506
Illawarra Sports Stadium
Hooka Creek Road Berkeley
Kevin Betts Stadium
Ralph Pl Mt Druit 2770
Marrickville PCYC
531 Illawarra Rd Marrickville 2204
Menai Indoor Sports Centre
98 Allison Crescent Menai 2234
Menai Indoor Sports Centre
98 Allison Crescent Menai 2234
Michael Clarke Recreation Centre
2 Margaret Dawson Dr Carnes Hill 2171
Minto Indoor Sports Centre
9 Redfern Rd Minto 2566
Morris Iemma Indoor Sports Centre
150 Belmore Road Riverwood 2210
mpowerdome
56 Coyne St Canberra 2904
National Centre of Indigenous Excellence
166-180 George St Redfern 2016
PCYC Dee Why
40 Kingsway Dee Why 2099
PCYC Hornsby
1 Park Ln Waitara 2077
Peninsula Leisure Centre
243 Blackwall Road Woy Woy
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre - Court 1
Herbert St Cambridge Park
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre - Court 2
Herbert St Cambridge Park
Peter Forsyth Auditorium
Corner Franklyn St & Francis St Glebe 2037
Postponed
Q-One Indoor Sports Queanbeyan
1A Yass Rd Queanbeyan 2620
Ryde Community Sports Centre
Kent Rd North Ryde 2113
Southern Cross Stadium
Cowlishaw St & Athllon Dr Greenway
St. George PCYC
9 Ador Avenue Rockdale
Stromlo High School
Badimara Street Waramanga
Sydney Academy of Sport and Recreation
Wakehurst Parkway Narrabeen 2101
Sydney Boys High School
Cleveland Street Moore Park 2021
Sydney Olympic Park Sports Halls - Court D
Grand Parade Sydney Olympic Park 2127
Sydney Olympic Park Sports Halls - Court F
Grand Parade Sydney Olympic Park 2127
TBA
The Centre Dural
1 Pellitt Lane Dural 2234
The Centre Dural - Court 1
1 Pellitt Lane Dural 2234
The Centre Dural - Court 2
1 Pellitt Ln Dural 2234
Thomas Hassall Anglican College
125 Kingsford Smith Ave Middleton Grange 2171
Tuggeranong Basketball Stadium
Corner Cowlishaw Street and Athlon Drive Greenway 2900
Unknown
UNSW Fitness Centre
Cnr of High Street & Anzac Parade Kensington 2052
UOW Sports Hub
Building 9 Northfields Ave Wollongong 2522
UOW Sports Hub (warm up)
Building 9 Northfields Ave Wollongong 2522
Valentine Sports Park
235-257 Meurants Lane Glenwood 2768
Valentine Sports Park - Court 1
235-257 Meurants Lane Glenwood 2768
Wetherill Park Futsal Centre
511 Victoria St Wetherill Park
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started