Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
15:45 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Phillip Island |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:50 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Korumburra City |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Trafalgar Victory |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
15:45 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Phillip Island |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Trafalgar Victory |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
15:45 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Phillip Island |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) |
Korumburra City |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
22:30 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) |
Phillip Island Penguins |
Phillip Island Stingrays |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Trafalgar Victory |
Inverloch Stars |