Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Lang Lang United |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Lang Lang United |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Walter J Tuck Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Mirboo North United Senior Women |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Referee Coach |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Walter J Tuck Reserve |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Mirboo North United U14 |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Referee Coach |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Walter J Tuck Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Mirboo North United Senior Women |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Referee |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Newhaven Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Phillip Island |
Lang Lang United |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Newhaven Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Phillip Island |
Lang Lang United |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Phillip Island Stingrays |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Assistant |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Korumburra Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Korumburra City |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Korumburra Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Korumburra City |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee Coach |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Referee |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Assistant |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Drouin Dragons White |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Assistant |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Assistant |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Assistant |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Walter J Tuck Reserve |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Mirboo North United U14 |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Assistant |
25/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Walter J Tuck Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Mirboo North United Senior Women |
Wonthaggi United |