Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Assistant |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Yellow |
Phillip Island Sharks |
Appt |
Assistant |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee Coach |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island Penguins |
Appt |
Referee Coach |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Lang Lang United |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Lang Lang Community and Recreation Precinct |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Lang Lang United |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Korumburra Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Korumburra City |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Newhaven Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Phillip Island |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island Penguins |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island Penguins |
Appt |
Referee Coach |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Yellow |
Phillip Island Sharks |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Newhaven Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Phillip Island Penguins |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Newhaven Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Phillip Island Penguins |
Phillip Island Stingrays |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Trafalgar Recreation Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Trafalgar Victory |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Trafalgar Recreation Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Trafalgar Victory |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Walter J Tuck Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Mirboo North United Senior Women |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons White |
Phillip Island Stingrays |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Yellow |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Assistant |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Assistant |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Wonthaggi United |