Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee Coach |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island Stingrays |
Appt |
Referee Coach |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Lang Lang United |
Appt |
Referee |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Lang Lang United |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Assistant |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Phillip Island Stingrays |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Assistant |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Assistant |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Assistant |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
08:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Drouin Dragons White |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Yellow |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Assistant |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Lang Lang United |
Appt |
Assistant |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Lang Lang United |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Leongatha Knights |
Appt |
Assistant |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Assistant |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Thompson Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Inverloch Stars |
Phillip Island |