Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Anderson Park |
(Boys' East 14C) |
DRSC U14C - SC |
Malvern City FC 14C |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Markham Reserve |
(Boys' East 15C) |
Ashburton United SC |
Yarra Jets FC Red |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch H1 |
(Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) |
Glen Eira FC (Taipans) |
Boronia SC Under 12 Red (E) |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Warner Reserve - SSF 5 (U11) |
(Girls' South-East 13B) |
Ashburton USC (CAT) |
Chelsea FC 13B Devils BFA |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Ardeer Reserve – R & R Group Park |
(Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) |
Westgate FC |
Sydenham Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Howard Parker Reserve |
(Boys' Saturday South 12D) |
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue |
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 3 (S) |
(Men's State League 5 North) |
Moreland Eagles FC |
FC Tullamarine |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Ballarat City FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Caulfield Park - Pitch 5 |
(Girls' East 14D) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield U14 Simon |
Eastern Lions SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Grass |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Barton United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
MacPherson Park Main Pitch |
(Women's State League 5 West) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Macleay Park 2 |
(Boys' East 15D) |
Boroondara Eagles FC (JB) |
Elwood City Colts |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 4 (S) |
(Girls' North 12B) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alphington FC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(Boys' South 15B) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Manningham United FC - U15B |
Appt |
Assistant |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
MacPherson Park Main Pitch |
(Women's State League 5 West) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Caulfield Park - Pitch 5 |
(Boys' East 16C ) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield U16 Blue |
Ashburton United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
15:15 |
Reddish Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Fawkner SC |
Appt |
Referee |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Boys' Saturday East 12A) |
Ringwood City FC (PD) |
Glen Eira FC (Fire) |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] |
(Boys' West 14C) |
Hoppers Crossing SC - U14 C - Rebecca |
Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3 |
(Girls' North-West 13B) |
Essendon Royals SC BLUE |
Epping City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue) |
Sydenham Park SC |
North Sunshine Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Greensborough College - Sporting Precinct (S) |
(Boys' North 14C Blue) |
Watsonia Heights FC |
Banyule City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1 |
(Girls' North 14C) |
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Mitchell Oval |
(Boys' South 14B Red) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Sandringham SC Saints |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Tooronga Sports Fields - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Men's State League 5 East) |
Old St Kevins SC |
Templestowe Wolves FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch H1 |
(Girls' South-East 13B) |
Glen Eira FC (Kerrs) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield U13 Foord |
Appt |
Referee |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Saltwater Reserve Seasons 5 - Pitch 1 |
(Men's Metropolitan Masters West) |
Point Cook FC |
Westside Strikers Masters |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2 |
(Metropolitan League 8 North-West) |
Essendon Royals SC |
PEGS SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 2 North-West) |
Sydenham Park SC |
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' North 13C) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Bundoora United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 2 North-West) |
Sydenham Park SC |
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women |
Appt |
Assistant |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 3 North-West) |
Sebastopol Vikings SC |
Bundoora United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 3 |
(Girls' North-West 12A) |
North Geelong Warriors FC U12 Metro |
Williams Landing Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue) |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
Point Cook FC Thunderbolts |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North Reserves) |
Thornbury Athletic FC |
Moreland United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Balmoral Park Main Oval |
(Metropolitan League 4 North-West) |
Balmoral FC |
Upfield SC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Fairbairn Park - Pitch 2 |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) |
Avondale FC |
Keilor Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' South-East 14C) |
Dandenong City SC |
Mornington SC |
Appt |
Referee |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Grass |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Barton United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Fairbairn Park - Pitch 4 |
(Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue) |
Avondale FC Under 13 Boys White |
Williams Landing SC Traore |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Fairfield Park - Junior |
(Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) |
Yarra Jets FC Orange |
Darebin United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Dixon Field Reserve - Pitch E (Junior) |
(Girls' North-West 17/18B) |
Gisborne Soccer Club |
Diamond Valley United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
MacPherson Park Main Pitch |
(Boys' West 16B ) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Grass |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Barton United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3 |
(Boys' Sunday North 13A) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Brunswick Juventus FC Davide |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 4 (S) |
(Girls' West 12B) |
CSGC FC Girls 12B |
Spring Hills FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
MacPherson Park - Pitch 4 |
(Girls' West 12B) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Altona City SC -KK |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
Victory Park - Pitch 1 |
(Girls' South-East 17/18C) |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
Glen Eira FC (Devannas) |
Appt |
Referee |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 2 North-West) |
Sydenham Park SC |
Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Emmanuel College (S) |
(Boys' Sunday West 12A Red) |
Altona North SC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) |
Keilor Park SC |
Sandringham SC Galaxy |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Sweeney Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' South 15B) |
Berwick City SC U15 SHARKS |
Glen Eira FC (Panthers) |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch H1 |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) |
Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) |
Preston Lions FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior |
(Women's State League 5 North) |
Northern Falcons FC |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Mount Eliza Secondary College - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 14B Blue) |
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U14 Red |
Dandenong City SC - Tom |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 3 |
(Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Hume City FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' North 14D) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Heidelberg Stars SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Milpera Reserve - Junior 1 |
(Boys' East 14D) |
Knox City FC U14 Silver |
Wonga Wizards FC - Under 14 Boys |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 14D Blue) |
Glen Eira FC (Eclipse) |
Elwood City U14B Green |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Duffy Street Reserve |
(Women's State League 3 North) |
Epping City SC |
Darebin Falcons WSC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Frederick Wachter Reserve |
(Boys' South 15D) |
South East United FC |
Skye United FC 15 |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch H3 |
(Girls' South-East 13D) |
Glen Eira FC (Ibinis) |
Endeavour United SC Under 13Girls |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 3 North-West) |
Sebastopol Vikings SC |
Bundoora United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
MacPherson Park Main Pitch |
(Women's State League 5 West) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 3 North-West) |
Sebastopol Vikings SC |
Bundoora United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
04/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Metropolitan League 6 South-East) |
Old Scotch SC |
Wonga Wizards FC - Metro 6 |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Davies Reserve |
(Boys' East 15C) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC Peter K |
Ashburton United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Men's State League 4 West Reserves) |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
Westside Strikers FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) |
Skye United FC 12 Meteors |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red |