Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Assistant |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Albert Park SC |
Kings Domain FC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
08:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) |
Ringwood City FC (AB) |
Manningham United FC - U13 White |
Appt |
Referee |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Banyule City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' West 16B ) |
Tarneit United SC |
Westside Strikers FC - U16B Brendon |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve - Junior |
(Boys' Sunday South 12A) |
Beaumaris SC |
Langwarrin SC U12s Sunday |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(Boys' South-East 15A) |
Beaumaris SC |
Boroondara Eagles FC (XF) |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) |
Bayside Argonauts FC |
Brighton SC Vampires |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] |
(Boys' West 14C) |
Hoppers Crossing SC - U14 C - Rebecca |
Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Highfield Park - South |
(Boys' East 15C) |
Ashburton United SC |
Ringwood City FC (RF) |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Mitchell Oval |
(Boys' South 14B Red) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Sandringham SC Saints |
Appt |
Referee |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Albert Park SC |
Kings Domain FC |
Appt |
Referee |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
MacPherson Park Main Pitch |
(Women's State League 5 West) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Emil Madsen Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' South-East 14C) |
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U14 Red |
Malvern City FC 14C Girls |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
IYU Recreation Reserve (S) |
(Boys' South-East 17B) |
Pakenham United FC U17s |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Monash University SC |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Graham Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' Saturday South 12D) |
Western Port FC u12 Black |
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Newmarket Reserve |
(Boys' North-West 15D) |
Kensington Junior SC |
Truganina Lions SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Monash University SC |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' South 14B Blue) |
White Star Dandenong SC |
Cranbourne United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Langama Park - Pitch 1 |
(Men's Metropolitan Masters West) |
Sunbury United |
FC Strathmore Old Boys |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Ryder Oval |
(Women's State League 4 North) |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
POSTPONED |
(Boys' North 16A) |
Mill Park SC |
Lalor United Junior SC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 14D Blue) |
Glen Eira FC (Eclipse) |
Elwood City U14B Green |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Monash University SC |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 5 South) |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC |
Aspendale SC |
Appt |
Referee |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Victoria University Sporting Complex Hoppers Lane |
(Men's State League 5 West Reserves) |
Wyndham FC |
Tarneit United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic |
(Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) |
Croydon City Soccer Club - Red |
Manningham United FC - U12 EK Green |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Comets Stadium - Mini 3 (U12) |
(Boys' Sunday South 13D) |
Casey Comets Rebels |
Aspendale SC Panthers |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
POSTPONED |
(Women's State League 4 West) |
Brunswick Zebras FC |
Keilor Park SC - Women State Team |