Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) |
Northcote City FC Blue |
Essendon Royals SC RED |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
FORFEIT |
(Metropolitan League 8 South-East) |
Aspendale SC |
Seaford United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' South 16B) |
East Bentleigh SC U16 Samurai |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Macleay Park 1 North |
(Boys' North 16A) |
Boroondara Eagles FC (MMTP) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Appt |
Referee |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North Reserves) |
Glenroy Lions FC |
Moonee Valley Knights FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Caulfield Park - Pitch 4 |
(Boys' South-East 18B) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield U18 Colts |
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Emil Madsen Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 14B Blue) |
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U14 Red |
Chelsea FC 14C Cavaliers |
Appt |
Referee |
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:15 |
Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) |
Greenvale United SC Black - Liam |
Hume City FC Silver |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1) |
(Metropolitan League 1) |
South Yarra SC |
Yarraville FC |
Appt |
Match Commissioner |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
FC Strathmore |
Westgate FC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] |
(Boys' West 14C) |
Hoppers Crossing SC - U14 C - Rebecca |
Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John |
Appt |
Referee |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Terrara Park |
(Men's State League 5 East) |
Whitehorse United SC |
Glen Waverley SC |
Appt |
Referee |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Baxter Park - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 South) |
Baxter SC |
Brighton SC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Mitchell Oval |
(Boys' South 14B Red) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Sandringham SC Saints |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Wallace Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Women's State League 3 West) |
Moreland Eagles FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Southern United Football Club |
Appt |
Referee |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch H2 |
(All Abilities League - Senior Metro) |
Northern Falcons FC |
Collingwood City FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 1 |
(Metropolitan League 7 South-East) |
White Star Dandenong SC |
Chelsea FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
KM Reedy Reserve - Junior |
(Girls' South 12C Red) |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
IYU Recreation Reserve (S) |
(Women's State League 4 South) |
Pakenham United FC LADIES |
South Springvale FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
MacPherson Park - Pitch 4 |
(Girls' West 12B) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
CSGC FC Girls 12B |
Appt |
Assistant |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
FC Strathmore |
Westgate FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Dendy Park - X |
(Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) |
Brighton SC Vampires |
Beaumaris SC JETS |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
14:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Boys' East 16C ) |
Ringwood City FC (MR) |
Ashburton United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Spring St Oval - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' South 14D) |
Sandringham SC Comettes |
Aspendale SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Terrara Park |
(Men's State League 5 East) |
Whitehorse United SC |
Glen Waverley SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Baxter Park - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 South) |
Baxter SC |
Brighton SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Skinner Reserve |
(Boys' Sunday West 13E) |
Maribyrnong Greens SC |
Moonee Valley Knights FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
17:30 |
Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Metropolitan League 9 South-East) |
Keysborough SC |
Springvale City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
FC Strathmore |
Westgate FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Dendy Park - X |
(Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) |
Brighton SC Phantoms |
Chelsea FC 13B Arsenal |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic |
(Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) |
Croydon City Soccer Club - Red |
Manningham Juventus Football Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
FC Strathmore |
Westgate FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(Boys' Metropolitan 17A) |
Manningham United FC - U17A |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 2 (U11) |
(Boys' Saturday South 12A) |
Berwick City SC U12 LIONS |
Chelsea FC U12 Raiders BFA |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 5 South) |
Seaford United SC |
Bunyip District SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' Metropolitan 17C) |
Endeavour United SC Under 17 Juan |
Boroondara Eagles FC (BP) |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Metropolitan League 8 South-East) |
Endeavour United SC |
Brandon Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Milpera Reserve - Junior 1 |
(Girls' East 16C) |
Knox City FC U16 Green |
Monbulk Rangers SC Sapphires |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 |
(Boys' Sunday South 12A) |
Dandenong City SC Ben |
Beaumaris SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 3 |
(Girls' North-West 12A) |
North Geelong Warriors FC U12 Metro |
Heidelberg United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
JJ Holland Park (S) |
(Boys' Saturday East 12A) |
Kensington Junior SC |
Collingwood City FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Dendy Park - Y |
(Girls' South-East 12A) |
Brighton SC Electras |
Southern United Football Club |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) |
Doreen United Soccer Club |
Reservoir United Vince |
Appt |
Assistant |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
Yarraville FC |
Whittlesea United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Lawton Park Reserve - MiniRoos |
(Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) |
Langwarrin SC |
Doveton SC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 14D Blue) |
Glen Eira FC (Eclipse) |
Elwood City U14B Green |
Appt |
Referee |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
Yarraville FC |
Whittlesea United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve Pitch 2 |
(Girls' North-West 15B) |
Westside Strikers FC - U15B Girls |
Essendon Royals SC RED |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Webster Street Reserve |
(Women's State League 5 West) |
West Point Soccer Club |
Sunbury United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Bailey Reserve - SSF2 |
(Boys' Sunday South 13D) |
East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions |
Chelsea FC U13 Royals |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Mentone Grammar Playing Fields - Keysborough |
(Metropolitan League 7 South-East) |
Mentone Soccer Club - White |
Manningham United FC - Metro Men 7 |
Appt |
Assistant |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
Yarraville FC |
Whittlesea United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
Springside Recreational Reserve - Junior (S) |
(Boys' Sunday West 12B Red) |
Spring Hills FC Rushi |
Keilor Park SC U12 Boys Hawks |
Appt |
Referee |
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Dendy Park - White |
(Boys' South 15C Blue) |
Brighton SC Titans |
Sandringham SC Strikers |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
JJ Holland Park (S) |
(Boys' Saturday East 12A) |
Kensington Junior SC |
Collingwood City FC |