Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
08:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) |
Ringwood City FC (AB) |
Manningham United FC - U13 White |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Anderson Park |
(Boys' East 14C) |
DRSC U14C - SC |
Malvern City FC 14C |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch H1 |
(Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) |
Glen Eira FC (Taipans) |
Boronia SC Under 12 Red (E) |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Ardeer Reserve – R & R Group Park |
(Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) |
Westgate FC |
Sydenham Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 3 (S) |
(Men's State League 5 North) |
Moreland Eagles FC |
FC Tullamarine |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Ballarat City FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Caulfield Park - Pitch 5 |
(Girls' East 14D) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield U14 Simon |
Eastern Lions SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Grass |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Barton United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hummingbird Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' West 16B ) |
Tarneit United SC |
Westside Strikers FC - U16B Brendon |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve - Junior |
(Boys' Sunday South 12A) |
Beaumaris SC |
Langwarrin SC U12s Sunday |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(Boys' South-East 15A) |
Beaumaris SC |
Boroondara Eagles FC (XF) |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) |
Bayside Argonauts FC |
Brighton SC Vampires |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] |
(Boys' West 14C) |
Hoppers Crossing SC - U14 C - Rebecca |
Hoppers Crossing SC - U14C - John |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Highfield Park - South |
(Boys' East 15C) |
Ashburton United SC |
Ringwood City FC (RF) |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3 |
(Girls' North-West 13B) |
Essendon Royals SC BLUE |
Epping City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1 |
(Girls' North 14C) |
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Mitchell Oval |
(Boys' South 14B Red) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Sandringham SC Saints |
Appt |
Referee |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
MacPherson Park Main Pitch |
(Women's State League 5 West) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Altona East Phoenix SC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Emil Madsen Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' South-East 14C) |
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U14 Red |
Malvern City FC 14C Girls |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch H1 |
(Girls' South-East 13B) |
Glen Eira FC (Kerrs) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield U13 Foord |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
IYU Recreation Reserve (S) |
(Boys' South-East 17B) |
Pakenham United FC U17s |
Hampton East Brighton FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' North 13C) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Bundoora United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 3 North-West) |
Sebastopol Vikings SC |
Bundoora United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 3 |
(Girls' North-West 12A) |
North Geelong Warriors FC U12 Metro |
Williams Landing Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue) |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
Point Cook FC Thunderbolts |
Appt |
Assistant |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Monash University SC |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Balmoral Park Main Oval |
(Metropolitan League 4 North-West) |
Balmoral FC |
Upfield SC |
Appt |
Referee |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Grass |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Barton United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Newmarket Reserve |
(Boys' North-West 15D) |
Kensington Junior SC |
Truganina Lions SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Monash University SC |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Dixon Field Reserve - Pitch E (Junior) |
(Girls' North-West 17/18B) |
Gisborne Soccer Club |
Diamond Valley United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
MacPherson Park Main Pitch |
(Boys' West 16B ) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' South 14B Blue) |
White Star Dandenong SC |
Cranbourne United SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Grass |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Barton United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 4 (S) |
(Girls' West 12B) |
CSGC FC Girls 12B |
Spring Hills FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
MacPherson Park - Pitch 4 |
(Girls' West 12B) |
Melton Phoenix FC |
Altona City SC -KK |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
POSTPONED |
(Boys' North 16A) |
Mill Park SC |
Lalor United Junior SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) |
Keilor Park SC |
Sandringham SC Galaxy |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch H1 |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) |
Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) |
Preston Lions FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Mount Eliza Secondary College - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 14B Blue) |
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U14 Red |
Dandenong City SC - Tom |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' North 14D) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Heidelberg Stars SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Milpera Reserve - Junior 1 |
(Boys' East 14D) |
Knox City FC U14 Silver |
Wonga Wizards FC - Under 14 Boys |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 14D Blue) |
Glen Eira FC (Eclipse) |
Elwood City U14B Green |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 1 South-East) |
Monash University SC |
Croydon City Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Women's State League 5 South) |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC |
Aspendale SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Frederick Wachter Reserve |
(Boys' South 15D) |
South East United FC |
Skye United FC 15 |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic |
(Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) |
Croydon City Soccer Club - Red |
Manningham United FC - U12 EK Green |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 3 North-West) |
Sebastopol Vikings SC |
Bundoora United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 3 North-West) |
Sebastopol Vikings SC |
Bundoora United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Comets Stadium - Mini 3 (U12) |
(Boys' Sunday South 13D) |
Casey Comets Rebels |
Aspendale SC Panthers |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Davies Reserve |
(Boys' East 15C) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC Peter K |
Ashburton United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Men's State League 4 West Reserves) |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
Westside Strikers FC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/07/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) |
Skye United FC 12 Meteors |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red |