Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Manningham Juventus FC |
Albert Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' South 18A) |
Berwick City SC U18 LIONS |
Casey Panthers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Caulfield Park - Pitch 6 |
(Girls' East 12C) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield U12 Carpenter |
Lilydale Montrose United |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 2 North-West) |
Keilor Park SC |
Albion Rovers FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1) |
(Boys' Saturday East 12C) |
South Yarra SC Bianco |
Knox City FC U12 Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 |
(Boys' South 14B Blue) |
Dandenong City SC - Abdul |
Cranbourne United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2 |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Darebin Falcons WSC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
Corio SC |
Yarraville FC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday South 12C Red) |
Skye United FC 12 Meteors |
Casey Panthers SC_101580 |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Barton Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (U12/13) |
(Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue) |
Barton United FC |
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 13E Blue Black Snakes |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
Corio SC |
Yarraville FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Manningham Juventus FC |
Albert Park SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 East) |
East Bentleigh SC |
East Kew FC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Highfield Park - North |
(Boys' East 16C ) |
Ashburton United SC |
Mount Waverley City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 East) |
East Bentleigh SC |
East Kew FC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' North-West 16C) |
Heidelberg Stars SC |
Uni Hill Eagles FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 1 North-West) |
Corio SC |
Yarraville FC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Findon Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' North-West 15D) |
Uni Hill Eagles FC |
Greenvale United SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North) |
Plenty Valley Lions FC |
Moonee Valley Knights FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 2 North-West) |
Keilor Park SC |
Albion Rovers FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 East) |
East Bentleigh SC |
East Kew FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Saturday South 12E) |
Skye United FC 12 Suns |
Western Port FC u12 Green |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue) |
Dandenong City SC U12 Fabian |
Casey Panthers SC_101594 |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Anderson Park |
(Boys' East 14C) |
DRSC U14C - SC |
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Boys' West 15B) |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
Williams Landing Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Mackie Road Reserve |
(Boys' South 14B Red) |
Glen Eira FC (Wolves) |
Elwood City U14B Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Carrington Park |
(Girls' East 16C Blue) |
Knox United SC Girls Matt |
Collingwood City FC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(Boys' Sunday South 13B Red) |
Chisholm United FC Steve Kr |
Brandon Park SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 2 North-West) |
Keilor Park SC |
Albion Rovers FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Ringwood City FC |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday North 13E) |
Reservoir United Alex |
Moreland United SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North) |
Plenty Valley Lions FC |
Moonee Valley Knights FC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Caulfield Park - Pitch 4 |
(Girls' East 16C) |
Maccabi FC Caulfield U16 Kerr |
Lilydale Montrose United |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(Women's State League 4 East) |
Malvern City FC |
Brighton SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic |
(Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) |
Croydon City Soccer Club - Green |
Knox United SC Orange Dony |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 East Reserves) |
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club |
Glen Waverley SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Ringwood City FC |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 4 North) |
Plenty Valley Lions FC |
Moonee Valley Knights FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Ringwood City FC |
Monbulk Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Sweeney Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) |
Berwick City SC U13 SHARKS |
Doveton SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Springside Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) |
Spring Hills FC |
Keilor Park SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) |
(Men's State League 4 East) |
Manningham Juventus FC |
Albert Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/09/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Edithvale Common - SSF Pitch 2A |
(Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) |
Chelsea FC 13B Arsenal |
Langwarrin SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Edithvale Common - SSF Pitch 2A |
(Boys' Sunday South 13D) |
Chelsea FC U13 Royals |
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Terrara Park |
(Boys' Sunday East 12D Red) |
Whitehorse United SC (eduardo/Swapnil) |
Wonga Wizards FC - Under 12 Warriors |