Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Bannockburn Recreation Precinct Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13D) |
Geelong Rangers SC Red |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13B) |
Surf Coast FC - Andy |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Referee |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Bell Park SC |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Drysdale Sporting Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Ocean Grove SC |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Ocean Grove SC |
FC Leopold (Div 1) |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Drysdale Sporting Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow |
Lara United FC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Drysdale Sporting Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15B) |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Drysdale Sporting Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 3) |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13A) |
Barwon White |
Barwon Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Drysdale Sporting Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Stead Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Geelong SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13A) |
Barwon White |
Barwon Blue |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15A) |
Barwon SC |
Bellarine Sharks AFC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15B) |
Geelong Rangers SC Red |
Geelong Rangers SC White |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Evans Reserve |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Corio Bay SC Yellow |
Corio SC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15A) |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Barwon White |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Lara United FC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
Deakin University SC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Barwon Heads SC Blue |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Barwon Heads SC Orange |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15A) |
Barwon Heads SC |
North Geelong Warriors SC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 3) |
Ocean Grove SC |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13B) |
Surf Coast FC - Andy |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15B) |
Surf Coast FC |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Surf Coast FC (Div 1) |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13D) |
Barwon Glory |
Barwon Sonics |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 3) |
Barwon SC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Barwon SC |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
Pleasant Street Reserve |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13A) |
Ballarat SC |
Surf Coast FC Chris |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13B) |
Ocean Grove SC |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Evans Reserve |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Corio Bay SC (Div 1) |
Lara United FC (Div 1) |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Surf Coast FC |
Deakin University SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Deakin University - Top Field |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Deakin University SC Black |
Bell Park SC (Div 1) |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Estuary Reserve |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15B) |
FC Leopold |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Estuary Reserve |
(Geelong Boys' Under 17) |
FC Leopold |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
Estuary Reserve |
(Geelong Men's Division 3) |
FC Leopold |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13B) |
Geelong SC |
Bell Park Pythons |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Bell Park SC |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15A) |
Barwon SC |
Bellarine Sharks AFC |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Surf Coast FC (Div 1) |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15A) |
Geelong SC |
Ballarat SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
Deakin University SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Lara United FC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15A) |
Lara United FC |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
13:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) |
North Geelong Warriors SC (C-Regrade) |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Bell Park SC |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15B) |
Barwon Heads SC |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Corio SC Green |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:40 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15A) |
Corio SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 17) |
Corio SC |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13A) |
Ocean Grove SC Sky Blue |
Geelong Rangers SC - White |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13B) |
Ocean Grove SC |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Surf Coast FC |
Armstrong United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
Drysdale Sporting Precinct - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13A) |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Drysdale Sporting Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Surf Coast FC (Div 1) |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Armstrong United FC Orange |
Barwon Bulls |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Armstrong United FC White |
Bellarine Sharks AFC |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Stead Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Geelong SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Lara United FC White |
Surf Coast FC Dragons |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 3) |
Lara United FC - Group D |
Deakin University SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Bannockburn Recreation Precinct Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15B) |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Bannockburn Recreation Precinct Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Ocean Grove SC |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Ocean Grove SC |
FC Leopold (Div 1) |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13A) |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Barwon 92 |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13D) |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Ocean Grove SC Navy |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Lake Reserve |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Bellarine Sharks AFC |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
Deakin University SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13B) |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Deakin University - Top Field |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Deakin University SC Black |
Bell Park SC (Div 1) |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13A) |
Ocean Grove SC Sky Blue |
Geelong Rangers SC - White |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 13B) |
Corio SC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Evans Reserve |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Corio Bay SC (Div 1) |
Lara United FC (Div 1) |
Appt |
Referee |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Lara United FC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 2) |
Ocean Grove SC |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Ocean Grove SC |
FC Leopold (Div 1) |
Appt |
Referee |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Armstrong United FC |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Stead Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Geelong SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Girls' Under 15B) |
Surf Coast FC |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Deakin University - Top Field |
(Geelong Women's Division 1) |
Deakin University SC Black |
Bell Park SC (Div 1) |