Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Armstrong United FC Orange |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13A) |
Armstrong United FC Blue |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Armstrong United FC |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Armstrong United FC |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15B Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC White |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15A Finals) |
Corio SC |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 17 Finals) |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Surf Coast FC |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Surf Coast FC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Barwon Heads SC Blue |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Barwon Heads Village Park - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Barwon Heads SC Orange |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13C Finals) |
FC Leopold |
Lara United FC White |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13C Finals) |
Lara United FC Blue |
North Geelong Warriors SC (C-Regrade) |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13B Finals) |
Surf Coast FC Yellow |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13A Finals) |
Armstrong United FC Blue |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13A Finals) |
Barwon Blue |
Ballarat SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13B Finals) |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Geelong SC |
Barwon Bulls |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13B Finals) |
Geelong SC |
Bell Park Pythons |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13A Finals) |
Surf Coast FC |
Ocean Grove SC Sky Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13C Finals) |
FC Leopold |
Lara United FC White |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13D Finals) |
Barwon Glory |
Ocean Grove SC Navy |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 1 Finals) |
Barwon SC |
Bell Park SC (Div 1) |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 1 Finals) |
Deakin University SC Black |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13D) |
Geelong Rangers SC Red |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Armstrong United FC |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Armstrong United FC |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13A Finals) |
Barwon Blue |
Ballarat SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 3 Finals) |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 1 Finals) |
Surf Coast FC |
Armstrong United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 1 Finals) |
Bell Park SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13D) |
Barwon Glory |
Barwon Sonics |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) |
Barwon Mariners |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Barwon SC |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Barwon SC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 1 Finals) |
Barwon SC |
Bell Park SC (Div 1) |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 1 Finals) |
Deakin University SC Black |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 3 Finals) |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 2 Finals) |
Deakin University SC |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 2 Finals) |
FC Leopold |
Corio Bay SC Yellow |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15B Finals) |
Surf Coast FC |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15B Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Corio SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15A Finals) |
Geelong SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15A Finals) |
Ballarat SC |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 2 Finals) |
FC Leopold |
Corio Bay SC Yellow |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Western Reserve |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Black |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Western Reserve |
(Geelong Men's Division 3) |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15B Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC White |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 3 Finals) |
Deakin University SC |
Lara United FC - Group D |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 2 Finals) |
FC Leopold |
Corio Bay SC Yellow |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Armstrong United FC |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Armstrong United FC |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13C Finals) |
FC Leopold |
Lara United FC White |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13C Finals) |
Lara United FC Blue |
North Geelong Warriors SC (C-Regrade) |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13A Finals) |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15A) |
Corio SC |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15B Finals) |
Surf Coast FC |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15B Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Corio SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
FORFEIT |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) |
FC Leopold |
Lara United FC Silver |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Estuary Reserve |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15B) |
FC Leopold |
Barwon Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15B) |
Surf Coast FC |
Geelong Rangers SC White |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15B Finals) |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15A Finals) |
Barwon SC |
North Geelong Warriors SC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 17 Finals) |
Corio SC |
Bell Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Lara United FC White |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Corio SC Green |
Surf Coast FC Yellow |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13B Finals) |
Geelong SC |
Bell Park Pythons |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13B Finals) |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13C Finals) |
FC Leopold |
Lara United FC White |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13C Finals) |
Lara United FC Blue |
North Geelong Warriors SC (C-Regrade) |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13B Finals) |
Surf Coast FC Yellow |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13B Finals) |
Barwon Heads SC Orange |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Barwon SC |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Barwon SC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13A) |
Bell Park SC |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 17) |
Bell Park SC |
Corio SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 3 Finals) |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 1 Finals) |
Surf Coast FC |
Armstrong United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15B Finals) |
Surf Coast FC |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15B Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Corio SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 17 Finals) |
Corio SC |
Bell Park SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 3) |
Lara United FC |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15B) |
Geelong Rangers SC Red |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15A) |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Barwon SC |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Barwon SC |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 3 Finals) |
Deakin University SC |
Lara United FC - Group D |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 2 Finals) |
Deakin University SC |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13D Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC Red |
Barwon Sonics |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13C Finals) |
Lara United FC Blue |
North Geelong Warriors SC (C-Regrade) |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13A Finals) |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13A Finals) |
Armstrong United FC Blue |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15A Finals) |
Geelong SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15A Finals) |
Ballarat SC |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13A Finals) |
Barwon Blue |
Ballarat SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13B Finals) |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 17 Finals) |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15A Finals) |
Geelong SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15A Finals) |
Ballarat SC |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13D Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC Red |
Barwon Sonics |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15B Finals) |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Armstrong Creek Sporting Oval |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Armstrong United FC White |
Surf Coast FC Dragons |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Surf Coast FC Warriors |
Geelong Rangers SC Yellow |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(Geelong Boys' Under 17) |
Surf Coast FC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 2 Finals) |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 2 Finals) |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15B Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC White |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15A Finals) |
Barwon SC |
North Geelong Warriors SC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 17 Finals) |
Corio SC |
Bell Park SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15A Finals) |
Corio SC |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Surf Coast FC |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Surf Coast FC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15B Finals) |
Surf Coast FC |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15B Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Corio SC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15A Finals) |
Geelong SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 15A Finals) |
Ballarat SC |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13D Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC Red |
Barwon Sonics |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13D Finals) |
Barwon Glory |
Ocean Grove SC Navy |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 1 Finals) |
Surf Coast FC |
Armstrong United FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 1 Finals) |
Bell Park SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Bannockburn Recreation Precinct Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15B) |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Evans Reserve |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Corio Bay SC Yellow |
Bellarine Sharks AFC |
Appt |
Referee Mentor |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13B Finals) |
Geelong SC |
Bell Park Pythons |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 1 Finals) |
Bell Park SC |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13B) |
Corio SC Silver |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13D Finals) |
Barwon Glory |
Ocean Grove SC Navy |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13B Finals) |
Surf Coast FC Yellow |
Geelong SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13B Finals) |
Barwon Heads SC Orange |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Lake Reserve |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) |
Bellarine Sharks AFC |
Lara United FC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 2) |
Surf Coast FC |
FC Leopold |
Appt |
Assistant |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 1) |
Surf Coast FC |
Lara United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13D) |
Ocean Grove SC Navy |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Drysdale Sporting Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 3) |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Men's Division 2 Finals) |
Deakin University SC |
Barwon Heads SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 1 Finals) |
Barwon SC |
Bell Park SC (Div 1) |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 1 Finals) |
Deakin University SC Black |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Men's Division 3) |
Lara United FC |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13B Finals) |
Geelong SC |
Bell Park Pythons |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13A Finals) |
Surf Coast FC |
Ocean Grove SC Sky Blue |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15B Finals) |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Surf Coast FC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13A Finals) |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13A Finals) |
Armstrong United FC Blue |
Geelong Rangers SC |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13A) |
Barwon Raiders |
Barwon 92 |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15A) |
Barwon White |
Bell Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 2 Finals) |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 2 Finals) |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 2 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 15A) |
North Geelong Warriors SC Blue |
Ocean Grove SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13D Finals) |
Geelong Rangers SC Red |
Barwon Sonics |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13D Finals) |
Barwon Glory |
Ocean Grove SC Navy |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
14:15 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 13B Finals) |
Barwon Heads SC Orange |
Breakwater Eagles SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 2 Finals) |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(2024 Geelong Women's Division 2 Finals) |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 3 |
(Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) |
North Geelong Warriors SC (C-Regrade) |
Golden Plains Soccer Club |
Appt |
Referee |
01/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Shell Road Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Geelong Men's Division 3) |
Ocean Grove SC |
Deakin University SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 15A Finals) |
Corio SC |
Geelong Rangers SC Blue |
Appt |
Referee |
08/09/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Boys’ Under 17 Finals) |
Surf Coast FC Blue |
Barwon SC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13A Finals) |
Barwon Blue |
Ballarat SC |
Appt |
Assistant |
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(2024 Geelong Girls’ Under 13A Finals) |
Surf Coast FC |
Ocean Grove SC Sky Blue |