Search By:
Leaderboard Filter
By Age GroupAllJuniorSenior
Rank Player Competition League Goals Share
1 Adam Merrett A Grade 2014 Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League 141
2 Bailey Frauenfelder 2014 South East Under 14's Picola and District Football Netball League 137
3 Aaron Purcell 2014 North West Seniors Picola and District Football Netball League 136
4 Luke Faulkner 2014 QFA (North) Seniors AFL Queensland - State League 136
5 Hamish Moore 2014 Seniors Ovens & King Football League 136
6 Aaron Butler DFA - Seniors 2014 Darwin Football Association 131
7 Nathan Wight Reserves Mallee Football League (Vic) 131
8 Gregg Sharman NTFL Seniors 2014 Northern Tasmanian Football League 130
9 Phillip Dudley National 1 Plumbing Division 7 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 130
10 Kurt Lamprey DFA - Seniors 2014 Darwin Football Association 121
11 Jack Ginnivan 2014 McDonalds Under 12 Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League 119
12 Arren Harvey Nine News Division 5 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 117
13 Setanta O'Hailpin Seniors - SS&A Cup Ovens & Murray Football League 116
14 Jackson Carrick 2014 Under 17.5 Central Highlands Football League 116
15 Aaron Egan 2014 South East Under 17's Picola and District Football Netball League 115
16 Patrick Rattray 2014 - Seniors Kyabram District Football League. 115
17 Matthew Walsh 2014 AFL Cairns Seniors AFL Cairns 114
18 Jake Adcock Central Div Senior Colts 2014 Hills Football League SA 114
19 Timothy Rinaldi 2014 McDonalds Under 15 Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League 114
20 Jason Rowan 2014 Sungold Milk Seniors Hampden Football Netball League 112
21 Timothy Hunter AFL Central West 2014 Seniors AFL Central West 112
22 Jarrod Bannister Division 1 Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 112
23 Josh Hall 2014 SFL Seniors Southern Football League (Tas) 112
24 Darren Sheen 2014 Seniors Gippsland League 111
25 Paul Smith 2014 AFL Cairns Seniors AFL Cairns 111
26 Todd Murphy ClubMulwala Murray FL Under 14s 2014 Murray Football League 111
27 Kris Cashion 2014 SFL Reserves Southern Football League (Tas) 110
28 Jason Mccrae Seniors 2014 South West District Football Netball League 110
29 Nicholas Williams Easyfuel Division 6 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 110
31 Brendan Fevola Seniors - SS&A Cup Ovens & Murray Football League 106
32 Benjamin Gordon Country Div A Grade 2014 Hills Football League SA 106
33 Bernard Whelan 2014 Reserves Central Highlands Football League 105
34 Claye Sculthorpe NTFL Seniors 2014 Northern Tasmanian Football League 105
35 Nicholas Wark Vili's Division 3 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 104
36 Bobby Griffiths Reserves - Carlton Mid Cup Ovens & Murray Football League 103
37 Glen Simmons Ch9AFL Division 8 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 103
38 James Bain Easyfuel Division 6 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 103
39 Matthew Auld Callaghan Motors Reserves 2014 Warrnambool & District Football Netball League 103
40 Shayne Long 2014 Hills Football Association Hills Football League WA 103
41 Grant Weeks Seniors - 2014 Goulburn Valley Football League 103
42 Spencer Johnson Nine News U/18 Yellow 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 102
43 Daniel Degois 2014 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors AFL Barwon 102
44 Chase Stone 2014 Under 18 Sunraysia Football and Netball League 102
45 Stephen Milne 2014 Seniors Bendigo Football League 101
46 Samuel Barnes 2014 Seniors North Central Football League 100
47 David Wickham 2014 NTFA Division Two Seniors Northern Tasmanian Football Association 100
48 Stefan Gusts Division 2 Reserve Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 98
49 Jake Costigan Seniors 2014 Omeo District Football League 97
50 Dale Williamson League Great Northern Football League 97
51 David Jnr Youd 2014 North West Under 17's Picola and District Football Netball League 96
52 Alan Wilson 2016 League Peel Football and Netball League Inc. 96
53 Marc Geppert 2014 OAMPS Farrer FNL Seniors Farrer Football League 95
54 Brendan Kelly Reserves 2014 Golden Rivers Football League 95
55 Hugh Schiavello Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Premier Division Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 95
56 Korey Fulton 2014 QFA (South) Seniors AFL Queensland - State League 95
57 John Anthony Bell Seniors 2014 South West District Football Netball League 94
58 Jason Ince Division 4 Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 94
59 Bradley Gibson NTFL Under 19's 2014 Northern Tasmanian Football League 94
61 Brendon Niklaus A Grade 2014 Adelaide Plains Football League 93
62 Shane Stone National 1 Plumbing Division 7 Reserves 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 93
63 Scott Webber National 1 Plumbing Division 7 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 93
64 Joshua Warren-Marmo HFL Seniors 2014 Hume Football League 93
65 Travis White Country Div A Grade 2014 Hills Football League SA 93
66 Frazer Judd 2014 - W&DJFL - U/16's Wangaratta & District Junior Football League 93
67 Izaac Grant 2014 Under 14.5 Central Highlands Football League 92
68 Lee James 2014 South East Seniors Picola and District Football Netball League 92
69 Luke Kirkland Seniors 2014 Golden Rivers Football League 92
70 Timothy Traill Seniors 2014 Mid Gippsland Football Netball League 92
71 Daniel Fenton 2014 NTFA Division Two Reserves Northern Tasmanian Football Association 91
72 Matthew Clayton 2014 NTFA Division Two Reserves Northern Tasmanian Football Association 90
73 Lee Cox Seniors - 2014 Central Murray Football Netball League 90
74 Timothy Plummer 2014 QFA (South) Seniors AFL Queensland - State League 90
75 Tyler Jones ClubMulwala Murray FL Seniors 2014 Murray Football League 90
76 Eric Edwards 2014 - Seniors Kyabram District Football League. 90
77 Joshua Elmslie 2014 Colts (North) AFL Queensland - State League 89
78 Brent Arho 2014 OAMPS Riverina FNL Seniors Riverina Football League 89
79 Corey Bannister Division 1 Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 88
80 Adam Coulter 2014 Buckleys Entertainment Centre Bellarine FNL Reserves AFL Barwon 88
81 Dean Galea Strathmore Community Bank Senior Premier Division Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 88
82 Leigh Poholke 2014 Bendigo Bank Nepean Seniors AFL South East 88
83 Kevin Kirk AFL Sydney Division Five 2014 AFL Sydney 87
84 Jacob Mcguane 2014 Blood Toyota Geelong FNL Seniors AFL Barwon 87
85 Damien Zaparenkov 2014 Dow Bellarine FNL Seniors AFL Barwon 87
86 Heath Commane Greyhound Racing SA Division 1 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 87
87 Steven Butler Seniors Mininera and District Football League 87
88 Ryan Murphy 2016 League Peel Football and Netball League Inc. 87
89 Daniel Wilson 2016 League Peel Football and Netball League Inc. 86
90 Trevor Callanan HFL Reserves 2014 Hume Football League 86
91 James Gibbs 2014 Seniors Gippsland League 86
92 Bradley Kelly Callaghan Motors Seniors 2014 Warrnambool & District Football Netball League 86
93 Jyran Chatfield Under 14 1/2's 2014 Warrnambool & District Football Netball League 86
94 Heath Barnett 2014 - Seniors Kyabram District Football League. 86
95 Damian Cupido ClubMulwala Murray FL Seniors 2014 Murray Football League 86
96 Ben Robertson Under 16 Mininera and District Football League 86
97 Darren Crawford 2014 NTFA Division One Seniors Northern Tasmanian Football Association 86
98 Samuel Cross 2014 Seniors Tallangatta & District Football League 86
99 Travis Stone Under 16 2014 Southern Football League (SA) 86
100 Thomas Evans Vili's Division 3 2014 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 86
102 Maxwell Gribble-Davies Juniors 2014 Omeo District Football League 85
103 Thomas Caudle A GRADE 2014 Southern Football League (SA) 85